Bezirk Leipzig 23/24
Bezirksliga wJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 14:00 | 32114 | 25001 | HV Grüna | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 27:18 | |||
14:30 | 31105 | 25002 | Turbine Leipzig | Leipziger HV Nord | 21:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:00 | 31102 | 25003 | Leipziger HV Nord | VfB Eilenburg | 43:27 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | 31128 | 25004 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Turbine Leipzig | 13:16 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 31307 | 25005 | VfB Eilenburg | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 18:23 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:40 | 31308 | 25006 | LSG Löbnitz | HV Grüna | 38:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 31102 | 25007 | Leipziger HV Nord | LSG Löbnitz | 28:37 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 32201 | 25008 | HV Grüna | Turbine Leipzig | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 31102 | 25009 | Leipziger HV Nord | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 32:16 | |||
16:00 | 31307 | 25010 | VfB Eilenburg | HV Grüna | 25:37 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:30 | 31105 | 25011 | Turbine Leipzig | LSG Löbnitz | 25:42 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 12:00 | 31105 | 25013 | Turbine Leipzig | VfB Eilenburg | 31:26 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | 31307 | 25015 | VfB Eilenburg | LSG Löbnitz | WH | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 31102 | 25016 | Leipziger HV Nord | Turbine Leipzig | 20:20 | |||
16:00 | 31128 | 25017 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HV Grüna | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 | 31307 | 25018 | VfB Eilenburg | Leipziger HV Nord | 22:41 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 | 31105 | 25019 | Turbine Leipzig | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 28:12 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:30 h/v | 31109 | 25020 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | VfB Eilenburg | 26:29 | |||
14:00 | 32114 | 25021 | HV Grüna | LSG Löbnitz | 27:43 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 h | 31105 | 25022 | Turbine Leipzig | HV Grüna | 28:33 | |||
11:40 | 31304 | 25023 | LSG Löbnitz | Leipziger HV Nord | 47:31 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 10:00 v | 31304 | 25012 | LSG Löbnitz | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 40:18 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 10:00 | 32101 | 25024 | HV Grüna | VfB Eilenburg | 38:30 | |||
14:30 | 31128 | 25025 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Leipziger HV Nord | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 11:00 | 31304 | 25026 | LSG Löbnitz | Turbine Leipzig | 32:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | 31304 | 25027 | LSG Löbnitz | VfB Eilenburg | 50:21 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 | 32114 | 25028 | HV Grüna | Leipziger HV Nord | 37:32 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 32116 | 25029 | HV Grüna | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 29:22 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 31105 | 25030 | Turbine Leipzig | Leipziger HV Nord | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 10:30 | 31128 | 25031 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Turbine Leipzig | 19:17 | |||
14:00 | 31102 | 25032 | Leipziger HV Nord | VfB Eilenburg | 44:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 31307 | 25033 | VfB Eilenburg | Turbine Leipzig | 32:34 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:00 | 31307 | 25035 | VfB Eilenburg | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | 31102 | 25037 | Leipziger HV Nord | LSG Löbnitz | 26:35 | |||
14:30 | 32201 | 25038 | HV Grüna | Turbine Leipzig | 35:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:30 | 31105 | 25039 | Turbine Leipzig | LSG Löbnitz | 21:37 | |||
14:00 | 31307 | 25040 | VfB Eilenburg | HV Grüna | 36:43 | |||||
14:00 | 31102 | 25041 | Leipziger HV Nord | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 25:14 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 31128 | 25034 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | LSG Löbnitz | 16:35 | |||
14:00 v | 31102 | 25014 | Leipziger HV Nord | HV Grüna | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 v | 31304 | 25036 | LSG Löbnitz | HV Grüna | 31:23 | |||
15:05 | 31105 | 25042 | Turbine Leipzig | VfB Eilenburg | 40:18 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 13:50 | 31304 | 25043 | LSG Löbnitz | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 20:9 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | 31307 | 25044 | VfB Eilenburg | LSG Löbnitz | 22:46 | |||
14:00 x | 31102 | 25045 | Leipziger HV Nord | HV Grüna | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)