Oberfranken 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 31.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 15:45 | 220224 | 22010005 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||
19:00 | 220361 | 22010003 | HSV Hochfranken II | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 220027 | 22010002 | HG Kunstadt | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||
16:00 | 220342 | 22010004 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 15:45 | 220140 | 22010009 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||
16:30 | 220462 | 22010006 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||||
17:00 | 220022 | 22010010 | HC 03 Bamberg | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||||
19:00 | 220082 | 22010008 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:00 | 220001 | 22010007 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HG Kunstadt | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 15:30 | 220021 | 22010011 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||
18:30 | 220261 | 22010015 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
19:00 | 220361 | 22010014 | HSV Hochfranken II | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 16:00 | 220027 | 22010013 | HG Kunstadt | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
16:30 | 220041 | 22010012 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 16:00 | 220224 | 22010018 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HG Kunstadt | ||||
16:00 | 220261 | 22010019 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||||
17:00 | 220001 | 22010016 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||||
18:00 | 220022 | 22010020 | HC 03 Bamberg | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 16:30 | 220462 | 22010021 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||
16:30 | 220041 | 22010023 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||||
19:00 | 220361 | 22010025 | HSV Hochfranken II | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 14:00 | 220021 | 22010022 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
16:00 | 220027 | 22010024 | HG Kunstadt | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 14:00 | 220045 | 22010001 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 13:00 | 220261 | 22010028 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||
15:45 | 220140 | 22010027 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||||
17:00 | 220361 | 22010029 | HSV Hochfranken II | HG Kunstadt | ||||||
17:00 | 220022 | 22010030 | HC 03 Bamberg | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:00 | 220001 | 22010031 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 16:30 | 220082 | 22010017 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 16:30 | 220462 | 22010032 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||
17:30 | 220021 | 22010033 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 14:00 | 220041 | 22010034 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||
16:00 | 220027 | 22010035 | HG Kunstadt | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 19:30 | 220082 | 22010026 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 220022 | 22010040 | HC 03 Bamberg | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
19:00 | 220361 | 22010038 | HSV Hochfranken II | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:00 | 220140 | 22010036 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||
16:00 | 220342 | 22010037 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||||
16:00 | 220027 | 22010039 | HG Kunstadt | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 16:30 | 220462 | 22010043 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||
17:30 | 220021 | 22010044 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HG Kunstadt | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 15:00 | 220001 | 22010042 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||
15:00 | 220041 | 22010045 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
16:30 | 220082 | 22010041 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 220022 | 22010050 | HC 03 Bamberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||
15:30 | 220021 | 22010046 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||||
16:30 | 220221 | 22010047 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HG Kunstadt | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 15:00 | 220001 | 22010048 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 17:00 | 220341 | 22010053 | HSV Hochfranken II | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||
17:30 | 220261 | 22010054 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||||
17:30 | 220021 | 22010055 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 16:00 | 220027 | 22010052 | HG Kunstadt | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||
16:30 | 220041 | 22010051 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 16:30 | 220221 | 22010056 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||
19:45 | 220224 | 22010059 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 15:00 | 220001 | 22010057 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||
16:30 | 220022 | 22010060 | HC 03 Bamberg | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||||
17:00 | 220082 | 22010058 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HG Kunstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 15:30 | 220021 | 22010061 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||
16:30 | 220221 | 22010065 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
19:00 | 220341 | 22010064 | HSV Hochfranken II | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 16:00 | 220027 | 22010063 | HG Kunstadt | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||
17:30 | 220041 | 22010062 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 14:00 | 220261 | 22010069 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HG Kunstadt | ||||
19:00 | 220022 | 22010070 | HC 03 Bamberg | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||||
20:00 | 220223 | 22010067 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 15:00 | 220001 | 22010066 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||
16:00 | 220140 | 22010068 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 15:30 | 220021 | 22010072 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||
16:30 | 220221 | 22010071 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 15:00 | 220001 | 22010075 | HG Hut/Ahorn | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||
16:00 | 220027 | 22010074 | HG Kunstadt | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||||
16:15 | 220041 | 22010073 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 20:00 | 220082 | 22010049 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 17:00 | 220341 | 22010079 | HSV Hochfranken II | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||
17:00 | 220022 | 22010080 | HC 03 Bamberg | HG Kunstadt | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 16:00 | 220082 | 22010076 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||
16:00 | 220224 | 22010077 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||||
17:00 | 220342 | 22010078 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 15:30 | 220021 | 22010083 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSV Hochfranken II | ||||
16:30 | 220221 | 22010082 | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ||||||
20:00 | 220082 | 22010085 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HC 03 Bamberg | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 16:00 | 220001 | 22010081 | HG Hut/Ahorn | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | ||||
16:30 | 220041 | 22010084 | HSC 2000 Coburg III | HG Kunstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 17:30 | 220342 | 22010087 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HG Hut/Ahorn | ||||
19:00 | 220341 | 22010088 | HSV Hochfranken II | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | ||||||
19:00 | 220022 | 22010090 | HC 03 Bamberg | HSC 2000 Coburg III | ||||||
19:45 | 220140 | 22010086 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 16:00 | 220027 | 22010089 | HG Kunstadt | HaSpo Bayreuth II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)