HV Rheinland 2019/2020
Rheinlandliga männl. C-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:45 t/v | 129 | 1 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | TV Bad Ems | 16:25 | |||
15:45 | 103 | 2 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | TS Bendorf | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 11:15 h/v | 222 | 3 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 15:30 v | 058 | 5 | TS Bendorf | TV Bad Ems | 18:32 | |||
17:30 | 120 | 6 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | JSG Hunsrück | 37:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 13:45 | 129 | 7 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | TS Bendorf | 32:19 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:30 | 023 | 8 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 25:16 | |||
17:00 | 204 | 9 | JSG Hunsrück | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 42:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:15 h/v | 110 | 4 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 27:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:30 | 058 | 12 | TS Bendorf | JSG Hunsrück | 30:30 | |||
16:45 | 103 | 10 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | TV Bad Ems | 13:30 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 13:45 | 110 | 11 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:30 | 116 | 15 | JSG Hunsrück | TV Bad Ems | 31:47 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 13 | TS Bendorf | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 13:30 t/v | 023 | 16 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 33:27 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 17 | TS Bendorf | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 10:30 | 110 | 18 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Hunsrück | 36:28 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 v | 116 | 21 | JSG Hunsrück | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 36:29 | |||
17:30 | 023 | 20 | TV Bad Ems | TS Bendorf | 37:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 v | 252 | 19 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 18:33 | |||
17:30 | 058 | 22 | TS Bendorf | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:30 | 215 | 23 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TV Bad Ems | 21:29 | |||
16:15 | 103 | 24 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | JSG Hunsrück | 32:43 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 023 | 25 | TV Bad Ems | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 37:13 | |||
15:30 | 120 | 26 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:45 | 222 | 27 | JSG Hunsrück | TS Bendorf | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 103 | 29 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 20:34 | |||
17:30 | 023 | 30 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Hunsrück | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 13:30 | 110 | 28 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | TS Bendorf | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 v | 103 | 32 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | TS Bendorf | 17:22 | |||
18:00 | 023 | 31 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 42:25 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 17:30 | 058 | 35 | TS Bendorf | TV Bad Ems | 18:36 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:30 | 110 | 34 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 37:10 | |||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 18:00 v | 116 | 33 | JSG Hunsrück | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 32:27 | |||
Termin offen | 120 | 14 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 023 | 38 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 116 | 39 | JSG Hunsrück | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 120 | 37 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | TS Bendorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 252 | 40 | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | TV Bad Ems | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 058 | 42 | TS Bendorf | JSG Hunsrück | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 215 | 41 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 222 | 45 | JSG Hunsrück | TV Bad Ems | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 129 | 44 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 058 | 43 | TS Bendorf | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 129 | 36 | JSG Güls/Moselweiß - mC | JSG Hunsrück | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)