Oberfranken 2024/25
Bezirksliga Mitte mD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 16.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:00 | 220223 | 3 | SG Obermain | TV Marktleugast | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 220027 | 2 | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | HC 03 Bamberg II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 14:30 | 220220 | 6 | TV Marktleugast | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 220082 | 7 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | SG Obermain | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 14:00 | 220223 | 12 | SG Obermain | TV Hallstadt | ||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 10:30 | 220027 | 11 | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 11:15 | 220141 | 4 | TV Hallstadt | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 10:00 | 220022 | 16 | HC 03 Bamberg II | SG Obermain | ||||
11:15 | 220141 | 15 | TV Hallstadt | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 09:00 | 220022 | 17 | HC 03 Bamberg II | TV Marktleugast | ||||
10:30 | 220200 | 20 | SG Obermain | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 11:15 | 220141 | 53 | TV Hallstadt | TV Marktleugast | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 11:15 | 220141 | 22 | TV Hallstadt | HC 03 Bamberg II | ||||
13:00 | 220223 | 21 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | TV Marktleugast | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 16:00 | 220220 | 25 | TV Marktleugast | TV Hallstadt | ||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 11:30 | 220022 | 26 | HC 03 Bamberg II | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 14:30 | 220220 | 31 | TV Marktleugast | SG Obermain | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 10:00 | 220022 | 30 | HC 03 Bamberg II | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 14:00 | 220027 | 34 | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | TV Marktleugast | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:00 | 220223 | 35 | SG Obermain | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 13:00 | 220082 | 39 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 11:15 | 220141 | 40 | TV Hallstadt | SG Obermain | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 14:00 | 220223 | 44 | SG Obermain | HC 03 Bamberg II | ||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 15:30 | 220027 | 43 | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | TV Hallstadt | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 16:00 | 220220 | 45 | TV Marktleugast | HC 03 Bamberg II | ||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 12:30 | 220027 | 48 | HG Kunstadt (a.K.) | SG Obermain | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 14:30 | 220082 | 32 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | TV Hallstadt | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 220220 | 49 | TV Marktleugast | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 11:30 | 220022 | 50 | HC 03 Bamberg II | TV Hallstadt | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 10:30 | 220082 | 54 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HC 03 Bamberg II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)