HV Rheinland 2016/2017
Rheinlandliga m. B.
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 15:15 v | 285 | 3 | HSG Wittlich | TV Güls | 25:24 | |||
17:15 | 207 | 4 | HSG Römerwall | TuS Weibern | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 14:30 | 234 | 2 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 26:21 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 15:00 | 267 | 5 | TuS Weibern | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 35:33 | |||
15:45 v | 103 | 6 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | HSG Wittlich | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 | 058 | 10 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | TuS Weibern | 14:32 | |||
15:30 | 129 | 11 | TV Güls | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 14:30 | 234 | 12 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | HSG Römerwall | 44:27 | |||
14:45 | 285 | 9 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 11:45 v | 110 | 7 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 34:18 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:30 | 267 | 14 | TuS Weibern | HSG Wittlich | 25:20 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 | 110 | 15 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Güls | 30:20 | |||
14:15 | 207 | 16 | HSG Römerwall | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 30:39 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 v | 129 | 29 | TV Güls | HSG Wittlich | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:30 v | 103 | 17 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 25:26 | |||
16:00 | 058 | 19 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | HSG Römerwall | 26:34 | |||||
16:30 | 129 | 18 | TV Güls | TuS Weibern | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 v | 285 | 20 | HSG Wittlich | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 27:42 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 v | 129 | 8 | TV Güls | HSG Römerwall | 27:27 | |||
15:30 v | 058 | 1 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 24:40 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 058 | 21 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | HSG Wittlich | 28:34 | |||
17:15 | 207 | 24 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 17:24 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:00 | 234 | 22 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | TV Güls | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 17:30 | 129 | 26 | TV Güls | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 33:31 | |||
18:00 | 285 | 28 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Römerwall | 36:22 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:00 | 110 | 27 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TuS Weibern | 18:15 | |||
15:00 v | 103 | 25 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 17:00 v | 267 | 32 | TuS Weibern | HSG Römerwall | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:45 v | 261 | 36 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 23:28 | |||
17:00 | 285 | 34 | HSG Wittlich | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 39:36 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:15 | 207 | 35 | HSG Römerwall | TV Güls | 26:25 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 15:00 | 110 | 38 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich | 28:21 | |||
16:00 | 207 | 40 | HSG Römerwall | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 16:37 | |||||
16:30 | 267 | 39 | TuS Weibern | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 32:25 | |||||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 18:30 v | 162 | 13 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 28:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 16:00 | 058 | 41 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 19:30 | |||
17:00 | 285 | 42 | HSG Wittlich | TuS Weibern | 28:30 | |||||
17:30 | 129 | 44 | TV Güls | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 20:28 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 19:00 v | 162 | 33 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | TuS Weibern | 30:16 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:30 v | 267 | 23 | TuS Weibern | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 26:31 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:30 v | 103 | 30 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 17:15 | 207 | 48 | HSG Römerwall | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 25:26 | |||
17:30 | 267 | 46 | TuS Weibern | TV Güls | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 13:00 | 110 | 45 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 30:17 | |||
17:00 | 234 | 47 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | HSG Wittlich | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 16:00 | 110 | 51 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Römerwall | 39:24 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 15:30 v | 103 | 52 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | TuS Weibern | 23:24 | |||
16:30 | 285 | 49 | HSG Wittlich | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | 35:28 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 110 | 31 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 15:15 v | 129 | 50 | TV Güls | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 17:21 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 18:00 v | 103 | 43 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | HSG Römerwall | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 15:15 | 207 | 56 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Wittlich | 25:28 | |||
Termin offen | 162 | 54 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | NG | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 16:00 | 058 | 55 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar | TV Güls | 26:32 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 15:00 | 267 | 53 | TuS Weibern | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 21:24 | |||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 19:00 h/v | 103 | 37 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | TV Güls | 27:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)