Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 18/19
Landesliga Männer Rhein/Westerwald
HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 3. Männer
Verein |
HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid
Bad Ems, Silberau (023) Siershahn, Overberg-Schule (214) Wirges, Theodor-Heuss-Schule (276) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 18/19
Landesliga Männer Rhein/Westerwald 11. Platz 0:0 Punkte 0:0 Tore 0 Siege 0 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:00 | 276 | 11 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | TV Bassenheim II | ZH | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 18:00 | 198 | 13 | SF 09 Puderbach | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:30 | 058 | 46 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:30 | 023 | 25 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | HSG Westerwald | ZH | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 | 023 | 38 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | TV Güls II | ZH | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 v | 023 | 24 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | TuS Weibern II | ZH | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 13:00 | 276 | 51 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | SV Untermosel | ZH | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 300 | 57 | HSG Römerwall II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 17:00 | 276 | 64 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | SF Neustadt | ZH | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:00 | 276 | 68 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | SSV 95 Wissen | ZH | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:30 | 050 | 77 | TV Bassenheim II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 16:30 v | 279 | 2 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 17:30 | 023 | 79 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | SF 09 Puderbach | ZH | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 17:30 | 267 | 90 | TuS Weibern II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
Termin offen | 273 | 91 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:45 | 129 | 104 | TV Güls II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 17:00 | 023 | 112 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | TS Bendorf II | ZH | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 17:00 | 123 | 117 | SV Untermosel | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III | ZG |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)