Wesel 2022/23
Kreisliga wJC
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:30 | 5082 | 5430003 | TuS Xanten | TV Issum II (a.K.) | ZH | |||
17:00 | 5065 | 5430002 | TuS Lintfort | SV Schermbeck | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 15:00 | 5013 | 5430004 | TV Voerde | HSG Wesel | 27:17 | |||
16:30 | 5036 | 5430001 | HC TV Rhede | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 13:00 | 5010 | 5430006 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | TSV Bocholt | 30:8 | |||
13:00 | 5072 | 5430007 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 v | 5022 | 5430005 | SV Schermbeck | HC TV Rhede | 35:27 | |||
15:15 | 5018 | 5430008 | HSG Wesel | TuS Xanten | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 13:00 | 5010 | 5430010 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | SV Schermbeck | 22:24 | |||
17:00 | 5065 | 5430011 | TuS Lintfort | HSG Wesel | 38:17 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 | 5031 | 5430012 | TSV Bocholt | TV Voerde | 10:28 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 | 5022 | 5430015 | SV Schermbeck | TSV Bocholt | 39:3 | |||
13:00 | 5013 | 5430016 | TV Voerde | TuS Xanten | ZG | |||||
13:45 | 5018 | 5430013 | HSG Wesel | HC TV Rhede | 16:21 | |||||
15:30 | 5072 | 5430014 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 15:32 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2022 | 16:30 v | 5036 | 5430009 | HC TV Rhede | TV Issum II (a.K.) | 25:12 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 14:45 | 5065 | 5430019 | TuS Lintfort | TV Voerde | 19:25 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 12:20 | 5031 | 5430020 | TSV Bocholt | TuS Xanten | ZG | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:30 | 5072 | 5430023 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | TSV Bocholt | 26:10 | |||
18:00 | 5013 | 5430021 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:00 | 5082 | 5430024 | TuS Xanten | TuS Lintfort | ZH | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:45 | 5018 | 5430022 | HSG Wesel | SV Schermbeck | 12:38 | |||
Mi. | 23.11.2022 | 17:45 v | 5011 | 5430017 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | HSG Wesel | 21:11 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 5036 | HC TV Rhede | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 5065 | 5430028 | TuS Lintfort | TSV Bocholt | 29:8 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:30 | 5072 | 5430027 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | HSG Wesel | 18:23 | |||
13:00 | 5010 | 5430026 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | TV Voerde | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 5082 | 5430030 | spielfrei | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | ||||
17:15 | 5013 | 5430031 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 5022 | SV Schermbeck | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 5072 | 5430036 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | TV Voerde | W2 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 12:30 | 5036 | 5430033 | HC TV Rhede | TSV Bocholt | 28:1 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 5072 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | 5010 | 5430037 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | HC TV Rhede | 35:20 | |||||
14:35 | 5023 | 5430038 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Lintfort | 33:20 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 5018 | 5430040 | HSG Wesel | TV Voerde | 15:32 | |||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 5102 | 5430032 | TSV Bocholt | HSG Wesel | 7:21 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 5082 | 5430044 | spielfrei | HSG Wesel | ||||
14:00 v | 5065 | 5430043 | TuS Lintfort | TV Issum II (a.K.) | 25:14 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:00 | 5036 | 5430041 | HC TV Rhede | SV Schermbeck | 18:28 | |||
13:40 | 5031 | 5430042 | TSV Bocholt | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 3:30 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:45 v | 5022 | 5430046 | SV Schermbeck | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 18:20 | |||
16:30 | 5018 | 5430047 | HSG Wesel | TuS Lintfort | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 12:30 | 5072 | 5430045 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | HC TV Rhede | 28:27 | |||
13:15 | 5013 | 5430048 | TV Voerde | TSV Bocholt | 23:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 5082 | 5430052 | spielfrei | TV Voerde | ||||
13:00 | 5010 | 5430050 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | TV Issum II (a.K.) | WG | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:20 | 5031 | 5430051 | TSV Bocholt | SV Schermbeck | 11:27 | |||
14:45 | 5036 | 5430049 | HC TV Rhede | HSG Wesel | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 00:00 | 5082 | 5430056 | spielfrei | TSV Bocholt | ||||
15:00 | 5072 | 5430054 | TV Issum II (a.K.) | SV Schermbeck | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 13:45 | 5018 | 5430053 | HSG Wesel | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 18:31 | |||
15:00 | 5013 | 5430055 | TV Voerde | TuS Lintfort | 28:23 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2023 | 18:30 v | 5010 | 5430034 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | TuS Lintfort | 31:22 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 16:00 t/v | 5036 | 5430029 | HC TV Rhede | TuS Lintfort | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 5065 | TuS Lintfort | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 5022 | 5430058 | SV Schermbeck | HSG Wesel | 31:22 | |||
12:45 | 5036 | 5430057 | HC TV Rhede | TV Voerde | 15:20 | |||||
Mi. | 08.03.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 5102 | 5430059 | TSV Bocholt | TV Issum II (a.K.) | 8:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 5082 | 5430061 | spielfrei | HC TV Rhede | ||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:20 v | 5031 | 5430064 | TSV Bocholt | TuS Lintfort | 12:25 | |||
13:30 | 5013 | 5430062 | TV Voerde | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 21:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 5010 | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 t/v | 5065 | 5430065 | TuS Lintfort | HC TV Rhede | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 5022 | 5430067 | SV Schermbeck | TV Voerde | 22:26 | |||
15:15 | 5018 | 5430068 | HSG Wesel | TSV Bocholt | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 00:00 | 5082 | 5430071 | spielfrei | SV Schermbeck | ||||
17:00 | 5065 | 5430070 | TuS Lintfort | MTV Rheinw Dinslaken | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 10:50 | 5031 | 5430069 | TSV Bocholt | HC TV Rhede | 5:21 | |||
13:30 | 5013 | 5430072 | TV Voerde | TV Issum II (a.K.) | NG | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 5018 | 5430063 | HSG Wesel | TV Issum II (a.K.) | 20:23 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 15:00 v | 5022 | 5430018 | SV Schermbeck | TV Issum II (a.K.) | 17:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)