Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Spielbereiche Mosel/Eifel u. Nahe/Hunsrück 18/19
Bez.Klasse männl. E-Jgd. Staffel II
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Brockamp, Linus HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 92 10 9,20
2. Nau, Lukas HSG Wittlich 84 10 8,40
3. Mohr, Julian HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 63 10 6,30
4. Schreiber, David HSG Wittlich 50 10 5,00
5. Mohr, Lukas HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 48 10 4,80
6. Klemens, Jan TV Hermeskeil 46 10 4,60
7. Bales, Jonas HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 42 9 4,67
8. Hild, Lion HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 38 10 3,80
9. Schmidt, Eliah JSG Hunsrück 37 9 4,11
10. Eiden, Jonas TV Hermeskeil 36 10 3,60
11. Friedrich, Marcel TV Hermeskeil 33 8 4,13
12. Reis, Luca HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 31 9 3,44
13. Lellinger, Sophie HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 31 10 3,10
14. Anker, Samuel HSG Wittlich 30 8 3,75
15. Ziethen, Oskar JSG Hunsrück 30 10 3,00
16. Kappel, Julius JSG Hunsrück 29 10 2,90
17. Lorenz, Linus HSG Obere Nahe 28 9 3,11
18. Schubert, Felix HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 28 10 2,80
19. Vollrath, Felix HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 27 10 2,70
20. Thomas, Sören JSG Hunsrück 26 8 3,25
21. Body, Moritz JSG Hunsrück 24 10 2,40
22. Dörr, Corin HSG Obere Nahe 21 7 3,00
23. Brand, Moritz HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 18 10 1,80
24. Müller, Jakob HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 17 7 2,43
25. Gierenz, Noah HSG Wittlich 17 10 1,70
26. Düpont, Nicolas TV Hermeskeil 15 9 1,67
27. Naygovzen, Anna HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 15 10 1,50
28. Krafft, Nicklas JSG Hunsrück 13 9 1,44
29. Witt, Kirill HSG Wittlich 13 9 1,44
30. Bühl, Jannis HSG Obere Nahe 12 2 6,00
31. Junker, Elias HSG Obere Nahe 12 5 2,40
32. Regnery, Tim TV Hermeskeil 12 8 1,50
33. Winter, Levin JSG Hunsrück 12 9 1,33
34. Schmidt, Emma TV Hermeskeil 10 2 5,00
35. Weiler, Thomas HSG Wittlich 10 7 1,43
36. Faust, Nicolas HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 10 8 1,25
37. Geibel, Tessa TV Hermeskeil 8 1 8,00
38. Quär, Phil JSG Hunsrück 7 7 1,00
39. Roth, Hendrick HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 7 9 0,78
40. Hammer, Philipp JSG Hunsrück 6 6 1,00
41. Ludwig, Ben TV Hermeskeil 6 7 0,86
42. Obereisenbuchner, Lucien TV Hermeskeil 6 7 0,86
43. Turcan, Maria HSG Obere Nahe 5 3 1,67
44. Zilles, Felix Caspar HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 5 9 0,56
45. Bastian, Ilja HSG Wittlich 4 6 0,67
46. Hackmann, Malte HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 4 7 0,57
47. Schäfer, Laurenz HSG Obere Nahe 4 8 0,50
48. Meyer, Jannis HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal 4 10 0,40
49. Gaudenzi, Matteo JSG Hunsrück 3 1 3,00
50. Johannson, 'Asgeir JSG Hunsrück 3 1 3,00
51. Friesen, Tim HSG Obere Nahe 3 2 1,50
52. Knab, Noah HSG Obere Nahe 3 8 0,38
53. Staub, Anton HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 3 8 0,38
54. Merten, Felix HSG Obere Nahe 2 3 0,67
55. Rech, Jannik TV Hermeskeil 2 7 0,29
56. Hey, Luca HSG Obere Nahe 2 8 0,25
57. Louelmouti, Mohamed Amin HSG Wittlich 2 8 0,25
58. Pitz, Fynn Lennis JSG Hunsrück 2 8 0,25
59. Munsteiner, Mattis HSG Obere Nahe 2 10 0,20
60. Kronenberg, Marina HSG Obere Nahe 1 1 1,00
61. Schick, Claas HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 1 2 0,50
62. Gutjahr, Jordan HSG Wittlich 1 3 0,33
63. Wiesler, Ben JSG Hunsrück 1 3 0,33
64. Faller, Liam HSG Obere Nahe 1 5 0,20
65. Spruenker, Moritz HSG Wittlich 1 5 0,20
66. Mehrfeld, Noah HSG Wittlich 1 6 0,17
67. Eiden, Niclas TV Hermeskeil 1 7 0,14
68. Gouacem, Bilal HSG Obere Nahe 1 7 0,14
69. Hees, Finn-Simon HSG Wittlich 1 7 0,14
70. Haep, Ben HSG Wittlich 1 9 0,11
71. Weishaupt, Damian HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 1 9 0,11
72. Kaiser, Luis JSG Hunsrück 1 10 0,10