Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 18/19
männl. C-Jgd. Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 14:45 | 129 | 1 | TV Güls | GW Mendig | 35:16 | |||
15:00 | 132 | 3 | TV Arzheim | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | 33:26 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 18:45 v | 058 | 7 | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 19:29 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:15 | 267 | 6 | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | TV Güls | 26:30 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | 058 | 15 | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | GW Mendig | 29:22 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:00 | 132 | 13 | TV Arzheim | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 23:27 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:15 | 267 | 17 | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | 39:31 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 v | 129 | 19 | TV Güls | TV Arzheim | 27:24 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:45 | 147 | 9 | GW Mendig | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | 23:23 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 13:00 | 234 | 21 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | TV Güls | 22:22 | |||
15:00 v | 132 | 22 | TV Arzheim | GW Mendig | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 v | 129 | 10 | TV Güls | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | 48:26 | |||
15:30 | 147 | 27 | GW Mendig | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 12:40 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 11:15 v | 267 | 26 | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | TV Arzheim | 26:29 | |||
Do. | 29.11.2018 | 18:45 v | 058 | 31 | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | TV Arzheim | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:30 | 267 | 30 | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 14:37 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 11:30 | 147 | 29 | GW Mendig | TV Güls | 17:36 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:45 | 129 | 34 | TV Güls | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | NH | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:45 | 162 | 35 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | 41:25 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:45 | 267 | 37 | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | GW Mendig | 25:24 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 38 | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | TV Güls | 28:36 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 11:45 | 147 | 43 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | 23:34 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 14:30 | 234 | 41 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | TV Arzheim | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 058 | 45 | TS Bendorf (a.K.) | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | 23:33 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 132 | 47 | TV Arzheim | TV Güls | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:15 | 147 | 50 | GW Mendig | TV Arzheim | 26:23 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:15 v | 234 | 2 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | 35:35 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 129 | 49 | TV Güls | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 13:30 | 132 | 54 | TV Arzheim | TuS Weibern (a.K.) | 16:36 | |||
16:00 | 162 | 55 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz II | GW Mendig | 42:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)