HHV 2024/2025
Männer Oberliga - Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 19:00 | 19122 | 5 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TuS Griesheim | Beie./Hall. | |||
19:30 | 18124 | 3 | SG Egelsbach | TSV Pfungstadt | Hege./Stib. | |||||
20:00 t | 19133 | 7 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TV Büttelborn | Erdö./Wern. | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 19129 | 1 | HSG Aschafftal | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||
18:00 | 19152 | 2 | HSG Bachgau | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | Klem./Müll. | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 6 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Hanau II | Häfn./Schm. | |||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:00 | 17116 | 4 | TV Gelnhausen II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | Milo./Neme. | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 17:00 | 19128 | 11 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | SG Egelsbach | Göbe./Stau. | |||
18:00 | 17128 | 13 | HSG Hanau II | TV Gr.-Umstadt | Blan./Thie. | |||||
18:00 | 19133 | 14 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TGS Niederrodenbach | Hege./Stib. | |||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 18:00 | 18135 | 8 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | HSG Aschafftal | Hoff./Krel. | |||
18:00 | 18159 | 10 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Bachgau | Taff./Tröl. | |||||
18:00 | 18129 | 12 | TuS Griesheim | TV Gelnhausen II | Glaa./Rude. | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 17:00 | 19141 | 16 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | Blan./Thie. | |||
19:30 | 19152 | 17 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | Neum./Zang | |||||
19:30 | 18111 | 21 | TV Büttelborn | TGS Niederrodenbach | Beck./Säma. | |||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:00 | 17116 | 19 | TV Gelnhausen II | HSG Hanau II | Czik./Czik. | |||
18:00 | 19121 | 20 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | Haas/Rein. | |||||
18:30 | 19129 | 15 | HSG Aschafftal | TSV Pfungstadt | Hild./Loll | |||||
Fr. | 04.10.2024 | 20:15 | 18129 | 25 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Bachgau | Mark./Rohs | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 17:00 | 19128 | 22 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Aschafftal | Munt./Oncu | |||
18:00 | 17128 | 26 | HSG Hanau II | SG Egelsbach | Haas/Rein. | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 28 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Gr.-Umstadt | Fuch./Kowa. | |||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 17:00 | 19133 | 27 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TV Gelnhausen II | Horn./Wild. | |||
18:00 | 18159 | 23 | TSV Pfungstadt | TuSpo Obernburg II | Czik./Czik. | |||||
18:00 | 18135 | 24 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TV Büttelborn | Kümp./Weis. | |||||
Fr. | 11.10.2024 | 20:00 | 18111 | 35 | TV Büttelborn | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 17:30 | 19130 | 29 | HSG Aschafftal | TuS Griesheim | Niem./Sche. | |||
19:30 | 19152 | 32 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Hanau II | Böka./Kämm. | |||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 14:00 | 17116 | 34 | TV Gelnhausen II | TGS Niederrodenbach | Berg/Pasa. | |||
15:00 | 19141 | 30 | TuSpo Obernburg II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | Hege./Stib. | |||||
17:00 | 18124 | 33 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | Hofm./Krah. | |||||
18:00 | 18135 | 31 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TSV Pfungstadt | Beck./Säma. | |||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 17:30 | 19141 | 9 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TV Büttelborn | Füll./Neuk. | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 16:00 | 17128 | 36 | HSG Hanau II | HSG Aschafftal | Hart./Thom. | |||
18:00 | 18159 | 39 | TSV Pfungstadt | TV Büttelborn | Häfn./Schm. | |||||
19:00 | 19121 | 42 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TV Gelnhausen II | Hofm./Krah. | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 41 | TGS Niederrodenbach | SG Egelsbach | Hein./Wiep. | |||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 18:00 | 18129 | 37 | TuS Griesheim | TuSpo Obernburg II | Beck./Säma. | |||
18:00 | 19133 | 40 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Bachgau | Beie./Hall. | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 17:00 | 19141 | 44 | TuSpo Obernburg II | HSG Hanau II | ||||
18:30 | 18127 | 45 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 47 | HSG Bachgau | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 49 | TV Büttelborn | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 17:00 | 18124 | 48 | SG Egelsbach | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||
18:00 | 18159 | 46 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 18:00 | 19133 | 51 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||
18:00 | 17128 | 52 | HSG Hanau II | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
19:00 | 17151 | 50 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Aschafftal | ||||||
19:00 | 19128 | 54 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 55 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
20:00 | 18129 | 53 | TuS Griesheim | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:00 | 17116 | 56 | TV Gelnhausen II | SG Egelsbach | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 16:30 | 19141 | 58 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||
17:00 | 19128 | 61 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 62 | HSG Bachgau | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 63 | TV Büttelborn | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 18:00 | 19129 | 57 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||
18:00 | 18135 | 59 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
18:00 | 18159 | 60 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 17:00 | 18124 | 18 | SG Egelsbach | TuS Griesheim | ||||
18:00 v | 19129 | 43 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 14:00 | 17116 | 64 | TV Gelnhausen II | HSG Aschafftal | ||||
18:00 | 17128 | 68 | HSG Hanau II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 65 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 66 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
20:00 | 18129 | 69 | TuS Griesheim | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 17:00 | 18124 | 70 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Bachgau | ||||
18:00 | 19133 | 67 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 17:00 | 19141 | 72 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||
19:00 | 18159 | 74 | TSV Pfungstadt | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
19:30 | 19129 | 71 | HSG Aschafftal | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 77 | HSG Bachgau | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
20:00 | 18129 | 76 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 18:00 | 18135 | 73 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||
18:00 | 19127 | 75 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 18:00 | 19152 | 78 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Aschafftal | ||||
19:00 | 19121 | 81 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 82 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 84 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 14:00 | 17116 | 80 | TV Gelnhausen II | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||
17:00 | 19133 | 83 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
18:00 | 18124 | 79 | SG Egelsbach | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.12.2024 | 17:00 | 19127 | 38 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 16:00 | 17128 | 91 | HSG Hanau II | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||
