MHV 2026/27
Regionalliga Frauen
Zuschauer-Matrix
Bemerkungen
Spielplanung bis 30.06.2026 freigeschalten.
| 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||
| 1. | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | *** | 18.04 | 07.11 | 27.02 | 10.01 | 145 | 80 | 21.11 | 30.01 | 13.03 | 90 | 13.12 | 315 | 105 |
| 2. | SC Markranstädt | 28.11 | *** | 30.01 | 400 | 07.11 | 05.12 | 14.11 | 27.02 | 515 | 367 | 10.01 | 11.04 | 1282 | 427 |
| 3. | VfL Meißen | 06.03 | 265 | *** | 05.12 | 150 | 14.11 | 20.02 | 23.01 | 11.04 | 125 | 28.11 | 31.10 | 540 | 180 |
| 4. | MSV Dresden | 01.11 | 23.01 | 84 | *** | 28.11 | 06.03 | 89 | 25.10 | 14.11 | 12.12 | 11.04 | 20.02 | 173 | 87 |
| 5. | Görlitzer HC | 109 | 06.03 | 12.12 | 18.04 | *** | 140 | 21.11 | 20.02 | 31.10 | 23.01 | 13.03 | 130 | 379 | 126 |
| 6. | HC Burgenland | 24.01 | 112 | 14.03 | 07.11 | 30.01 | *** | 13.12 | 18.04 | 74 | 21.11 | 28.02 | 69 | 255 | 85 |
| 7. | HC Rödertal II | 06.12 | 14.03 | 256 | 30.01 | 11.04 | 80 | *** | 08.11 | 10.01 | 28.02 | - | 29.11 | 336 | 112 |
| 8. | HSV Magdeburg | 11.04 | 31.10 | 55 | 10.01 | 85 | 28.11 | 06.03 | *** | 06.12 | 30.01 | 35 | 14.11 | 175 | 58 |
| 9. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 87 | 13.12 | 21.11 | 14.03 | 28.02 | 21.02 | 83 | 63 | *** | 18.04 | 08.11 | 24.01 | 233 | 78 |
| 10. | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 14.11 | 20.02 | 10.01 | 115 | 140 | 11.04 | 31.10 | 65 | 29.11 | *** | 05.12 | 06.03 | 320 | 107 |
| 11. | HV Chemnitz | 21.02 | 58 | 18.04 | 22.11 | 15.11 | 01.11 | 24.01 | 13.12 | 07.03 | 75 | *** | 70 | 203 | 68 |
| 12. | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 134 | 22.11 | 28.02 | 98 | 06.12 | 10.01 | 18.04 | 13.03 | 99 | 93 | 30.01 | *** | 424 | 106 |
| Gesamt | 330 | 435 | 395 | 613 | 375 | 365 | 252 | 128 | 688 | 660 | 125 | 269 | 4635 | ||
| Schnitt | 110 | 145 | 132 | 204 | 125 | 122 | 84 | 64 | 229 | 165 | 42 | 90 |