HV Rheinland 2016/2017
Verbandsliga Ost - Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 19:00 v | 207 | 2 | HSG Römerwall | TuS Horchheim | 30:24 | |||
19:30 v | 129 | 1 | TV Güls | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 3 | GW Mendig | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 19:00 v | 126 | 11 | TuS Horchheim | TV Güls | 35:25 | |||
19:30 v | 215 | 12 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSG Wittlich | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 17:00 v | 132 | 8 | TV Arzheim | TS Bendorf II | 24:22 | |||
17:00 v | 120 | 9 | TV Moselweiß | GW Mendig | 28:21 | |||||
17:00 v | 276 | 10 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | HSG Römerwall | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 19:30 v | 215 | 13 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | TuS Horchheim | 24:35 | |||
19:30 v | 129 | 14 | TV Güls | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 18:00 v | 207 | 15 | HSG Römerwall | TV Moselweiß | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 19:30 v | 058 | 4 | TS Bendorf II | TV Moselweiß | 26:26 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 17:00 v | 147 | 16 | GW Mendig | TV Arzheim | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 18:00 | 261 | 19 | HV Vallendar II | TS Bendorf II | 17:17 | |||
18:30 | 023 | 23 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 24:21 | |||||
19:00 | 126 | 24 | TuS Horchheim | HSG Wittlich | 36:21 | |||||
19:30 | 120 | 22 | TV Moselweiß | TV Güls | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 17:00 | 132 | 21 | TV Arzheim | HSG Römerwall | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 17:30 | 110 | 26 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | TV Moselweiß | 25:26 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 30 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Wittlich | 39:31 | |||||
19:00 | 126 | 25 | TuS Horchheim | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 | 129 | 27 | TV Güls | TV Arzheim | 35:19 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 18:00 | 261 | 32 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Römerwall | 32:29 | |||
18:30 | 023 | 36 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | HSG Wittlich | 28:24 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 31 | TS Bendorf II | GW Mendig | 32:26 | |||||
19:30 | 120 | 35 | TV Moselweiß | TuS Horchheim | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 17:00 | 132 | 34 | TV Arzheim | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 20:00 v | 261 | 5 | HV Vallendar II | TV Arzheim | 25:26 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 17:00 | 207 | 41 | HSG Römerwall | TS Bendorf II | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 19:00 | 126 | 38 | TuS Horchheim | TV Arzheim | 26:23 | |||
19:30 | 129 | 40 | TV Güls | HV Vallendar II | 31:27 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 42 | GW Mendig | HSG Wittlich | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 17:00 | 276 | 37 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | TV Moselweiß | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:30 | 058 | 44 | TS Bendorf II | TV Güls | 27:30 | |||
19:30 | 285 | 48 | HSG Wittlich | TV Moselweiß | 33:25 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 45 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 17:00 | 132 | 47 | TV Arzheim | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 31:26 | |||
18:30 | 147 | 43 | GW Mendig | HSG Römerwall | 29:39 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 19:00 | 126 | 51 | TuS Horchheim | HV Vallendar II | 35:23 | |||
19:30 | 120 | 49 | TV Moselweiß | TV Arzheim | 29:23 | |||||
19:30 | 129 | 53 | TV Güls | GW Mendig | 42:28 | |||||
20:00 h/v | 285 | 54 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Römerwall | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 17:00 | 110 | 52 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | TS Bendorf II | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 v | 261 | 58 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 22:26 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 57 | TS Bendorf II | TuS Horchheim | 21:40 | |||||
18:00 | 285 | 60 | HSG Wittlich | TV Arzheim | 26:29 | |||||
19:30 | 207 | 55 | HSG Römerwall | TV Güls | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 19:30 | 147 | 29 | GW Mendig | HV Vallendar II | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 19:00 h/v | 207 | 65 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 32:23 | |||
19:30 t/v | 147 | 64 | GW Mendig | TuS Horchheim | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 13:00 | 276 | 63 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | TS Bendorf II | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 19:45 t/v | 110 | 56 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | GW Mendig | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:30 v | 110 | 67 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | TV Güls | 17:32 | |||
17:30 v | 023 | 69 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | GW Mendig | 31:21 | |||||
