Spielbereiche Mosel/Eifel u. Nahe/Hunsrück 22/23
Bezirksliga weibl. D-Jgd.
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 13.09.2022 | 17:00 | 232 | 6 | HSC Schweich II | HSC Schweich | 31:1 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 13:00 v | 240 | 4 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Obere Nahe | 8:20 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:30 | 116 | 1 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Wittlich | 16:17 | |||
11:45 | 079 | 2 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 22:5 | |||||
11:45 v | 215 | 3 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG PST/TVH | 13:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:00 v | 186 | 9 | HSG Obere Nahe | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 11:12 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 232 | 7 | HSC Schweich | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 1:19 | |||
13:00 | 150 | 11 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | JSG Hunsrück | 4:20 | |||||
14:30 | 093 | 10 | JSG PST/TVH | TuS 05 Daun | 19:17 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 | 222 | 14 | JSG Hunsrück | JSG PST/TVH | 14:28 | |||
13:30 | 079 | 15 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Obere Nahe | 25:7 | |||||
13:30 | 240 | 17 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSC Schweich | 4:18 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:30 v | 285 | 13 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 21:8 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:15 | 100 | 22 | HSG Obere Nahe | JSG Hunsrück | 11:25 | |||
16:00 | 082 | 19 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 22:2 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:30 | 225 | 20 | HSC Schweich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 17:10 | |||
14:30 | 093 | 23 | JSG PST/TVH | HSG Wittlich | 23:14 | |||||
15:00 | 150 | 24 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSC Schweich II | 2:32 | |||||
Do. | 13.10.2022 | 18:00 v | 225 | 18 | HSC Schweich II | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 21:8 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 13:00 | 225 | 30 | HSC Schweich II | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 38:1 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 12:00 | 079 | 28 | TuS 05 Daun | HSC Schweich | 14:12 | |||
14:30 | 110 | 29 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 12:11 | |||||
16:00 | 150 | 25 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | JSG PST/TVH | 14:30 | |||||
16:00 | 285 | 26 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Obere Nahe | 19:13 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 12:00 | 240 | 31 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 6:24 | |||
16:00 | 082 | 32 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | TuS 05 Daun | 6:10 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:45 v | 225 | 33 | HSC Schweich | JSG Hunsrück | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:00 | 079 | 41 | TuS 05 Daun | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 17:14 | |||
13:30 | 285 | 39 | HSG Wittlich | HSC Schweich | 11:17 | |||||
17:45 | 093 | 37 | JSG PST/TVH | HSG Obere Nahe | 27:11 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 13:15 | 116 | 40 | JSG Hunsrück | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 13:14 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:30 | 240 | 44 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | JSG Hunsrück | 10:21 | |||
17:30 | 082 | 45 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | HSG Wittlich | 17:11 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 10:00 | 225 | 48 | HSC Schweich II | HSG Obere Nahe | 42:2 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:00 v | 285 | 12 | HSG Wittlich | HSC Schweich II | 10:35 | |||
15:30 v | 100 | 35 | HSG Obere Nahe | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 15:11 | |||||
15:30 v | 110 | 43 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TuS 05 Daun | 13:16 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:15 v | 116 | 53 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 13:30 | 240 | 57 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 24:21 | |||
14:00 | 079 | 55 | TuS 05 Daun | JSG Hunsrück | 18:13 | |||||
16:00 | 082 | 58 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | JSG PST/TVH | 16:5 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 150 | 51 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 5:19 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:00 | 285 | 65 | HSG Wittlich | TuS 05 Daun | 12:20 | |||
15:00 | 150 | 64 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 8:15 | |||||
15:45 | 100 | 62 | HSG Obere Nahe | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 7:19 | |||||
16:00 | 093 | 63 | JSG PST/TVH | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 21:8 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:30 | 222 | 66 | JSG Hunsrück | HSC Schweich II | 11:36 | |||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 19:00 v | 225 | 46 | HSC Schweich | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 17:7 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:00 | 150 | 68 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TuS 05 Daun | 8:26 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:15 | 285 | 67 | HSG Wittlich | JSG Hunsrück | 17:22 | |||
14:30 | 093 | 69 | JSG PST/TVH | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 16:16 | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2023 | 17:00 | 232 | 72 | HSC Schweich | HSC Schweich II | 12:37 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 13:30 | 079 | 76 | TuS 05 Daun | JSG PST/TVH | 31:18 | |||
