Oberbayern 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 13:00 | 280268 | 2 | TS Jahn München | TSV Ismaning II | ||||
16:15 | 280403 | 6 | TuS Traunreut | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
20:00 | 280224 | 3 | TSV Allach 09 | SV München Laim II | ||||||
20:00 | 280080 | 4 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Forstenried | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 280090 | 1 | SV Erlstätt | HSG B-one | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 18:00 | 280260 | 10 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||
18:30 | 280166 | 7 | TSV Ismaning II | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
19:00 | 280403 | 11 | TuS Traunreut | PSV München | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 15:30 | 280366 | 12 | SHC Salzburg | HSG B-one | ||||
19:00 | 280232 | 9 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 13:00 | 280254 | 18 | PSV München | SHC Salzburg | ||||
16:15 | 280153 | 13 | HSG B-one | TSV Ismaning II | ||||||
20:00 | 280080 | 17 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 14:00 | 280090 | 14 | SV Erlstätt | SV München Laim II | ||||
18:00 | 280224 | 16 | TSV Allach 09 | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 16:00 | 280260 | 21 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TS Jahn München | ||||
17:30 | 280244 | 19 | SV München Laim II | HSG B-one | ||||||
18:10 | 280254 | 23 | PSV München | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 13:30 | 280365 | 24 | SHC Salzburg | TSV Ismaning II | ||||
18:30 | 280232 | 20 | TSV Forstenried | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 15:30 | 280166 | 25 | TSV Ismaning II | SV München Laim II | ||||
16:00 | 280224 | 29 | TSV Allach 09 | PSV München | ||||||
18:00 | 280080 | 30 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 15:00 | 280280 | 26 | HSG B-one | TSV Forstenried | ||||
16:00 | 280090 | 27 | SV Erlstätt | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||||
20:00 | 280268 | 28 | TS Jahn München | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 14:45 | 280254 | 5 | PSV München | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||
16:00 | 280224 | 47 | TSV Allach 09 | TS Jahn München | ||||||
19:00 | 280403 | 33 | TuS Traunreut | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 16:00 | 280224 | 42 | TSV Allach 09 | SHC Salzburg | ||||
18:30 | 280080 | 57 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Ismaning II | ||||||
19:30 | 280268 | 15 | TS Jahn München | TSV Forstenried | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 18:00 | 280366 | 36 | SHC Salzburg | SV München Laim II | ||||
20:00 | 280241 | 32 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HSG B-one | ||||||
20:00 | 280254 | 34 | PSV München | TS Jahn München | ||||||
20:00 | 280080 | 35 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 15:00 | 280232 | 31 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Ismaning II | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 15:30 | 280244 | 37 | SV München Laim II | TSV Forstenried | ||||
17:30 | 280166 | 38 | TSV Ismaning II | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||||
18:00 | 280090 | 40 | SV Erlstätt | PSV München | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:30 | 280300 | 39 | HSG B-one | TuS Traunreut | ||||
18:00 | 280268 | 41 | TS Jahn München | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 16:00 | 280260 | 43 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SV München Laim II | ||||
18:00 | 280254 | 45 | PSV München | HSG B-one | ||||||
18:00 | 280366 | 48 | SHC Salzburg | TSV Forstenried | ||||||
20:00 | 280080 | 46 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 16:15 | 280403 | 44 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Ismaning II | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 17:30 | 280403 | 22 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Allach 09 | ||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:00 | 280090 | 86 | SV Erlstätt | TSV Forstenried | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 15:20 | 280166 | 51 | TSV Ismaning II | PSV München | ||||
17:30 | 280244 | 50 | SV München Laim II | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
18:00 | 280090 | 53 | SV Erlstätt | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
19:00 | 280268 | 54 | TS Jahn München | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
20:00 | 280232 | 49 | TSV Forstenried | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 18:00 | 280300 | 52 | HSG B-one | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 16:00 | 280403 | 55 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Forstenried | ||||
16:00 | 280224 | 58 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG B-one | ||||||
18:00 | 280248 | 59 | TS Jahn München | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 12:00 | 280254 | 56 | PSV München | SV München Laim II | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 16:00 | 280166 | 64 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Allach 09 | ||||
18:00 | 280090 | 66 | SV Erlstätt | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
19:30 | 280244 | 63 | SV München Laim II | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
20:00 | 280232 | 62 | TSV Forstenried | PSV München | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 13:30 | 280153 | 65 | HSG B-one | TS Jahn München | ||||
17:00 | 280260 | 61 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 12:30 | 280153 | 67 | HSG B-one | SV Erlstätt | ||||
14:15 | 280166 | 68 | TSV Ismaning II | TS Jahn München | ||||||
