Spielbereiche Mosel/Eifel u. Nahe/Hunsrück 23/24
Bez.Liga männl. D-Jgd. Staffel Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 116 | 3 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 12:15 | |||
15:00 | 110 | 2 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSC Schweich | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:15 | 093 | 8 | TV Hermeskeil | HSG Wittlich | ZH | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 225 | 6 | HSC Schweich | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | 13:20 | |||
13:15 | 110 | 7 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 28:12 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:45 | 093 | 9 | TV Hermeskeil | HSC Schweich | ZH | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 285 | 10 | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 8:27 | |||
15:00 | 116 | 12 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Wittlich | 13:27 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:30 | 285 | 16 | HSG Wittlich | HSC Schweich | 25:7 | |||
15:00 t | 093 | 15 | TV Hermeskeil | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | ZH | |||||
15:15 | 222 | 13 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 21:16 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:30 | 110 | 20 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSG Wittlich | 18:26 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 15:00 | 285 | 19 | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | JSG Hunsrück | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 00:00 h | 159 | JSG Hunsrück | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 110 | 21 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | 18:13 | |||||
18:00 t | 110 | 24 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 285 | 28 | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | HSG Wittlich | 19:32 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 225 | 26 | HSC Schweich | JSG Hunsrück | 11:32 | |||
16:00 | 093 | 27 | TV Hermeskeil | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | ZH | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:15 v | 225 | 30 | HSC Schweich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 16:22 | |||
15:30 | 093 | 29 | TV Hermeskeil | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:30 | 285 | 34 | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | HSC Schweich | 21:9 | |||
16:00 | 285 | 36 | HSG Wittlich | TV Hermeskeil | ZG | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 110 | 35 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 12:29 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:45 v | 215 | 31 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Hunsrück | 29:22 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:15 v | 285 | 40 | HSG Wittlich | JSG Hunsrück | 24:9 | |||
17:00 v | 285 | 1 | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | TV Hermeskeil | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:15 | 110 | 38 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | 29:11 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 225 | 37 | HSC Schweich | TV Hermeskeil | ZG | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | 110 | 41 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | JSG Hunsrück | 22:26 | |||
17:45 t | 110 | 43 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Hermeskeil | ZG | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 12:30 | 232 | 44 | HSC Schweich | HSG Wittlich | 12:24 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 232 | 17 | HSC Schweich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 11:23 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 285 | 48 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 28:12 | |||
17:15 | 110 | 45 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSC Schweich | 34:8 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 116 | 47 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | 27:16 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:30 | 285 | 49 | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 23:14 | |||
13:00 v | 093 | 50 | TV Hermeskeil | JSG Hunsrück | ZH | |||||
13:15 t | 285 | 52 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 26:20 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 15:45 v | 285 | 56 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Wittlich (gem) II | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 00:00 | 110 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 222 | 54 | JSG Hunsrück | HSC Schweich | 27:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)