Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 18/19
Bezirksliga Männer Rhein/Westerwald
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 17:30 | 005 | 4 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | TV Welling II | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:30 v | 058 | 7 | TS Bendorf III | HSG Westerwald II | 35:21 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 | 144 | 8 | TG Oberlahnstein | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | 34:14 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:30 | 016 | 3 | HSV Rhein-Nette III | TS Bendorf III | 17:15 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 15:30 | 016 | 12 | HSV Rhein-Nette III | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | 14:20 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 17:00 | 156 | 11 | HSG Westerwald II | TV Welling II | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 17:30 t | 168 | 14 | HV Miehlen | TV Welling II | 17:31 | |||
19:30 | 058 | 15 | TS Bendorf III | TG Oberlahnstein | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 16:00 | 144 | 18 | TG Oberlahnstein | TV Welling II | 29:29 | |||
17:00 | 156 | 20 | HSG Westerwald II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | 26:18 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:30 | 220 | 24 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | TS Bendorf III | 28:25 | |||
17:30 | 168 | 49 | HV Miehlen | HSG Westerwald II | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:30 | 016 | 22 | HSV Rhein-Nette III | TG Oberlahnstein | 23:16 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | 168 | 19 | HV Miehlen | HSV Rhein-Nette III | 18:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 18:00 | 168 | 28 | HV Miehlen | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | 20:19 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 16:00 | 144 | 27 | TG Oberlahnstein | HSG Westerwald II | 38:28 | |||
17:00 | 058 | 25 | TS Bendorf III | TV Welling II | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:30 | 270 | 32 | TV Welling II | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | 32:16 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 144 | 29 | TG Oberlahnstein | HV Miehlen | 43:23 | |||
17:00 v | 058 | 31 | TS Bendorf III | HSV Rhein-Nette III | 12:18 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:30 | 016 | 33 | HSV Rhein-Nette III | TV Welling II | 18:22 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 005 | 36 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | TG Oberlahnstein | 32:38 | |||
17:00 | 153 | 35 | HSG Westerwald II | TS Bendorf III | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 17:00 v | 270 | 5 | TV Welling II | HSV Rhein-Nette III | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 15:30 v | 016 | 13 | HSV Rhein-Nette III | HSG Westerwald II | 27:15 | |||
18:15 v | 168 | 1 | HV Miehlen | TG Oberlahnstein | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 17:30 | 270 | 39 | TV Welling II | HSG Westerwald II | 31:16 | |||
17:30 | 005 | 40 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | HSV Rhein-Nette III | 22:9 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 38 | TS Bendorf III | HV Miehlen | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | 144 | 43 | TG Oberlahnstein | TS Bendorf III | 28:22 | |||
17:00 | 153 | 41 | HSG Westerwald II | HSV Rhein-Nette III | 25:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 17:30 | 270 | 46 | TV Welling II | TG Oberlahnstein | 29:25 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 17:00 | 220 | 48 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | HSG Westerwald II | 35:16 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 19:30 | 058 | 52 | TS Bendorf III | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | 27:17 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 17:00 | 156 | 21 | HSG Westerwald II | HV Miehlen | 34:25 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 016 | 47 | HSV Rhein-Nette III | HV Miehlen | 23:12 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 t/v | 270 | 42 | TV Welling II | HV Miehlen | 46:15 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 144 | 50 | TG Oberlahnstein | HSV Rhein-Nette III | 24:18 | |||
18:15 | 168 | 10 | HV Miehlen | TS Bendorf III | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:30 | 270 | 53 | TV Welling II | TS Bendorf III | 35:23 | |||
17:30 | 273 | 55 | HSG Westerwald II | TG Oberlahnstein | 19:31 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:30 v | 201 | 56 | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler II | HV Miehlen | 30:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)