Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 14/15
männl. B - Jgd. Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 13:30 | 050 | 3 | TV Bassenheim | TG Boppard | 26:19 | |||
16:00 | 058 | 4 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | TV Bad Ems | 33:31 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 14:15 | 273 | 8 | HSG Westerwald | SF 09 Puderbach | ZH | |||
15:40 | 016 | 10 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 30:34 | |||||
17:00 | 073 | 9 | TG Boppard | HV Miehlen | 10:35 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 16:30 t/v | 073 | 14 | TG Boppard | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 12:28 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 11:30 | 198 | 11 | SF 09 Puderbach | TV Bad Ems | 20:20 | |||
17:00 | 063 | 13 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | HSG Westerwald | ZG | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 17:00 v | 063 | 6 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TV Bassenheim | 21:10 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:25 | 016 | 20 | HSV Rhein-Nette | SF 09 Puderbach | 28:36 | |||
15:30 | 168 | 19 | HV Miehlen | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 25:30 | |||||
15:45 | 273 | 17 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bassenheim | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 023 | 18 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 17:45 | 273 | 22 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bad Ems | ZH | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 16:00 | 198 | 21 | SF 09 Puderbach | TG Boppard | 46:13 | |||
17:00 | 063 | 23 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | HSV Rhein-Nette | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:15 v | 016 | 29 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Westerwald | ZG | |||
15:30 | 050 | 26 | TV Bassenheim | TV Bad Ems | 14:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 15:45 | 273 | 32 | HSG Westerwald | TG Boppard | ZH | |||
16:00 | 023 | 34 | TV Bad Ems | HSV Rhein-Nette | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 15:00 | 198 | 31 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 28:28 | |||
17:00 | 063 | 33 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | HV Miehlen | 42:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 14:00 v | 058 | 24 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | TV Bassenheim | 31:17 | |||
17:00 v | 168 | 2 | HV Miehlen | HSV Rhein-Nette | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 15:00 t/v | 023 | 38 | TV Bad Ems | TG Boppard | 28:16 | |||
15:30 | 050 | 36 | TV Bassenheim | HSV Rhein-Nette | 15:25 | |||||
15:30 | 168 | 40 | HV Miehlen | HSG Westerwald | ZG | |||||
16:00 | 055 | 37 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 19:00 v | 198 | 1 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 17:00 | 198 | 41 | SF 09 Puderbach | TV Bassenheim | 35:16 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 12:30 v | 016 | 44 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TG Boppard | 36:14 | |||
14:30 | 023 | 45 | TV Bad Ems | HV Miehlen | 25:17 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 15:45 | 023 | 49 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 21:26 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 12:00 | 016 | 47 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HV Miehlen | 22:32 | |||
17:00 | 063 | 46 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | SF 09 Puderbach | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 15:30 | 050 | 51 | TV Bassenheim | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 22:28 | |||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 17:00 | 168 | 57 | HV Miehlen | TV Bassenheim | 25:18 | |||
17:15 | 023 | 56 | TV Bad Ems | SF 09 Puderbach | 31:33 | |||||
Termin offen | 058 | 59 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | TG Boppard | NG | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 15:00 v | 050 | 12 | TV Bassenheim | HV Miehlen | 18:32 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 16:00 | 198 | 65 | SF 09 Puderbach | HSV Rhein-Nette | 32:30 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 64 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | HV Miehlen | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 17:00 | 063 | 63 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TV Bad Ems | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 13:45 | 016 | 68 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 23:38 | |||
15:30 v | 073 | 66 | TG Boppard | SF 09 Puderbach | 14:44 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:30 | 023 | 71 | TV Bad Ems | TV Bassenheim | 19:17 | |||
17:45 | 063 | 75 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TG Boppard | 37:17 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 15:05 | 198 | 72 | SF 09 Puderbach | HV Miehlen | 35:19 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 16:30 v | 073 | 48 | TG Boppard | TV Bassenheim | 8:30 | |||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 18:30 v | 073 | 30 | TG Boppard | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 14:35 | |||
So. | 12.04.2015 | 15:00 v | 058 | 55 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | HSV Rhein-Nette | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 13:45 | 016 | 79 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Bad Ems | 25:35 | |||
15:30 | 168 | 78 | HV Miehlen | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | NH | |||||
17:30 | 058 | 76 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | SF 09 Puderbach | WH | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2015 | 15:40 | 016 | 81 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Bassenheim | 27:21 | |||
16:15 t/v | 073 | 83 | TG Boppard | TV Bad Ems | 20:30 | |||||
17:00 v | 168 | 27 | HV Miehlen | SF 09 Puderbach | 27:35 | |||||
Termin offen | 063 | 82 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | NG | |||||
Mo. | 27.04.2015 | 20:30 v | 168 | 54 | HV Miehlen | TG Boppard | 39:16 | |||
Sa. | 02.05.2015 | 15:30 v | 050 | 69 | TV Bassenheim | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 22:17 | |||
15:30 | 168 | 90 | HV Miehlen | TV Bad Ems | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.05.2015 | 17:00 | 073 | 89 | TG Boppard | HSV Rhein-Nette | 29:36 | |||
So. | 10.05.2015 | 13:00 | 050 | 86 | TV Bassenheim | SF 09 Puderbach | 15:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)