BHV 2023/24
ÜBOL männl. B-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 240301 | 20037061 | HV Oberviechtach | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 30:34 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:30 v | 220140 | 20037060 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 34:31 | |||
14:00 | 230268 | 20037062 | HBC Nürnberg | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 37:26 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:30 | 220223 | 20037064 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HBC Nürnberg | 18:36 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:15 | 230108 | 20037065 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 33:35 | |||
17:30 | 240101 | 20037066 | TSV 04 Feucht | HBC Nürnberg | 28:32 | |||||
17:30 | 220021 | 20037067 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Wendelstein | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | 220082 | 20037068 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HV Oberviechtach | 23:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 18:00 | 230463 | 20037069 | TSV Wendelstein | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 31:34 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:15 | 220082 | 20037070 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | TSV 04 Feucht | 34:38 | |||
16:00 | 230268 | 20037071 | HBC Nürnberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 41:38 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:15 | 230108 | 20037073 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HBC Nürnberg | 31:34 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | 220021 | 20037074 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 35:25 | |||
15:30 | 240101 | 20037075 | TSV 04 Feucht | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 33:30 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:00 | 240100 | 20037076 | TSV 04 Feucht | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:30 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 12:00 | 230268 | 20037078 | HBC Nürnberg | HV Oberviechtach | 33:36 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:30 v | 230463 | 20037063 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV 04 Feucht | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:15 h | 230107 | 20037079 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:28 | |||
14:00 | 220140 | 20037080 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 42:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:45 | 230463 | 20037081 | TSV Wendelstein | HBC Nürnberg | 23:25 | |||
17:00 | 240301 | 20037082 | HV Oberviechtach | TSV 04 Feucht | 39:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:00 | 240301 | 20037083 | HV Oberviechtach | TSV Wendelstein | 38:34 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:45 v | 220224 | 20037072 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HV Oberviechtach | 26:27 | |||
13:15 | 220082 | 20037084 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:30 | 220021 | 20037085 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HV Oberviechtach | 34:35 | |||
18:30 v | 240100 | 20037086 | TSV 04 Feucht | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:45 | 230463 | 20037087 | TSV Wendelstein | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 39:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | 240101 | 20037089 | TSV 04 Feucht | TSV Wendelstein | 45:31 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:15 | 230108 | 20037090 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HV Oberviechtach | 38:41 | |||
16:00 | 220021 | 20037091 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 230268 | 20037092 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV 04 Feucht | 39:37 | |||
16:00 | 220140 | 20037093 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:00 | 230463 | 20037095 | TSV Wendelstein | HaSpo Bayreuth | 20:24 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 12:30 | 220224 | 20037077 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TSV Wendelstein | NG | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 15:30 | 220021 | 20037098 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HBC Nürnberg | 32:29 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:30 v | 240301 | 20037096 | HV Oberviechtach | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 28:28 | |||
16:00 | 240100 | 20037099 | TSV 04 Feucht | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 33:32 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 230268 | 20037088 | HBC Nürnberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 220140 | 20037100 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TSV 04 Feucht | 28:31 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:15 | 230268 | 20037101 | HBC Nürnberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 26:30 | |||
15:15 | 220082 | 20037102 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HaSpo Bayreuth | 27:27 | |||||
15:30 | 230462 | 20037103 | TSV Wendelstein | HV Oberviechtach | 26:36 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 | 230462 | 20037104 | TSV Wendelstein | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 25:27 | |||
15:45 | 230108 | 20037105 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 32:21 | |||||
16:00 | 220021 | 20037106 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV 04 Feucht | 29:28 | |||||
16:00 | 240301 | 20037107 | HV Oberviechtach | HBC Nürnberg | 37:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:15 | 220082 | 20037108 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 24:38 | |||
14:00 | 230268 | 20037109 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV Wendelstein | 32:28 | |||||
15:30 | 220021 | 20037110 | HaSpo Bayreuth | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 30:29 | |||||
16:00 | 240100 | 20037111 | TSV 04 Feucht | HV Oberviechtach | 28:44 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 240301 | 20037094 | HV Oberviechtach | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | NG | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:30 h/v | 230105 | 20037097 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | TSV Wendelstein | 36:36 | |||
16:00 v | 220224 | 20037112 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HBC Nürnberg | 34:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:15 h | 230104 | 20037113 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | TSV 04 Feucht | 29:27 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:45 | 220082 | 20037114 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | TSV Wendelstein | 29:30 | |||
17:00 | 240301 | 20037115 | HV Oberviechtach | HaSpo Bayreuth | 34:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)