Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 17/18
Bezirksklasse mD Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

9,53 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.09.2017 15:00   261 6 HV Vallendar HSG Westerwald  20:8    
    16:00   120 2 TV Moselweiß HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  17:9    
So. 10.09.2017 11:00   174 3 SF Neustadt JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   198 1 SF 09 Puderbach JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  25:23    
Sa. 16.09.2017 14:30   162 10 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III TV Moselweiß  0:28    
    15:00   168 11 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) SF 09 Puderbach  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   058 9 TS Bendorf SF Neustadt  24:4    
So. 17.09.2017 12:00   156 8 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  24:17    
    16:15   273 7 HSG Westerwald TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  8:35    
    16:30  v   063 12 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II HV Vallendar  23:21    
Fr. 22.09.2017 18:00  v   073 4 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) TS Bendorf  17:17    
Sa. 23.09.2017 13:00   073 17 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) HSG Westerwald  12:6    
    15:00   198 14 SF 09 Puderbach JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   261 18 HV Vallendar TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  22:28    
So. 24.09.2017 11:00   174 16 SF Neustadt JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  5:9    
Sa. 30.09.2017 16:00   058 22 TS Bendorf SF 09 Puderbach  10:17    
    16:15   273 20 HSG Westerwald SF Neustadt  12:8    
So. 01.10.2017 12:45   132 19 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  30:20    
Termin offen   162 23 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 15:30   156 21 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid TV Moselweiß  12:26    
Sa. 21.10.2017 14:00   198 27 SF 09 Puderbach JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  19:19    
    15:00  v   168 25 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  32:3    
    16:00  t/v   273 28 HSG Westerwald TV Moselweiß  1:22    
    16:30   261 30 HV Vallendar TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  20:12    
So. 22.10.2017 11:00   174 29 SF Neustadt TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  14:17    
    14:15  v   063 26 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II TS Bendorf  27:12    
Sa. 28.10.2017 15:30   073 31 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) SF Neustadt  18:7    
    16:00   058 35 TS Bendorf HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  21:15    
    16:15   273 33 HSG Westerwald SF 09 Puderbach  NG   
So. 29.10.2017 13:45   132 32 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) TV Moselweiß  16:19    
    15:00   162 36 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III HV Vallendar  8:27    
Sa. 04.11.2017 14:00   168 38 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  14:19    
    14:00   198 40 SF 09 Puderbach TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  22:27    
    15:00   120 41 TV Moselweiß TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  20:4    
So. 05.11.2017 11:00   174 42 SF Neustadt HV Vallendar  8:22    
    12:00   162 37 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III TS Bendorf  9:26    
    14:30  v   063 39 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II HSG Westerwald  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
Sa. 11.11.2017 15:00   132 45 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  27:27    
    15:45   073 44 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) SF 09 Puderbach  16:26    
    16:15   273 46 HSG Westerwald HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  1:20    
    16:30   261 48 HV Vallendar TS Bendorf  19:14    
So. 12.11.2017 11:00   174 43 SF Neustadt TV Moselweiß  2:29    
    13:15  v   214 47 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  23:8    
Sa. 18.11.2017 13:30  h   165 50 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III HSG Westerwald  15:13    
    14:00   168 51 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  15:29    
    15:30   120 54 TV Moselweiß HV Vallendar  17:10    
So. 19.11.2017 13:00   198 53 SF 09 Puderbach SF Neustadt  20:13    
    13:15  v   063 52 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  27:13    
Sa. 25.11.2017 16:00  v   120 15 TV Moselweiß TS Bendorf  35:5    
So. 26.11.2017 12:30  v   132 58 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  33:11    
Termin offen   174 56 SF Neustadt JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II     
Mo. 04.12.2017 17:45  v   168 24 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) HV Vallendar  14:23    
Sa. 09.12.2017 15:30  v   073 57 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  23:13    
    15:30   058 81 TS Bendorf TV Moselweiß  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   261 78 HV Vallendar JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  31:28    
So. 10.12.2017 10:15  t   156 5 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  23:24    
Fr. 15.12.2017 18:30  v   273 59 HSG Westerwald TS Bendorf  13:25    
Sa. 16.12.2017 13:30  v   162 63 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   168 64 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) SF Neustadt  26:8    
    15:00   198 66 SF 09 Puderbach HV Vallendar  19:20    
    16:15   273 127 HSG Westerwald JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  6:27    
Sa. 13.01.2018 15:30   168 68 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) TV Moselweiß  9:23    
    16:15   273 72 HSG Westerwald HV Vallendar  11:30    
So. 14.01.2018 13:00   162 69 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III SF Neustadt  5:20    
    13:15  t   132 71 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  27:20    
    13:30   058 70 TS Bendorf TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  20:19    