19:30 v | 120 | 70 | TV Moselweiß | TS Bendorf II | 21:17 | |||||
19:30 v | 132 | 71 | TV Arzheim | HV Vallendar II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 16:30 v | 285 | 18 | HSG Wittlich | HV Vallendar II | 29:27 | |||
19:00 v | 121 | 68 | TuS Horchheim | HSG Römerwall | 36:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 19:30 v | 129 | 77 | TV Güls | TuS Horchheim | 29:25 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 17:00 | 058 | 74 | TS Bendorf II | TV Arzheim | 27:30 | |||
17:00 | 285 | 78 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 22:19 | |||||
18:30 | 147 | 75 | GW Mendig | TV Moselweiß | 17:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 17:15 | 120 | 81 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Römerwall | 28:22 | |||
19:30 v | 261 | 84 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Wittlich | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 17:00 | 276 | 80 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | TV Güls | 21:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 17:30 | 058 | 85 | TS Bendorf II | HV Vallendar II | 24:24 | |||
17:45 | 110 | 89 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 31:32 | |||||
18:00 | 285 | 90 | HSG Wittlich | TuS Horchheim | 25:35 | |||||
19:00 | 207 | 87 | HSG Römerwall | TV Arzheim | 28:20 | |||||
19:30 v | 129 | 88 | TV Güls | TV Moselweiß | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 19:00 | 207 | 76 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 31:19 | |||
19:30 v | 120 | 62 | TV Moselweiß | HV Vallendar II | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 19:30 | 120 | 92 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 27:22 | |||
19:30 | 285 | 96 | HSG Wittlich | TS Bendorf II | 24:30 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 95 | HV Vallendar II | GW Mendig | 24:25 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 17:00 | 276 | 91 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | TuS Horchheim | 31:32 | |||
17:00 | 132 | 93 | TV Arzheim | TV Güls | 31:27 | |||||
Di. | 07.03.2017 | 20:30 v | 132 | 82 | TV Arzheim | GW Mendig | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 19:00 | 207 | 98 | HSG Römerwall | HV Vallendar II | 33:24 | |||
19:00 | 126 | 101 | TuS Horchheim | TV Moselweiß | 25:28 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 97 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf II | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 285 | 102 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 17:00 | 110 | 100 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | TV Arzheim | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 17:30 | 058 | 107 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Römerwall | 30:30 | |||
18:00 | 285 | 108 | HSG Wittlich | GW Mendig | NG | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 106 | HV Vallendar II | TV Güls | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 15:00 v | 120 | 103 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 26:18 | |||
17:00 | 132 | 104 | TV Arzheim | TuS Horchheim | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 17:00 | 023 | 113 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | TV Arzheim | 29:26 | |||
19:30 | 129 | 110 | TV Güls | TS Bendorf II | 25:23 | |||||
19:30 | 110 | 111 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HV Vallendar II | 29:25 | |||||
19:30 | 120 | 114 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Wittlich | 31:14 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 17:00 | 207 | 109 | HSG Römerwall | GW Mendig | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 17:30 | 058 | 118 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 27:27 | |||
19:00 h/v | 207 | 120 | HSG Römerwall | HSG Wittlich | 34:26 | |||||
19:30 | 132 | 115 | TV Arzheim | TV Moselweiß | 21:28 | |||||
19:30 | 261 | 117 | HV Vallendar II | TuS Horchheim | 26:34 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 119 | GW Mendig | TV Güls | 30:37 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 v | 126 | 79 | TuS Horchheim | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 27:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 19:30 v | 129 | 66 | TV Güls | HSG Wittlich | 33:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 16:45 | 023 | 124 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | HV Vallendar II | 30:25 | |||
19:00 | 126 | 123 | TuS Horchheim | TS Bendorf II | 34:29 | |||||
19:30 v | 129 | 121 | TV Güls | HSG Römerwall | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 t | 147 | 122 | GW Mendig | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | 25:30 | |||||
19:30 | 132 | 126 | TV Arzheim | HSG Wittlich | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 17:30 | 058 | 129 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II | 22:18 | |||
17:30 v | 215 | 131 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II | HSG Römerwall | 22:23 | |||||
18:00 | 261 | 128 | HV Vallendar II | TV Moselweiß | 19:22 | |||||
18:00 | 285 | 132 | HSG Wittlich | TV Güls | 38:32 | |||||
19:00 t/v | 126 | 130 | TuS Horchheim | GW Mendig | 41:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)