HV Rheinland 2017/2018
Rheinlandliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 17:00 | 252 | 3 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 28:27 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 2 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Welling | 33:19 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 4 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TV Bassenheim | 36:21 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 5 | TS Bendorf | TV Moselweiß | 30:31 | |||||
19:30 v | 225 | 6 | HSC Schweich | TuS 05 Daun | 31:33 | |||||
20:00 | 116 | 1 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | SV Urmitz | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 17:00 | 050 | 11 | TV Bassenheim | HSC Schweich | 22:35 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 8 | TV Moselweiß | DJK/MJC Trier | 23:25 | |||||
19:30 | 234 | 10 | SV Urmitz | HSV Rhein-Nette | 34:20 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 12 | TV Welling | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 18:27 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 9 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 17:00 | 079 | 7 | TuS 05 Daun | TS Bendorf | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 17:30 | 016 | 13 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 31:31 | |||
19:30 | 058 | 16 | TS Bendorf | TV Bassenheim | 33:22 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 17 | TV Welling | SV Urmitz | 28:32 | |||||
20:00 | 116 | 14 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TV Moselweiß | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 15:00 | 252 | 15 | DJK/MJC Trier | TuS 05 Daun | 33:30 | |||
17:00 | 214 | 18 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | HSC Schweich | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 19:30 | 079 | 21 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 37:33 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 17:00 | 225 | 20 | HSC Schweich | TS Bendorf | 29:20 | |||
17:00 | 234 | 22 | SV Urmitz | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:30 | 016 | 26 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TuS 05 Daun | 27:20 | |||
19:30 | 270 | 25 | TV Welling | TV Moselweiß | 29:23 | |||||
19:30 v | 116 | 27 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TV Bassenheim | 39:25 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 30 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TS Bendorf | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 17:00 | 234 | 29 | SV Urmitz | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 32:31 | |||
18:00 | 252 | 28 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSC Schweich | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 19:30 | 079 | 33 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Welling | 37:29 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 34 | TV Moselweiß | SV Urmitz | 27:31 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 35 | TS Bendorf | DJK/MJC Trier | 27:22 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 36 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 30:31 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 18:00 | 234 | 50 | SV Urmitz | HSC Schweich | 32:35 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:30 | 016 | 41 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSC Schweich | 36:28 | |||
19:30 | 270 | 39 | TV Welling | TV Bassenheim | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 116 | 42 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TS Bendorf | 27:20 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 38 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Moselweiß | 42:29 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 17:00 | 234 | 37 | SV Urmitz | TuS 05 Daun | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 19:30 | 058 | 43 | TS Bendorf | HSV Rhein-Nette | 34:40 | |||
19:30 | 050 | 47 | TV Bassenheim | SV Urmitz | 31:39 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 48 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 26:34 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 15:00 | 252 | 44 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 27:33 | |||
17:00 | 214 | 46 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TV Moselweiß | 27:18 | |||||
17:30 | 225 | 45 | HSC Schweich | TV Welling | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:00 | 270 | 51 | TV Welling | TS Bendorf | 26:22 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 52 | HSV Rhein-Nette | DJK/MJC Trier | 28:18 | |||||
18:00 | 116 | 54 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 31:25 | |||||
19:30 | 120 | 53 | TV Moselweiß | TuS 05 Daun | 24:24 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 49 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Bassenheim | 40:25 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 19:30 v | 252 | 55 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Welling | 27:17 | |||
19:30 | 058 | 57 | TS Bendorf | SV Urmitz | 26:34 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 58 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TuS 05 Daun | 40:21 | |||||
19:30 | 050 | 60 | TV Bassenheim | TV Moselweiß | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 17:00 | 225 | 59 | HSC Schweich | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 29:34 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:30 | 016 | 66 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 27:24 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 61 | TV Moselweiß | HSC Schweich | 23:29 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 64 | TV Welling | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 25:32 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 65 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Bassenheim | 34:31 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 62 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TS Bendorf | 41:29 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 20:30 v | 116 | 97 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | HSC Schweich | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 v | 050 | 32 | TV Bassenheim | HSV Rhein-Nette | 22:30 | |||
19:30 | 252 | 40 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 16:30 v | 116 | 56 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | HSV Rhein-Nette | 30:25 | |||
17:00 v | 252 | 133 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Welling | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 17:00 | 050 | 72 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 21:32 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 69 | TV Moselweiß | TS Bendorf | 33:21 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 70 | TuS 05 Daun | HSC Schweich | 25:28 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 71 | TV Welling | HSV Rhein-Nette | 26:25 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 68 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | DJK/MJC Trier | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 17:30 | 016 | 78 | HSV Rhein-Nette | SV Urmitz | 24:31 | |||