15:30 | 280244 | 69 | SV München Laim II | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
16:00 | 280260 | 71 | SG Süd/Blumenau | PSV München | ||||||
18:00 | 280366 | 72 | SHC Salzburg | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
20:00 | 280232 | 70 | TSV Forstenried | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 14:30 | 280153 | 78 | HSG B-one | SHC Salzburg | ||||
16:20 | 280254 | 77 | PSV München | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
18:30 | 280090 | 73 | SV Erlstätt | TSV Ismaning II | ||||||
20:00 | 280224 | 75 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Forstenried | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 18:30 | 280080 | 76 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||
20:00 | 280268 | 74 | TS Jahn München | SV München Laim II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 15:30 | 280244 | 80 | SV München Laim II | SV Erlstätt | ||||
17:30 | 280403 | 83 | TuS Traunreut | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
17:45 | 280166 | 79 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG B-one | ||||||
18:00 | 280260 | 82 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
18:00 | 280366 | 84 | SHC Salzburg | PSV München | ||||||
20:00 | 280232 | 81 | TSV Forstenried | TS Jahn München | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 15:30 | 280166 | 90 | TSV Ismaning II | SHC Salzburg | ||||
16:00 | 280224 | 88 | TSV Allach 09 | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
18:00 | 280268 | 87 | TS Jahn München | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 13:30 | 280153 | 85 | HSG B-one | SV München Laim II | ||||
18:30 | 280080 | 89 | TSV EBE Forst United II | PSV München | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 17:30 | 280244 | 91 | SV München Laim II | TSV Ismaning II | ||||
18:00 | 280241 | 93 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
19:00 | 280403 | 94 | TuS Traunreut | TS Jahn München | ||||||
20:00 | 280254 | 95 | PSV München | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
20:00 | 280366 | 96 | SHC Salzburg | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 19:00 | 280232 | 92 | TSV Forstenried | HSG B-one | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 15:30 | 280166 | 97 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Forstenried | ||||
16:00 | 280224 | 101 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
17:30 | 280244 | 102 | SV München Laim II | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
18:00 | 280090 | 99 | SV Erlstätt | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 15:15 | 280280 | 98 | HSG B-one | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||
19:00 | 280268 | 100 | TS Jahn München | PSV München | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 18:00 | 280366 | 60 | SHC Salzburg | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 17:30 | 280260 | 8 | SV München Laim II | TS Jahn München | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 18:00 | 280365 | 108 | SHC Salzburg | TSV Allach 09 | ||||
18:45 | 280254 | 106 | PSV München | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
20:00 | 280080 | 107 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TS Jahn München | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 17:00 | 280232 | 103 | TSV Forstenried | SV München Laim II | ||||
17:30 | 280403 | 105 | TuS Traunreut | HSG B-one | ||||||
18:00 | 280260 | 104 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Ismaning II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 15:30 | 280244 | 109 | SV München Laim II | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||
17:30 | 280166 | 110 | TSV Ismaning II | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
18:00 | 280090 | 112 | SV Erlstätt | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
18:30 | 280268 | 113 | TS Jahn München | TSV Allach 09 | ||||||
20:00 | 280232 | 114 | TSV Forstenried | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 13:45 | 280300 | 111 | HSG B-one | PSV München | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 14:45 | 280254 | 117 | PSV München | TSV Ismaning II | ||||
16:00 | 280260 | 115 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TSV Forstenried | ||||||
17:30 | 280403 | 116 | TuS Traunreut | SV München Laim II | ||||||
18:00 | 280224 | 119 | TSV Allach 09 | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
18:00 | 280366 | 120 | SHC Salzburg | TS Jahn München | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 18:30 | 280080 | 118 | TSV EBE Forst United II | HSG B-one | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 14:30 | 280244 | 122 | SV München Laim II | PSV München | ||||
16:00 | 280260 | 126 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SHC Salzburg | ||||||
17:30 | 280166 | 123 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV EBE Forst United II | ||||||
18:00 | 280090 | 125 | SV Erlstätt | TS Jahn München | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 17:00 | 280300 | 124 | HSG B-one | TSV Allach 09 | ||||
17:30 | 280232 | 121 | TSV Forstenried | TuS Traunreut | ||||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 14:00 | 280254 | 128 | PSV München | TSV Forstenried | ||||
15:00 | 280268 | 131 | TS Jahn München | HSG B-one | ||||||
18:00 | 280403 | 127 | TuS Traunreut | SG Süd/Blumenau | ||||||
18:00 | 280080 | 129 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SV München Laim II | ||||||
18:00 | 280366 | 132 | SHC Salzburg | SV Erlstätt | ||||||
20:00 | 280224 | 130 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Ismaning II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)