Spielbereiche Mosel/Eifel u. Nahe/Hunsrück 19/20
Bezirksklasse weibl. D-Jgd. Mosel/Nahe
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2019 | 11:00 | 1 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 12:18 | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:30 | 2 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | 16:22 | ||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 13:45 | 3 | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | TV Hermeskeil | 4:19 | ||||
Mi. | 16.10.2019 | 18:00 | 4 | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | TuS 05 Daun | 16:19 | ||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 12:00 | 5 | HSC Schweich II | TuS 05 Daun | 14:4 | ||||
14:00 | 6 | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 8:14 | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 7 | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | 30:5 | ||||
16:00 | 8 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSC Schweich II | 15:8 | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:30 | 9 | TuS 05 Daun | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | 16:13 | ||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:00 | 10 | HSG Wittlich | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | 24:16 | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | 11 | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | HSC Schweich II | 14:22 | ||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:15 | 12 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TuS 05 Daun | 12:5 | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 13:45 | 13 | TuS 05 Daun | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | 11:22 | ||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:30 | 14 | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 29:15 | ||||
14:00 | 15 | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | TuS 05 Daun | NG | ||||||
14:30 | 16 | TV Hermeskeil | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | 23:7 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:30 | 17 | TuS 05 Daun | HSC Schweich II | 4:27 | ||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 | 18 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | 18:11 | ||||
So. | 05.01.2020 | 14:00 | 19 | TV Hermeskeil | HSG Wittlich | 31:27 | ||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 14:00 | 20 | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | 14:27 | ||||
14:30 | 21 | HSC Schweich II | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 21:17 | ||||||
Mi. | 15.01.2020 | 17:15 | 22 | HSC Schweich II | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | 20:25 | ||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | 23 | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | HSG Wittlich | 14:19 | ||||
14:30 | 24 | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | HSC Schweich II | 18:18 | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 13:00 | 25 | HSC Schweich II | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | 15:10 | ||||
14:30 | 26 | HSG Wittlich | TV Hermeskeil | 20:27 | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:30 | 285 | 29 | HSG Wittlich | HSC Schweich II | 15:15 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | 150 | 31 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | HSG Wittlich | 17:21 | |||
15:00 v | 212 | 30 | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | TV Hermeskeil | 14:34 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:00 h | 171 | 32 | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | 35:12 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:00 h/v | 222 | 40 | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | 19:16 | |||
Termin offen | 116 | 34 | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | TuS 05 Daun | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 093 | 33 | TV Hermeskeil | HSC Schweich II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 285 | 35 | HSG Wittlich | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 222 | 27 | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 38 | HSC Schweich II | JSG Hunsrück (a.K.) II (a.K.) | 0:0 | ||||||
Termin offen | 212 | 36 | Fortuna Saarburg (a.K.) (a.K.) | HSG Wittlich | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 150 | 37 | HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal | TV Hermeskeil | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 093 | 41 | TV Hermeskeil | JSG Eifel (a.K.) (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 285 | 39 | HSG Wittlich | TuS 05 Daun | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 079 | 28 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Hermeskeil | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)