Rhein Ruhr 2022/23
Kreisliga Mädchen D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 00:00 | 4216 | SV Heißen II | spielfrei | |||||
14:45 | 4415 | 6 | VfL Rheinhausen | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 21:5 | |||||
16:00 | 4011 | 9 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | Turnverein Biefang | 23:11 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 | 4011 | 10 | GSG Duisburg | HSV Überruhr | 4:20 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 00:00 | 15 | spielfrei | HSV Überruhr | |||||
14:30 | 4031 | 13 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 11:16 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 12:00 | 4216 | 12 | SV Heißen II | VfL Rheinhausen | 30:12 | |||
12:05 | 4117 | 14 | Turnverein Biefang | GSG Duisburg | 21:8 | |||||
12:30 | 8016 | 11 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | SV Heißen | 17:7 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:30 | 4415 | VfL Rheinhausen | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 8014 | 20 | HSV Überruhr | Turnverein Biefang | 17:7 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:30 | 4014 | 16 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 19:10 | |||
11:00 | 4011 | 19 | GSG Duisburg | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 9:16 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 00:00 | 5 | spielfrei | GSG Duisburg | |||||
13:30 | 4031 | 2 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | VfL Rheinhausen | 6:14 | |||||
14:30 v | 8016 | 1 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | SV Heißen II | 9:30 | |||||
16:30 | 4117 | 3 | Turnverein Biefang | SV Heißen | 5:23 | |||||
16:30 | 8014 | 4 | HSV Überruhr | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 16:15 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 5011 | 24 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | HSV Überruhr | 7:13 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 25 | spielfrei | Turnverein Biefang | |||||
11:00 | 4415 | 23 | VfL Rheinhausen | SV Heißen | 27:6 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 4216 | 22 | SV Heißen II | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 18:19 | |||
13:30 | 8016 | 21 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | GSG Duisburg | 15:3 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2022 | 16:30 v | 4117 | 30 | Turnverein Biefang | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 9:16 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4216 | SV Heißen | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 4014 | 28 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | VfL Rheinhausen | 15:16 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4031 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | spielfrei | |||||
14:15 | 4415 | 33 | VfL Rheinhausen | GSG Duisburg | 19:2 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 09:15 | 4216 | 34 | SV Heißen | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 16:23 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 00:00 | 40 | spielfrei | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | |||||
13:30 | 5025 | 36 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | W2 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 11:00 | 4011 | 39 | GSG Duisburg | SV Heißen | 10:19 | |||
11:50 | 4117 | 37 | Turnverein Biefang | SV Heißen II | 11:36 | |||||
Do. | 22.12.2022 | 18:30 | 4221 | 17 | SV Heißen | SV Heißen II | 11:24 | |||
Sa. | 31.12.2022 | 00:01 v | 8019 | 38 | HSV Überruhr | VfL Rheinhausen | WH | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 8016 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 | 4415 | 43 | VfL Rheinhausen | Turnverein Biefang | 19:3 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 09:15 | 4216 | 42 | SV Heißen II | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 29:14 | |||
11:15 | 4014 | 45 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | GSG Duisburg | 23:7 | |||||
13:30 | 4216 | 44 | SV Heißen | HSV Überruhr | 7:15 | |||||
Mo. | 16.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 4011 | 27 | GSG Duisburg | SV Heißen II | 2:30 | |||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 8014 | 26 | HSV Überruhr | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 20:5 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 4011 | GSG Duisburg | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 4216 | 48 | SV Heißen | Turnverein Biefang | 12:15 | |||||
13:00 | 4216 | 46 | SV Heißen II | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 35:9 | |||||
14:15 | 4415 | 47 | VfL Rheinhausen | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 19:8 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:15 | 4014 | 49 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | HSV Überruhr | 15:13 | |||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 18:15 v | 4221 | 32 | SV Heißen II | HSV Überruhr | 20:11 | |||
Fr. | 27.01.2023 | 16:15 v | 8016 | 31 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | Turnverein Biefang | 14:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 52 | spielfrei | SV Heißen II | |||||
14:00 | 8014 | 55 | HSV Überruhr | GSG Duisburg | 21:7 | |||||
14:30 | 4031 | 53 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | SV Heißen | 15:8 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 8016 | 51 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | VfL Rheinhausen | 9:18 | |||
11:55 | 4117 | 54 | Turnverein Biefang | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 8:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 8013 | HSV Überruhr | spielfrei | |||||
12:15 | 4014 | 58 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 22:12 | |||||
12:30 | 4415 | 57 | VfL Rheinhausen | SV Heißen II | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:00 | 4011 | 59 | GSG Duisburg | Turnverein Biefang | 9:20 | |||
16:30 | 4216 | 56 | SV Heißen | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 27:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 00:00 | 63 | spielfrei | VfL Rheinhausen | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:00 | 4216 | 62 | SV Heißen II | SV Heißen | 27:14 | |||
13:00 | 8016 | 61 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 10:27 | |||||
13:25 | 4117 | 65 | Turnverein Biefang | HSV Überruhr | 2:18 | |||||
13:30 h/v | 4035 | 64 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | GSG Duisburg | 14:6 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | 4117 | Turnverein Biefang | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 09:30 | 4011 | 67 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | SV Heißen II | 16:21 | |||
11:00 | 4011 | 66 | GSG Duisburg | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 13:20 | |||||
12:30 | 8019 | 69 | HSV Überruhr | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 17:12 | |||||
16:30 | 4216 | 68 | SV Heißen | VfL Rheinhausen | WH | |||||
Do. | 02.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 4221 | 8 | SV Heißen | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 30:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 74 | spielfrei | SV Heißen | |||||
16:00 | 8016 | 71 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | HSV Überruhr | 8:15 | |||||
16:30 | 4216 | 72 | SV Heißen II | GSG Duisburg | 19:3 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 09:30 v | 5012 | 75 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Turnverein Biefang | 18:13 | |||
13:00 | 4415 | 73 | VfL Rheinhausen | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 9:12 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 80 | spielfrei | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:00 | 4011 | 78 | GSG Duisburg | VfL Rheinhausen | 3:18 | |||
11:40 | 4117 | 76 | Turnverein Biefang | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | 20:15 | |||||
14:45 | 4014 | 79 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | SV Heißen | 12:7 | |||||
15:00 | 8019 | 77 | HSV Überruhr | SV Heißen II | 16:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4014 | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | spielfrei | |||||
12:15 v | 4415 | 83 | VfL Rheinhausen | HSV Überruhr | 16:11 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:00 | 4216 | 82 | SV Heißen II | Turnverein Biefang | 29:4 | |||
12:30 | 8016 | 81 | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 10:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 00:00 | 86 | spielfrei | SuS Essen-Haarzopf | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 | 4011 | 90 | GSG Duisburg | HSG Duisburg-Süd Jugend | 6:28 | |||
11:40 | 4117 | 88 | Turnverein Biefang | VfL Rheinhausen | 11:23 | |||||
15:00 v | 8019 | 89 | HSV Überruhr | SV Heißen | 17:11 | |||||
Di. | 28.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 5012 | 87 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | SV Heißen II | 17:26 | |||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 18:00 h/v | 4011 | 84 | SV Heißen | GSG Duisburg | 20:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)