Unterfranken 2022/23
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:00 | 210100 | 21021002 | TSV Partenstein | SG Dett./Biberg | 24:20 | |||
Mo. | 03.10.2022 | 18:00 v | 210442 | 21021003 | HSG Volkach II | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 23:16 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | 210026 | 21021004 | HSG Pleichach II | SG Dett./Biberg | 23:24 | |||
17:30 | 210224 | 21021006 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HSG Volkach II | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:30 | 210466 | 21021007 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SV Michelfeld | 20:12 | |||
18:00 | 210461 | 21021008 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 19:25 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21021009 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SG Dett./Biberg | 17:20 | |||
17:30 | 210223 | 21021011 | SV Michelfeld | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 13:9 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 14:30 | 210026 | 21021013 | HSG Pleichach II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 23:18 | |||
18:00 v | 210121 | 21021012 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Mellrichstadt | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21021014 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HSG Volkach II | 30:20 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 15:00 | 210060 | 21021017 | SG Dett./Biberg | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 27:19 | |||
Fr. | 28.10.2022 | 20:00 v | 210224 | 21021016 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SV Michelfeld | 25:11 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 17:00 | 210121 | 21021018 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:30 | 210026 | 21021019 | HSG Pleichach II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:20 | |||
20:00 | 210442 | 21021020 | HSG Volkach II | SG Dett./Biberg | 24:25 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 15:30 | 210466 | 21021021 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 210121 | 21021022 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | VfL SF Bad Neust | 28:17 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21021023 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SV Michelfeld | 27:9 | |||
16:30 | 210224 | 21021024 | TSV Mellrichstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 28:15 | |||||
17:00 | 210100 | 21021025 | TSV Partenstein | HSG Pleichach II | 21:24 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021026 | SG Dett./Biberg | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 18:00 | 210121 | 21021027 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Volkach II | 23:19 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 15:30 | 210466 | 21021028 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Partenstein | 20:17 | |||
16:30 | 210026 | 21021032 | HSG Pleichach II | VfL SF Bad Neust | 32:23 | |||||
17:30 | 210223 | 21021029 | SV Michelfeld | HSG Volkach II | 16:36 | |||||
18:00 | 210461 | 21021030 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | TSV Mellrichstadt | 11:20 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 17:00 v | 210060 | 21021038 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Mellrichstadt | 21:21 | |||
17:30 | 210223 | 21021033 | SV Michelfeld | TSV Partenstein | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 | 210100 | 21021035 | TSV Partenstein | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 32:16 | |||
16:00 | 210442 | 21021036 | HSG Volkach II | HSG Pleichach II | 25:34 | |||||
17:45 | 210121 | 21021037 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SV Michelfeld | 36:17 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 | 210023 | 21021039 | VfL SF Bad Neust | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:30 v | 210026 | 21021040 | HSG Pleichach II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 25:23 | |||
17:30 | 210224 | 21021041 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Partenstein | 30:20 | |||||
17:30 | 210223 | 21021042 | SV Michelfeld | SG Dett./Biberg | 17:14 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 15:30 | 210466 | 21021043 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HSG Volkach II | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 13:00 v | 210023 | 21021001 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Mellrichstadt | 27:32 | |||
18:00 | 210121 | 21021044 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Partenstein | 14:21 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 16:30 | 210461 | 21021045 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | HSG Pleichach II | 15:22 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 210442 | 21021010 | HSG Volkach II | TSV Partenstein | 20:15 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:15 v | 210461 | 21021034 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | VfL SF Bad Neust | 19:19 | |||
14:30 | 210026 | 21021046 | HSG Pleichach II | SV Michelfeld | 32:15 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 19:00 v | 210121 | 21021031 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SG Dett./Biberg | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 17:30 | 210223 | 21021047 | SV Michelfeld | HSG Pleichach II | 17:34 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 210181 | 21021050 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Partenstein | 19:26 | |||
15:30 | 210466 | 21021049 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 32:23 | |||||
18:00 | 210461 | 21021051 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | HSG Volkach II | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:30 | 210223 | 21021052 | SV Michelfeld | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 18:32 | |||
17:45 | 210121 | 21021053 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 28:13 | |||||
18:00 | 210442 | 21021054 | HSG Volkach II | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:19 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021055 | SG Dett./Biberg | HSG Pleichach II | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:00 | 210023 | 21021056 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Partenstein | 15:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:30 | 210224 | 21021058 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 25:20 | |||
18:00 | 210100 | 21021059 | TSV Partenstein | HSG Volkach II | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 210060 | 21021060 | SG Dett./Biberg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 31:22 | |||
17:30 v | 210466 | 21021057 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HSG Pleichach II | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:30 | 210466 | 21021062 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SG Dett./Biberg | 22:23 | |||
16:00 | 210026 | 21021063 | HSG Pleichach II | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 31:15 | |||||
Termin offen | 210223 | 21021064 | SV Michelfeld | TSV Mellrichstadt | NH | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 20:15 | 210442 | 21021065 | HSG Volkach II | VfL SF Bad Neust | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 | 210026 | 21021066 | HSG Pleichach II | HSG Volkach II | 33:19 | |||
17:00 v | 210100 | 21021015 | TSV Partenstein | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:00 | 210023 | 21021067 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 26:24 | |||
15:00 | 210100 | 21021068 | TSV Partenstein | SV Michelfeld | NG | |||||
17:30 | 210224 | 21021069 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HSG Pleichach II | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 18:15 | 210461 | 21021070 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 210026 | 21021071 | HSG Pleichach II | TSV Partenstein | 24:20 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 17:15 | 210461 | 21021073 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | SG Dett./Biberg | 20:26 | |||
Termin offen | 210223 | 21021074 | SV Michelfeld | VfL SF Bad Neust | NG | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 18:00 | 210442 | 21021075 | HSG Volkach II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 17:30 | 210224 | 21021076 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 29:14 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 210023 | 21021077 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HSG Pleichach II | 16:24 | |||
14:00 | 210442 | 21021078 | HSG Volkach II | SV Michelfeld | 32:17 | |||||
14:30 | 210100 | 21021079 | TSV Partenstein | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 20:13 | |||||
18:00 | 210060 | 21021080 | SG Dett./Biberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:00 | 210466 | 21021081 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | VfL SF Bad Neust | 30:12 | |||
17:30 | 210223 | 21021082 | SV Michelfeld | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 11:24 | |||||
17:30 | 210224 | 21021083 | TSV Mellrichstadt | SG Dett./Biberg | 26:15 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 18:00 | 210461 | 21021084 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | TSV Partenstein | 16:27 | |||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 210224 | 21021048 | TSV Mellrichstadt | VfL SF Bad Neust | 21:12 | |||
Do. | 30.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 210466 | 21021072 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Mellrichstadt | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 18:00 | 210060 | 21021085 | SG Dett./Biberg | HSG Volkach II | 28:26 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 210100 | 21021005 | TSV Partenstein | VfL SF Bad Neust | 24:13 | |||
18:00 v | 210461 | 21021061 | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | SV Michelfeld | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 16:00 | 210100 | 21021086 | TSV Partenstein | TSV Mellrichstadt | 31:12 | |||
16:00 | 210023 | 21021087 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SG TG/ETSV Würzb | 16:15 | |||||
16:00 | 210442 | 21021088 | HSG Volkach II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 17:17 | |||||
16:00 | 210121 | 21021089 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Pleichach II | 23:22 | |||||
16:00 | 210060 | 21021090 | SG Dett./Biberg | SV Michelfeld | 26:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)