Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 13/14
A-Jugend Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2013 | 15:00 | 207 | 2 | HSG Römerwall | HSV Rhein-Nette | 40:19 | |||
So. | 01.09.2013 | 15:15 | 153 | 3 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | HV Vallendar | 16:36 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 17:00 | 7 | SF Neustadt | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 15:29 | ||||
19:45 | 261 | 10 | HV Vallendar | HSG Römerwall | 26:37 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 15:15 | 129 | 14 | TV Güls | HV Vallendar | 33:21 | |||
15:30 | 123 | 15 | SV Untermosel | HSV Rhein-Nette | 16:29 | |||||
17:30 v | 050 | 1 | TV Bassenheim | SF Neustadt | 50:4 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 17:00 | 156 | 12 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | HSG Römerwall | 15:48 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 14:45 t | 129 | 18 | TV Güls | HSG Römerwall | 32:22 | |||
15:30 | 016 | 20 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Bassenheim | 21:31 | |||||
16:00 | 261 | 19 | HV Vallendar | SV Untermosel | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 15:30 | 050 | 21 | TV Bassenheim | HV Vallendar | 35:31 | |||
16:00 | 174 | 23 | SF Neustadt | HSV Rhein-Nette | 9:34 | |||||
17:30 | 129 | 24 | TV Güls | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 50:18 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 15:00 | 123 | 25 | SV Untermosel | HSG Römerwall | 13:35 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 14:30 | 129 | 27 | TV Güls | SV Untermosel | 40:21 | |||
16:45 | 207 | 26 | HSG Römerwall | TV Bassenheim | 37:22 | |||||
18:00 | 261 | 30 | HV Vallendar | SF Neustadt | 55:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 14:30 | 123 | 35 | SV Untermosel | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 14:30 | 123 | 39 | SV Untermosel | TV Bassenheim | 17:22 | |||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 13:00 | 129 | 37 | TV Güls | SF Neustadt | NG | |||
17:00 | 213 | 36 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | HSV Rhein-Nette | 28:34 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 15:30 v | 174 | 32 | SF Neustadt | HSG Römerwall | 4:47 | |||
15:30 | 016 | 43 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HV Vallendar | 29:29 | |||||
16:15 | 050 | 34 | TV Bassenheim | TV Güls | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 00:00 | 174 | 42 | SF Neustadt | SV Untermosel | 17:30 | |||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 13:00 v | 016 | 9 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Güls | 22:34 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 15:00 v | 174 | 46 | SF Neustadt | TV Bassenheim | 11:54 | |||
15:30 | 016 | 47 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Römerwall | 18:31 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 17:30 | 129 | 55 | TV Güls | HSV Rhein-Nette | 41:24 | |||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 16:00 | 026 | 53 | HSG Römerwall | HV Vallendar | 57:21 | |||
17:00 | 156 | 54 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | SF Neustadt | NG | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 14:00 | 261 | 58 | HV Vallendar | TV Güls | 26:33 | |||
14:45 | 207 | 56 | HSG Römerwall | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 45:14 | |||||
15:30 | 016 | 60 | HSV Rhein-Nette | SV Untermosel | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 19:30 | 050 | 65 | TV Bassenheim | HSV Rhein-Nette | 30:21 | |||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 14:00 v | 123 | 61 | SV Untermosel | HV Vallendar | 18:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 14:00 v | 261 | 48 | HV Vallendar | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 46:13 | |||
17:15 | 016 | 68 | HSV Rhein-Nette | SF Neustadt | 45:10 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 13:00 | 050 | 44 | TV Bassenheim | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 29:25 | |||
15:00 t/h/v | 026 | 64 | HSG Römerwall | TV Güls | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 14:00 | 261 | 67 | HV Vallendar | TV Bassenheim | 25:27 | |||
So. | 02.02.2014 | 13:30 | 156 | 70 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | TV Güls | 17:30 | |||
14:00 | 207 | 69 | HSG Römerwall | SV Untermosel | 39:20 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 16:00 v | 174 | 75 | SF Neustadt | HV Vallendar | 15:42 | |||
18:00 v | 123 | 73 | SV Untermosel | TV Güls | 11:29 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 17:00 | 050 | 72 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Römerwall | 18:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 15:15 | 129 | 79 | TV Güls | TV Bassenheim | 33:25 | |||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 13:30 | 213 | 80 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | SV Untermosel | 17:21 | |||
16:00 | 207 | 77 | HSG Römerwall | SF Neustadt | 66:9 | |||||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 13:00 | 050 | 83 | TV Bassenheim | SV Untermosel | 38:23 | |||
13:50 | 016 | 84 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | 37:23 | |||||
16:00 v | 174 | 81 | SF Neustadt | TV Güls | 5:50 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 13:00 | 123 | 88 | SV Untermosel | SF Neustadt | 35:3 | |||
17:00 | 261 | 89 | HV Vallendar | HSV Rhein-Nette | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 15:15 v | 156 | 86 | JSG Ahrbach/Selters | TV Bassenheim | 24:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)