THV 2024/25
Oberliga Thüringen Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.09.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 18:00 | 420601 | 4 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HSV Weimar | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 17:00 | 420211 | 11 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||
19:00 v | 421203 | 78 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
20:00 | 420316 | 10 | HBV Jena 90 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 18:00 | 420111 | 15 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HSV Weimar | ||||
18:00 | 420601 | 17 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 13 | HSV Ronneburg | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 18 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
19:30 | 421101 | 14 | ThSV Eisenach II | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 16 | HSG Werratal 05 | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 17:30 | 420104 | 21 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||
19:00 | 420211 | 24 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 20 | SV Hermsdorf | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 420403 | 22 | HSV Weimar | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 18:00 v | 420111 | 2 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||
18:30 | 420502 | 19 | Wölfe Erfurt | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 6 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:00 v | 420118 | 89 | HSV Ronneburg | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 17:00 | 420211 | 25 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HBV Jena 90 | ||||
18:00 | 420101 | 28 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 26 | HSV Ronneburg | HSV Weimar | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 29 | HSG Werratal 05 | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 16:00 | 421101 | 27 | ThSV Eisenach II | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 17:30 | 420104 | 34 | LSV Ziegelheim | HSV Ronneburg | ||||
18:00 | 420601 | 31 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
18:30 | 420502 | 32 | Wölfe Erfurt | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 33 | SV Hermsdorf | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||||
19:30 | 420319 | 36 | HBV Jena 90 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
20:00 | 420403 | 35 | HSV Weimar | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 17:00 | 420211 | 38 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||
18:00 | 420101 | 41 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 39 | HSV Ronneburg | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:30 | 421101 | 40 | ThSV Eisenach II | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 42 | HSG Werratal 05 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
20:00 | 420316 | 37 | HBV Jena 90 | HSV Weimar | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 17:30 | 420104 | 47 | LSV Ziegelheim | HBV Jena 90 | ||||
18:00 | 420601 | 44 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 48 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HSV Weimar | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 43 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 46 | SV Hermsdorf | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 16:00 | 420502 | 45 | Wölfe Erfurt | HSV Ronneburg | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 17:30 | 420104 | 8 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||
19:30 | 421101 | 1 | ThSV Eisenach II | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 7 | SV Hermsdorf | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 17:00 | 420211 | 51 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||
18:00 | 420101 | 54 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 52 | HSV Ronneburg | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
19:30 | 421101 | 53 | ThSV Eisenach II | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
20:00 | 420403 | 49 | HSV Weimar | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||||
20:00 | 420319 | 50 | HBV Jena 90 | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 18:00 | 420111 | 55 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||
18:00 | 420601 | 57 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 60 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 56 | HSG Werratal 05 | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 59 | SV Hermsdorf | HSV Weimar | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 16:00 | 420502 | 58 | Wölfe Erfurt | HBV Jena 90 | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 17:30 | 420104 | 104 | LSV Ziegelheim | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||
19:00 | 421203 | 30 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 3 | HSG Werratal 05 | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 17:00 | 420211 | 64 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||
17:30 | 420104 | 61 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:30 | 421101 | 66 | ThSV Eisenach II | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
20:00 | 420316 | 63 | HBV Jena 90 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 16:00 | 420403 | 62 | HSV Weimar | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||
Sa. | 21.12.2024 | 18:30 | 420502 | 5 | Wölfe Erfurt | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 17:30 | 420104 | 93 | LSV Ziegelheim | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 16:00 v | 420403 | 9 | HSV Weimar | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 17:00 | 420211 | 68 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||
17:30 | 420104 | 71 | LSV Ziegelheim | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 67 | HSV Ronneburg | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 72 | SV Hermsdorf | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
20:00 | 420403 | 70 | HSV Weimar | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 16:00 | 420319 | 69 | HBV Jena 90 | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 18:00 | 420601 | 74 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||
18:00 | 420111 | 76 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
18:30 | 420502 | 73 | Wölfe Erfurt | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:00 v | 420118 | 12 | HSV Ronneburg | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 75 | HSG Werratal 05 | HSV Weimar | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 19:00 v | 420118 | 65 | HSV Ronneburg | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||
19:30 | 421101 | 110 | ThSV Eisenach II | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 19:30 | 421101 | 77 | ThSV Eisenach II | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 17:30 | 420104 | 82 | LSV Ziegelheim | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||
18:30 | 420502 | 84 | Wölfe Erfurt | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
19:00 | 420211 | 79 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 83 | SV Hermsdorf | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
20:00 | 420319 | 80 | HBV Jena 90 | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||||
20:00 | 420403 | 81 | HSV Weimar | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 18:00 | 420601 | 85 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||
18:30 | 420111 | 87 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||||
19:00 v | 420316 | 23 | HBV Jena 90 | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 90 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 86 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
19:30 | 421101 | 88 | ThSV Eisenach II | HSV Weimar | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 18:00 | 420601 | 96 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||
18:30 | 420502 | 95 | Wölfe Erfurt | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 94 | SV Hermsdorf | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||||
20:00 | 420319 | 91 | HBV Jena 90 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
20:00 | 420403 | 92 | HSV Weimar | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 17:00 | 420211 | 101 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSV Weimar | ||||
19:00 | 421203 | 102 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 18:00 | 420101 | 98 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||
19:00 | 420118 | 100 | HSV Ronneburg | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||||
19:30 | 421001 | 97 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||||
19:30 | 421101 | 99 | ThSV Eisenach II | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 18:00 | 420601 | 107 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||
18:30 | 420502 | 106 | Wölfe Erfurt | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 108 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 105 | SV Hermsdorf | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 16:00 | 420403 | 103 | HSV Weimar | HBV Jena 90 | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 17:00 | 420211 | 112 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
18:00 | 420111 | 109 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 111 | HSV Ronneburg | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
20:00 | 420319 | 113 | HBV Jena 90 | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 16:00 | 420403 | 114 | HSV Weimar | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 17:00 | 420211 | 123 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ||||
19:30 | 421001 | 119 | HSG Werratal 05 | ThSV Eisenach II | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 17:30 | 420104 | 115 | LSV Ziegelheim | HSV Weimar | ||||
18:00 | 420601 | 118 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 120 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||||
19:30 | 420301 | 116 | SV Hermsdorf | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
So. | 27.04.2025 | 16:00 | 420502 | 117 | Wölfe Erfurt | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 421101 | 121 | ThSV Eisenach II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ||||
17:30 | 420104 | 126 | LSV Ziegelheim | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ||||||
19:00 | 420118 | 122 | HSV Ronneburg | HSG Werratal 05 | ||||||
19:00 | 420403 | 125 | HSV Weimar | SV Hermsdorf | ||||||
20:00 | 420316 | 124 | HBV Jena 90 | Wölfe Erfurt | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 19:00 | 420301 | 127 | SV Hermsdorf | LSV Ziegelheim | ||||
19:00 | 420502 | 128 | Wölfe Erfurt | HSV Weimar | ||||||
19:00 | 420601 | 129 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HBV Jena 90 | ||||||
19:00 | 421001 | 130 | HSG Werratal 05 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | ||||||
19:00 | 420111 | 131 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HSV Ronneburg | ||||||
19:00 | 421203 | 132 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ThSV Eisenach II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)