16:30 | 19141 | 86 | TuSpo Obernburg II | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
18:00 | 18135 | 87 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
18:30 | 19129 | 85 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
19:00 | 19128 | 89 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 18:00 | 18159 | 88 | TSV Pfungstadt | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||
18:00 | 18129 | 90 | TuS Griesheim | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 18:00 | 19128 | 95 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||
18:00 | 17128 | 97 | HSG Hanau II | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
19:00 | 18159 | 94 | TSV Pfungstadt | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
19:30 t | 18111 | 98 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 15:00 | 19141 | 92 | TuSpo Obernburg II | HSG Aschafftal | ||||
18:00 | 18135 | 93 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
18:00 | 18129 | 96 | TuS Griesheim | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 19:00 | 19121 | 104 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Hanau II | ||||
19:30 | 19129 | 99 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 100 | TV Büttelborn | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 101 | HSG Bachgau | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 105 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 103 | TV Gelnhausen II | TuS Griesheim | ||||
17:00 | 18124 | 102 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 17:00 | 19127 | 108 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Bachgau | ||||
18:00 | 17128 | 110 | HSG Hanau II | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
18:00 | 19133 | 111 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 112 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 18:00 | 18159 | 106 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Aschafftal | ||||
18:00 | 18135 | 107 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
18:00 | 18129 | 109 | TuS Griesheim | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 18:00 | 19121 | 119 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||
19:30 | 19129 | 113 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 115 | TV Büttelborn | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 116 | HSG Bachgau | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 118 | TV Gelnhausen II | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||
15:00 | 19141 | 114 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
17:00 | 18124 | 117 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 16:00 | 19128 | 121 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||
19:00 | 18159 | 122 | TSV Pfungstadt | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
19:00 | 19133 | 124 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 126 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 125 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 17:00 | 17128 | 123 | HSG Hanau II | HSG Bachgau | ||||
18:00 | 18129 | 120 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Aschafftal | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 17:00 | 19141 | 128 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TuS Griesheim | ||||
19:30 | 19129 | 127 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 130 | TV Büttelborn | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 131 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 133 | TV Gelnhausen II | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||
17:00 | 18124 | 132 | SG Egelsbach | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
18:00 | 18135 | 129 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 19:00 | 19128 | 137 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||
19:00 | 19121 | 139 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 138 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 140 | TV Gelnhausen II | TV Büttelborn | ||||
17:00 | 17128 | 135 | HSG Hanau II | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
18:00 | 19133 | 134 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Aschafftal | ||||||
18:00 | 18129 | 136 | TuS Griesheim | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 16:30 | 19141 | 142 | TuSpo Obernburg II | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||
18:00 | 18135 | 143 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
19:00 | 18159 | 144 | TSV Pfungstadt | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
19:30 | 19129 | 141 | HSG Aschafftal | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 145 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 146 | HSG Bachgau | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 17:00 | 18124 | 147 | SG Egelsbach | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 16:00 | 17121 | 151 | HSG Hanau II | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||
19:00 | 19121 | 148 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Aschafftal | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 149 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 153 | TV Gelnhausen II | HSG Bachgau | ||||
17:00 | 19131 | 150 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
17:00 | 18124 | 154 | SG Egelsbach | TV Büttelborn | ||||||
18:00 | 18129 | 152 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 18:00 | 19128 | 159 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Hanau II | ||||
18:30 | 19129 | 155 | HSG Aschafftal | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
19:00 | 18159 | 158 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 160 | TV Büttelborn | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
19:30 | 19152 | 161 | HSG Bachgau | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 15:00 | 19141 | 156 | TuSpo Obernburg II | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||
18:00 | 18135 | 157 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 18:00 | 17128 | 167 | HSG Hanau II | TuS Griesheim | ||||
19:00 | 19121 | 164 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||||
19:30 | 17151 | 165 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 18111 | 168 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
So. | 27.04.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 163 | TV Gelnhausen II | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||
17:00 | 18124 | 162 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Aschafftal | ||||||
18:00 | 19133 | 166 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 16:00 | 17121 | 175 | HSG Hanau II | TV Büttelborn | ||||
17:00 | 18135 | 171 | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
18:00 | 19127 | 173 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TGS Niederrodenbach | ||||||
18:00 | 18129 | 174 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | ||||||
19:00 | 19141 | 170 | TuSpo Obernburg II | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
19:00 | 18159 | 172 | TSV Pfungstadt | TV Gr.-Umstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 19129 | 169 | HSG Aschafftal | HSG Bachgau | ||||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 17:00 | 18124 | 178 | SG Egelsbach | TV Gr.-Rohrheim | ||||
18:00 | 18111 | 176 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Aschafftal | ||||||
18:00 | 19152 | 177 | HSG Bachgau | TuSpo Obernburg II | ||||||
18:30 | 19133 | 182 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim | HSG Hanau II | ||||||
19:00 | 19121 | 180 | TV Gr.-Umstadt | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | ||||||
19:00 | 17151 | 181 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TuS Griesheim | ||||||
So. | 11.05.2025 | 14:00 | 17116 | 179 | TV Gelnhausen II | TSV Pfungstadt |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)