Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 14/15
männl. D - Jgd. Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 16:00 | 267 | 3 | TuS Weibern | HSV Rhein-Nette | 17:11 | |||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 11:30 | 147 | 4 | GW Mendig | HSG Römerwall | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 13:10 | 016 | 7 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | NH | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 11:45 | 207 | 5 | HSG Römerwall | TuS Weibern | 12:12 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:30 | 267 | 12 | TuS Weibern | GW Mendig | 20:25 | |||
Di. | 04.11.2014 | 17:30 h/v | 234 | 8 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | GW Mendig | 27:31 | |||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 11:45 | 016 | 15 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 12:30 v | 162 | 18 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | HSG Römerwall | 23:31 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 14:15 | 261 | 20 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | GW Mendig | 21:31 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 13:30 v | 261 | 11 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | HSG Römerwall | 28:19 | |||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 13:00 | 267 | 22 | TuS Weibern | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | 22:8 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 14:45 | 147 | 24 | GW Mendig | HSV Rhein-Nette | 26:13 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 11:30 h/v | 162 | 27 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 17:15 | 207 | 32 | HSG Römerwall | GW Mendig | 11:15 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 10:30 v | 016 | 25 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Römerwall | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 14:30 | 261 | 35 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | HSV Rhein-Nette | 22:13 | |||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 13:00 | 267 | 33 | TuS Weibern | HSG Römerwall | 19:18 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 15:00 v | 147 | 40 | GW Mendig | TuS Weibern | 23:20 | |||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 11:45 v | 147 | 36 | GW Mendig | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | 25:22 | |||
15:30 h/v | 207 | 39 | HSG Römerwall | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 16:00 | 234 | 43 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | HSV Rhein-Nette | 22:18 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 15:30 | 147 | 48 | GW Mendig | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 25:15 | |||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 14:00 | 207 | 46 | HSG Römerwall | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | 16:18 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 16:30 h/v | 055 | 55 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | 23:17 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 14:00 v | 162 | 50 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz | TuS Weibern | 16:22 | |||
16:00 | 016 | 52 | HSV Rhein-Nette | GW Mendig | 10:29 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 17:00 h/v | 267 | 13 | TuS Weibern | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 22:20 | |||
So. | 19.04.2015 | 11:00 v | 261 | 41 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | TuS Weibern | 20:13 | |||
Mo. | 20.04.2015 | 18:15 h/v | 016 | 31 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TuS Weibern | 15:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2015 | 17:30 v | 207 | 53 | HSG Römerwall | HSV Rhein-Nette | 27:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)