Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
183
|
51
|
RL WJC |
TV Engers |
HSC Schweich
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
222
|
45
|
RL MJC |
JSG Hunsrück |
TV Bad Ems
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
261
|
123
|
RL MJA |
HV Vallendar |
HSG Wittlich
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
252
|
44
|
RL MJB |
JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
183
|
42
|
RL WJA |
JSG Engers/Kruft - wA |
JSG Hunsrück
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
129
|
44
|
RL MJC |
JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC |
JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
304
|
41
|
RL WJA |
HSV Sobernheim |
HSG Obere Nahe
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
285
|
45
|
RL MJB |
HSG Wittlich |
TV Bad Ems
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
129
|
43
|
RL MJB |
TV Güls |
HV Vallendar II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
198
|
29
|
VL WCJ |
JSG Unterer Westerwald II |
JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
079
|
119
|
RL F |
TuS 05 Daun |
TuS Weibern
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
016
|
115
|
RL M |
HSV Rhein-Nette |
SV Urmitz
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
058
|
43
|
RL MJC |
TS Bendorf |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
050
|
116
|
RL F |
TV Bassenheim II |
HSG Wittlich II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
110
|
119
|
VL M Ost |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II |
HSG Westerwald
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
065
|
116
|
RL M |
TV Bitburg |
Fortuna Saarburg
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
123
|
118
|
VL M Ost |
SV Untermosel |
HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
129
|
120
|
VL M Ost |
TV Güls |
TuS Weibern
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
207
|
120
|
RL M |
HSG Römerwall |
HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
147
|
125
|
RL MJA |
GW Mendig |
JSG Bendorf/Rhein-Nette - mA
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
079
|
119
|
RL M |
TuS 05 Daun |
TV Moselweiß
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
192
|
118
|
RL M |
HSG Eifel |
HSG Hunsrück
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
058
|
117
|
RL M |
TS Bendorf |
DJK/MJC Trier
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
016
|
115
|
VL M Ost |
HSV Rhein-Nette II |
TuS Horchheim
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
050
|
116
|
VL M Ost |
TV Bassenheim |
HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
270
|
117
|
VL M Ost |
TV Welling |
HV Vallendar II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
103
|
65
|
VL M West |
HSC Igel |
DJK St. Matthias Trier
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
116
|
9
|
VL M West |
HSG Hunsrück II |
HSC Schweich
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
093
|
68
|
VL M West |
TV Hermeskeil |
TV Bitburg II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
285
|
66
|
VL M West |
HSG Wittlich |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
110
|
52
|
RL WJC |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
SV Untermosel
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
110
|
91
|
RL MJA |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HV Vallendar
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
090
|
21
|
RL WJC |
JSG Unterer Westerwald |
HSG Wittlich
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
147
|
50
|
RL WJC |
GW Mendig |
TV Bad Ems
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
270
|
117
|
RL F |
TV Welling |
DJK/MJC Trier
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
132
|
120
|
RL F |
FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß II |
TuS Bannberscheid
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
110
|
115
|
RL F |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern |
HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
183
|
118
|
RL F |
TV Engers |
HSG Hunsrück II
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
228
|
67
|
VL M West |
HSC Schweich |
HSG Obere Nahe
|
0:0
|
|
|
|