    13:45  v   302 67 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II SF 09 Puderbach  30:20    
Sa. 20.01.2018 14:00   198 77 SF 09 Puderbach HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  26:16    
    14:30   120 76 TV Moselweiß JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  29:2    
    15:45  v   073 74 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  9:11    
So. 21.01.2018 11:00   174 75 SF Neustadt TS Bendorf  7:14    
    13:15   132 73 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) HSG Westerwald  33:6    
Sa. 27.01.2018 13:00   162 80 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III SF 09 Puderbach  9:31    
    16:00  v   168 79 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  16:23    
    16:15   273 83 HSG Westerwald TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  9:16    
So. 28.01.2018 12:00   132 84 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) HV Vallendar  19:23    
    15:30   153 82 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid SF Neustadt  25:9    
Fr. 02.02.2018 16:30  v   073 85 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  16:19    
Sa. 03.02.2018 14:00   198 88 SF 09 Puderbach TS Bendorf  21:19    
    14:30   261 90 HV Vallendar HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  27:17    
    15:30   120 87 TV Moselweiß JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  21:14    
So. 04.02.2018 11:00   174 86 SF Neustadt HSG Westerwald  17:11    
    15:30  v   063 89 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 07.02.2018 17:30  h/v   055 62 TS Bendorf TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  14:28    
Sa. 17.02.2018 16:30  v   073 96 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) HV Vallendar  12:15    
So. 18.02.2018 12:00   234 91 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  11:21    
    12:30   132 95 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) SF Neustadt  29:15    
    15:30  h   156 93 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid SF 09 Puderbach  19:16    
Sa. 24.02.2018 14:00   198 99 SF 09 Puderbach HSG Westerwald  22:10    
    15:30   168 101 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) TS Bendorf  9:20    
    16:15   120 98 TV Moselweiß TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  21:22    
    16:15   261 102 HV Vallendar JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  34:4    
So. 25.02.2018 11:00   174 97 SF Neustadt TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  9:15    
    15:15  v   063 100 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  20:14    
Sa. 03.03.2018 15:30   073 107 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) TV Moselweiß  5:19    
    16:30   261 108 HV Vallendar SF Neustadt  27:7    
So. 04.03.2018 13:30   214 104 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  27:18    
    16:00  v   055 103 TS Bendorf JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  27:15    
Sa. 10.03.2018 14:30   198 110 SF 09 Puderbach TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  20:11    
    15:30   120 109 TV Moselweiß SF Neustadt  27:6    
    17:30   058 114 TS Bendorf HV Vallendar  14:19    
So. 11.03.2018 13:00  v   168 112 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) HSG Westerwald  30:3    
    13:00   162 113 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  3:28    
    13:45  v   063 111 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  18:18    
Sa. 17.03.2018 15:00   261 120 HV Vallendar TV Moselweiß  19:18    
    16:15   273 116 HSG Westerwald JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.03.2018 11:00   174 119 SF Neustadt SF 09 Puderbach  14:18    
    11:30   132 117 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  35:1    
    15:30   153 115 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid TS Bendorf  33:15    
Sa. 14.04.2018 14:00   168 123 HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.)  15:13    
    15:00  v   153 126 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid HV Vallendar  22:23    
    16:00   198 121 SF 09 Puderbach TV Moselweiß  18:21    
    16:00   234 124 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.)  1:34    
    16:00   058 125 TS Bendorf HSG Westerwald  30:13    
So. 15.04.2018 15:00  v   063 122 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II SF Neustadt  26:10    
Mi. 18.04.2018 17:30  v   058 92 TS Bendorf JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  14:33    
Fr. 20.04.2018 17:00  v   132 106 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) SF 09 Puderbach  25:20    
Sa. 21.04.2018 15:30   073 129 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  20:9    
    15:30   120 131 TV Moselweiß JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  21:19    
    17:15  v   073 118 TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  21:31    
    17:30  v   058 49 TS Bendorf JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  17:25    
    18:00   261 132 HV Vallendar SF 09 Puderbach  22:15    
So. 22.04.2018 11:00  t/v   120 94 TV Moselweiß HSG Westerwald  19:4    
    11:00   174 130 SF Neustadt HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  11:15    
    15:00   132 128 TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) TS Bendorf  17:17    
Fr. 27.04.2018 18:00  v   030 105 HSG Westerwald JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  7:34    
Sa. 28.04.2018 14:30  v   261 60 HV Vallendar JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  16:17    
So. 29.04.2018 14:30  v   063 13 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.)  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   063 65 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II TV Moselweiß  21:20    
    17:00   156 61 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid HSG Westerwald  14:4    
So. 06.05.2018 14:30  v   156 34 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II  26:24    
Mi. 30.05.2018 17:00  v   120 55 TV Moselweiß SF 09 Puderbach  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)