Spielbezirk D - 2023 / 2024
Meisterschaft Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 1513 | 450001 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 35:25 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | 1840 | 450002 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 20:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 2300 | 450006 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Neuenhagener HC | 25:26 | |||
17:00 | 2100 | 450004 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV II | 35:21 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1515 | 450005 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Hennickendorfer SV | 18:16 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:00 | 1513 | 450008 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV II | 25:20 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 | 1515 | 450009 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 24:31 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 1840 | 450011 | Grünheider SV II | Hennickendorfer SV | 26:28 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1515 | 450012 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 23:28 | |||
16:00 | 2100 | 450010 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 1810 | 450003 | Hennickendorfer SV | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:00 | 1515 | 450014 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV II | 31:27 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | 2300 | 450013 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 29:24 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1515 | 450016 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:30 | 1513 | 450021 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 30:20 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450020 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 1840 | 450023 | Grünheider SV II | Neuenhagener HC | 19:30 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 2300 | 450022 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Hennickendorfer SV | 25:25 | |||
Mi. | 10.01.2024 | 19:15 v | 2300 | 450017 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Grünheider SV II | 30:19 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450030 | Hennickendorfer SV | Neuenhagener HC | 29:26 | |||
14:00 | 1840 | 450029 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 2100 | 450018 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Hennickendorfer SV | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 1513 | 450031 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 30:20 | |||
16:00 | 1840 | 450032 | Grünheider SV II | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 14:34 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450033 | Hennickendorfer SV | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 13:24 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:00 | 1515 | 450035 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Hennickendorfer SV | 21:14 | |||
16:00 | 2300 | 450036 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | Neuenhagener HC | 32:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 v | 1513 | 450025 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 1515 | 450039 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 23:26 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 1810 | 450037 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 20:30 | |||
14:00 | 1513 | 450038 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV II | 32:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1840 | 450041 | Grünheider SV II | Hennickendorfer SV | 22:27 | |||
14:00 | 2300 | 450042 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 24:24 | |||||
17:00 | 2100 | 450040 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC | 25:25 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 20:30 v | 1840 | 450019 | Grünheider SV II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 17:28 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 2100 | 450024 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 27:23 | |||
Do. | 28.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 2100 | 450034 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Grünheider SV II | 39:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 2100 | 450028 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 31:22 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 1513 | 450015 | Neuenhagener HC | Hennickendorfer SV | 23:17 | |||
16:00 v | 2300 | 450027 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 40:21 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 20:15 v | 1810 | 450007 | Hennickendorfer SV | HSV Wildau 1950 II | 18:36 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 1515 | 450044 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV II | 23:16 | |||
15:00 | 1513 | 450045 | Neuenhagener HC | Hennickendorfer SV | 24:23 | |||||
16:00 | 2300 | 450043 | HSV Wildau 1950 II | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 46:35 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 1810 | 450026 | Hennickendorfer SV | Grünheider SV II | 29:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)