19:30 | 023 | 76 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TV Welling | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 17:00 | 225 | 74 | HSC Schweich | TV Bassenheim | 44:20 | |||
17:00 | 252 | 75 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Moselweiß | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 17:00 | 050 | 84 | TV Bassenheim | TS Bendorf | 17:24 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 81 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 27:30 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 83 | TuS 05 Daun | DJK/MJC Trier | 28:25 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 79 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSV Rhein-Nette | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 17:00 | 234 | 80 | SV Urmitz | TV Welling | 34:27 | |||
17:00 | 225 | 82 | HSC Schweich | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:30 t/v | 016 | 23 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Moselweiß | 29:25 | |||
20:00 v | 150 | 24 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Welling | 47:25 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 17:00 | 234 | 67 | SV Urmitz | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 26:30 | |||
17:30 v | 058 | 73 | TS Bendorf | TuS 05 Daun | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 17:30 t/v | 255 | 19 | DJK/MJC Trier | TV Bassenheim | 38:20 | |||
Termin offen | 050 | 85 | TV Bassenheim | DJK/MJC Trier | NH | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 19:30 t | 120 | 87 | TV Moselweiß | HSV Rhein-Nette | 18:21 | |||
19:30 | 270 | 88 | TV Welling | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 22:37 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 89 | TS Bendorf | HSC Schweich | 28:30 | |||||
20:00 | 116 | 86 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TuS 05 Daun | 36:31 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 17:00 | 214 | 90 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | SV Urmitz | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 19:30 | 120 | 91 | TV Moselweiß | TV Welling | 23:22 | |||
19:30 | 058 | 94 | TS Bendorf | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 28:22 | |||||
19:30 | 050 | 95 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 24:37 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 92 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | SV Urmitz | 35:29 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 17:00 v | 079 | 93 | TuS 05 Daun | HSV Rhein-Nette | 21:26 | |||
17:00 | 225 | 96 | HSC Schweich | DJK/MJC Trier | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:30 | 016 | 99 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Bassenheim | 37:18 | |||
19:30 | 023 | 100 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 31:23 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 101 | TV Welling | TuS 05 Daun | 34:27 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 17:00 v | 225 | 31 | HSC Schweich | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 24:30 | |||
17:00 v | 252 | 98 | DJK/MJC Trier | TS Bendorf | 26:24 | |||||
17:00 | 234 | 102 | SV Urmitz | TV Moselweiß | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 19:30 | 079 | 103 | TuS 05 Daun | SV Urmitz | 27:31 | |||
19:30 | 050 | 104 | TV Bassenheim | TV Welling | 23:36 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 106 | TS Bendorf | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 32:33 | |||||
19:30 | 120 | 107 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 17:00 | 225 | 105 | HSC Schweich | HSV Rhein-Nette | 33:31 | |||
17:00 | 214 | 108 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | DJK/MJC Trier | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:30 | 016 | 109 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TS Bendorf | 27:24 | |||
19:30 | 116 | 110 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | DJK/MJC Trier | 25:23 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 111 | TV Welling | HSC Schweich | 28:30 | |||||
19:30 | 120 | 112 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 27:26 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 114 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TuS 05 Daun | 35:32 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 17:00 | 234 | 113 | SV Urmitz | TV Bassenheim | 37:19 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 17:45 v | 116 | 77 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 31:23 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 17:00 v | 234 | 63 | SV Urmitz | DJK/MJC Trier | 32:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 17:00 | 050 | 115 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 26:36 | |||
19:30 | 079 | 116 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Moselweiß | 26:25 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 119 | TS Bendorf | TV Welling | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 17:00 | 225 | 117 | HSC Schweich | SV Urmitz | 28:30 | |||
17:00 | 214 | 118 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 30:23 | |||||
17:00 | 252 | 120 | DJK/MJC Trier | HSV Rhein-Nette | 20:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 17:30 | 016 | 125 | HSV Rhein-Nette | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 28:26 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 124 | TV Moselweiß | TV Bassenheim | 35:18 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 126 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 29:30 | |||||
20:00 | 150 | 123 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSC Schweich | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 17:00 | 234 | 122 | SV Urmitz | TS Bendorf | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 16:30 v | 255 | 131 | DJK/MJC Trier | SV Urmitz | 28:32 | |||
17:00 | 050 | 128 | TV Bassenheim | TuS 05 Daun | 18:27 | |||||
17:45 v | 116 | 132 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TV Welling | 33:25 | |||||
19:30 | 225 | 127 | HSC Schweich | TV Moselweiß | 25:21 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 129 | TS Bendorf | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 25:29 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 130 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | HSV Rhein-Nette | 27:28 | |||||
Fr. | 04.05.2018 | 19:30 v | 270 | 121 | TV Welling | DJK/MJC Trier | 36:34 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)