BHV 2023/24
ÜBOL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Süd-Ost 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:45 | 280300 | 20062160 | HSG B-one | HT München II | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 280440 | 20062161 | TSV Vaterstetten | SV Erlstätt | 43:14 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:00 | 280090 | 20062162 | SV Erlstätt | Kirchheimer SC | 19:21 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 280420 | 20062163 | HT München II | TuS Traunreut | 48:14 | |||
13:20 | 280320 | 20062164 | TuS Prien | TSV Vaterstetten | 26:28 | |||||
13:30 | 280250 | 20062165 | MTSV Schwabing | HSG B-one | 16:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 280250 | 20062166 | MTSV Schwabing | SV Erlstätt | 19:16 | |||
16:00 | 280440 | 20062167 | TSV Vaterstetten | HT München II | 36:18 | |||||
17:30 | 280180 | 20062168 | Kirchheimer SC | TuS Prien | 26:23 | |||||
17:30 | 280403 | 20062169 | TuS Traunreut | HSG B-one | 17:45 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 11:45 | 280300 | 20062170 | HSG B-one | TSV Vaterstetten | 35:21 | |||
16:00 | 280090 | 20062171 | SV Erlstätt | TuS Traunreut | 26:18 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 280400 | 20062172 | HT München II | Kirchheimer SC | 17:21 | |||
14:50 | 280320 | 20062173 | TuS Prien | MTSV Schwabing | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 11:00 | 280180 | 20062174 | Kirchheimer SC | SV Erlstätt | 30:13 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 280250 | 20062175 | MTSV Schwabing | HT München II | 17:25 | |||
15:00 | 280403 | 20062176 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Vaterstetten | 11:33 | |||||
16:00 | 280180 | 20062177 | Kirchheimer SC | HSG B-one | 28:28 | |||||
17:00 | 280090 | 20062178 | SV Erlstätt | TuS Prien | 22:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:30 | 280403 | 20062180 | TuS Traunreut | MTSV Schwabing | 26:23 | |||
17:00 | 280440 | 20062181 | TSV Vaterstetten | Kirchheimer SC | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 | 280400 | 20062182 | HT München II | TuS Prien | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:00 | 280180 | 20062183 | Kirchheimer SC | MTSV Schwabing | 36:15 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 280403 | 20062184 | TuS Traunreut | TuS Prien | 17:41 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 280320 | 20062189 | TuS Prien | TuS Traunreut | 31:17 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 280090 | 20062190 | SV Erlstätt | TSV Vaterstetten | 27:28 | |||
14:30 | 280250 | 20062191 | MTSV Schwabing | Kirchheimer SC | 9:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:30 | 280300 | 20062192 | HSG B-one | MTSV Schwabing | 31:16 | |||
16:00 | 280403 | 20062193 | TuS Traunreut | HT München II | 14:34 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 16:00 | 280440 | 20062194 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Prien | 29:17 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 12:00 | 280420 | 20062195 | HT München II | TSV Vaterstetten | 31:33 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 14:20 | 280320 | 20062196 | TuS Prien | Kirchheimer SC | 20:19 | |||
15:15 | 280300 | 20062197 | HSG B-one | TuS Traunreut | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 | 280403 | 20062198 | TuS Traunreut | SV Erlstätt | 34:23 | |||
15:30 | 280440 | 20062199 | TSV Vaterstetten | HSG B-one | 28:30 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 280250 | 20062200 | MTSV Schwabing | TuS Prien | 21:33 | |||
15:00 | 280180 | 20062201 | Kirchheimer SC | HT München II | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 | 280420 | 20062202 | HT München II | HSG B-one | WH | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 15:30 | 280440 | 20062203 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Traunreut | 41:17 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 280320 | 20062204 | TuS Prien | SV Erlstätt | 28:21 | |||
11:15 | 280153 | 20062205 | HSG B-one | Kirchheimer SC | 34:23 | |||||
12:00 h | 280250 | 20062206 | HT München II | MTSV Schwabing | 41:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 280440 | 20062186 | TSV Vaterstetten | MTSV Schwabing | 37:12 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:00 | 280090 | 20062207 | SV Erlstätt | HSG B-one | 17:25 | |||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 17:30 v | 280090 | 20062187 | SV Erlstätt | HT München II | 32:33 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:45 | 280180 | 20062208 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Vaterstetten | 27:33 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | 280250 | 20062209 | MTSV Schwabing | TuS Traunreut | 26:22 | |||
14:00 | 280280 | 20062179 | HSG B-one | SV Erlstätt | WG | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 280320 | 20062210 | TuS Prien | HT München II | 27:21 | |||
17:30 v | 280180 | 20062185 | Kirchheimer SC | TuS Traunreut | 35:19 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 280090 | 20062211 | SV Erlstätt | MTSV Schwabing | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:30 | 280250 | 20062212 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Vaterstetten | 11:28 | |||
17:45 | 280403 | 20062213 | TuS Traunreut | Kirchheimer SC | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | 280420 | 20062214 | HT München II | SV Erlstätt | 33:29 | |||
13:00 | 280300 | 20062215 | HSG B-one | TuS Prien | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 280320 | 20062188 | TuS Prien | HSG B-one | 27:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)