Oberbayern 2024/25
Bezirksklasse Frauen 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:30 | 280180 | 4 | Kirchheimer SC | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||
15:30 | 280244 | 3 | SV München Laim IV | TSV Trudering | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 12:00 | 280180 | 7 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
14:15 | 280231 | 6 | TSV Trudering | HSG B-one II | ||||||
16:00 | 280260 | 8 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | MTSV Schwabing III | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 16:00 | 280228 | 10 | ESV Neuaubing | TSV Trudering | ||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 12:00 | 280244 | 11 | SV München Laim IV | Kirchheimer SC | ||||
15:00 | 280249 | 12 | TSV Milbertshofen II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 14:00 | 280231 | 13 | TSV Trudering | MTSV Schwabing III | ||||
14:00 | 280180 | 14 | Kirchheimer SC | HSG B-one II | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 13:00 | 280249 | 15 | TSV Milbertshofen II | SV München Laim IV | ||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 16:00 | 280228 | 18 | ESV Neuaubing | Kirchheimer SC | ||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 17:00 | 280280 | 19 | HSG B-one II | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 15:30 | 280244 | 20 | SV München Laim IV | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 11:45 | 280180 | 21 | Kirchheimer SC | MTSV Schwabing III | ||||
16:00 | 280241 | 24 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Trudering | ||||||
17:30 | 280260 | 23 | SV München Laim IV | HSG B-one II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 16:00 | 280249 | 22 | TSV Milbertshofen II | ESV Neuaubing | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 14:45 | 280180 | 29 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Trudering | ||||
17:50 | 280228 | 1 | ESV Neuaubing | MTSV Schwabing III | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 14:10 | 280228 | 27 | ESV Neuaubing | SV München Laim IV | ||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 10:00 | 280250 | 26 | MTSV Schwabing III | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
14:30 | 280153 | 28 | HSG B-one II | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 16:00 | 280300 | 32 | HSG B-one II | ESV Neuaubing | ||||
16:30 | 280260 | 31 | SV München Laim IV | MTSV Schwabing III | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 14:00 | 280231 | 33 | TSV Trudering | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
17:00 | 280250 | 35 | MTSV Schwabing III | HSG B-one II | ||||||
19:00 | 280228 | 36 | ESV Neuaubing | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 14:00 | 280231 | 39 | TSV Trudering | SV München Laim IV | ||||
18:00 | 280250 | 37 | MTSV Schwabing III | ESV Neuaubing | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 17:00 | 280241 | 40 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | Kirchheimer SC | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 15:00 | 280249 | 43 | TSV Milbertshofen II | Kirchheimer SC | ||||
16:30 | 280153 | 42 | HSG B-one II | TSV Trudering | ||||||
18:00 | 280250 | 44 | MTSV Schwabing III | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 20:00 | 280260 | 48 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 18:00 | 280231 | 46 | TSV Trudering | ESV Neuaubing | ||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 14:00 | 280180 | 47 | Kirchheimer SC | SV München Laim IV | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 14:00 | 280244 | 51 | SV München Laim IV | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 12:00 | 280250 | 49 | MTSV Schwabing III | TSV Trudering | ||||
15:30 | 280153 | 50 | HSG B-one II | Kirchheimer SC | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 13:00 | 280249 | 55 | TSV Milbertshofen II | HSG B-one II | ||||
14:00 | 280180 | 54 | Kirchheimer SC | ESV Neuaubing | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 16:00 | 280241 | 56 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | SV München Laim IV | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 14:10 | 280228 | 58 | ESV Neuaubing | TSV Milbertshofen II | ||||
14:30 | 280153 | 59 | HSG B-one II | SV München Laim IV | ||||||
18:00 | 280231 | 60 | TSV Trudering | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ||||||
19:45 | 280250 | 57 | MTSV Schwabing III | Kirchheimer SC | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 15:30 | 280244 | 63 | SV München Laim IV | ESV Neuaubing | ||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 280260 | 64 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | HSG B-one II | ||||
15:00 | 280249 | 62 | TSV Milbertshofen II | MTSV Schwabing III | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 14:40 | 280228 | 68 | ESV Neuaubing | HSG B-one II | ||||
17:00 | 280250 | 67 | MTSV Schwabing III | SV München Laim IV | ||||||
18:00 | 280231 | 65 | TSV Trudering | Kirchheimer SC | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 15:00 | 280249 | 69 | TSV Milbertshofen II | TSV Trudering | ||||
20:00 | 280260 | 72 | SG Süd/Blumenau II | ESV Neuaubing | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 15:00 | 280300 | 71 | HSG B-one II | MTSV Schwabing III |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)