15:45 | 110 | 75 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Obere Nahe | 29:7 | |||||
15:45 | 222 | 77 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 24:9 | |||||
18:00 | 082 | 73 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | HSC Schweich | 21:7 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 10:00 | 225 | 78 | HSC Schweich II | HSG Wittlich | 54:5 | |||
Mo. | 30.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 093 | 50 | JSG PST/TVH | HSC Schweich | 30:13 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 186 | 81 | HSG Obere Nahe | TuS 05 Daun | 17:21 | |||
16:30 | 150 | 79 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Wittlich | 10:23 | |||||
17:30 | 082 | 84 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | HSC Schweich II | 11:34 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 10:00 | 225 | 83 | HSC Schweich | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 19:11 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:00 h/v | 110 | 42 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSC Schweich II | 15:27 | |||
12:00 v | 285 | 89 | HSG Wittlich | JSG PST/TVH | 11:16 | |||||
15:00 | 240 | 85 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 6:21 | |||||
16:00 | 116 | 88 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Obere Nahe | 25:11 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:45 | 225 | 90 | HSC Schweich II | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 54:10 | |||
13:15 | 110 | 86 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSC Schweich | 23:9 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:45 | 186 | 92 | HSG Obere Nahe | HSG Wittlich | 13:18 | |||
16:00 | 082 | 95 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 12:9 | |||||
17:30 | 093 | 91 | JSG PST/TVH | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:00 | 225 | 94 | HSC Schweich | TuS 05 Daun | 20:22 | |||
14:00 v | 240 | 96 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSC Schweich II | 6:42 | |||||
15:00 v | 093 | 80 | JSG PST/TVH | JSG Hunsrück | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:15 | 079 | 98 | TuS 05 Daun | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 10:19 | |||
14:15 | 110 | 97 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | DJK St. Matthias Trier | NG | |||||
15:00 | 150 | 101 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Obere Nahe | 25:9 | |||||
Termin offen | 225 | 102 | HSC Schweich II | JSG PST/TVH | NG | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 110 | 56 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Wittlich | 17:16 | |||
15:00 | 116 | 99 | JSG Hunsrück | HSC Schweich | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 240 | 107 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | TuS 05 Daun | 9:27 | |||
16:00 | 082 | 106 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | JSG Hunsrück | 13:11 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:30 | 225 | 108 | HSC Schweich II | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | NG | |||
15:15 | 232 | 105 | HSC Schweich | HSG Wittlich | 17:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:15 | 100 | 114 | HSG Obere Nahe | HSC Schweich II | NH | |||
15:00 | 079 | 109 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 23:16 | |||||
18:00 | 116 | 110 | JSG Hunsrück | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 26:4 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:15 | 285 | 111 | HSG Wittlich | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 11:13 | |||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 17:15 v | 232 | 120 | HSC Schweich II | TuS 05 Daun | 40:15 | |||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 16:30 v | 150 | 112 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSC Schweich | 16:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 | 240 | 118 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | HSG Wittlich | 4:21 | |||
15:00 v | 079 | 54 | TuS 05 Daun | HSC Schweich II | 13:29 | |||||
16:00 | 082 | 117 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 24:9 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 15:15 | 110 | 119 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Hunsrück | 14:12 | |||
15:30 | 225 | 116 | HSC Schweich | JSG PST/TVH | 8:11 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 13:00 v | 240 | 36 | JSG PST/TVH | HSC Schweich II | NH | |||
13:00 | 186 | 125 | HSG Obere Nahe | HSC Schweich | 8:24 | |||||
14:30 | 150 | 123 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 17:17 | |||||
16:00 | 285 | 122 | HSG Wittlich | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 19:15 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 15:00 | 116 | 121 | JSG Hunsrück | TuS 05 Daun | 17:17 | |||
16:00 | 093 | 124 | JSG PST/TVH | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | 21:16 | |||||
17:00 v | 225 | 59 | HSC Schweich | HSG Obere Nahe | 26:9 | |||||
Di. | 18.04.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 100 | 103 | HSG Obere Nahe | JSG PST/TVH | 8:35 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 | 079 | 131 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Wittlich | 26:20 | |||
16:00 | 082 | 128 | SV Gerolstein (a.K.) | HSG Obere Nahe | 22:8 | |||||
17:00 | 110 | 130 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 29:10 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 13:00 v | 240 | 129 | DJK St. Matthias Trier | JSG PST/TVH | 13:23 | |||
15:00 | 225 | 132 | HSC Schweich II | JSG Hunsrück | 34:10 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 12:00 v | 285 | 52 | HSG Wittlich | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 16:5 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 12:00 v | 186 | 70 | HSG Obere Nahe | DJK St. Matthias Trier | 19:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)