Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 18/19
Landesliga Männer Rhein/Westerwald
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Vidojevic, Alexander HSG Westerwald 70 8 8,75
2. Zwick, Sebastian SF Neustadt 69 10 6,90
3. Bednarz, Simon HSG Römerwall 68 9 7,56
4. Apel, Christoph SV Untermosel 65 10 6,50
5. Hipler, Heinrich SF 09 Puderbach 59 9 6,56
6. Faika, Martin TuS Weibern 59 10 5,90
7. Hühmann, Torsten TuS Weibern 58 6 9,67
8. Wehrend, Marvin TV Bassenheim 53 10 5,30
9. Wallroth, Kai HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 49 8 6,13
10. Moser, Samir SF 09 Puderbach 49 9 5,44
11. Langen, Lars SV Untermosel 48 10 4,80
12. Simon, Marvin TV Güls 46 7 6,57
13. Görres, Marco SV Untermosel 45 10 4,50
14. Pees, Markus SF Neustadt 44 9 4,89
15. Domme, Artjom HSG Westerwald 43 7 6,14
16. Hombach, Philipp SSV 95 Wissen 43 8 5,38
17. Kittelmann, Dirk SF Neustadt 43 9 4,78
18. Kaltenbach, Jonas TS Bendorf 41 9 4,56
19. Bader, Tom HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 39 6 6,50
20. Winkler, Nico SV Untermosel 39 9 4,33
21. Krämer, Lukas TS Bendorf 39 10 3,90
22. Hehl, Michael HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 38 10 3,80
23. Schneider, Marc TuS Weibern 37 9 4,11
24. Horn, Lukas SF 09 Puderbach 37 10 3,70
25. Hofmann, Jannis TS Bendorf 34 11 3,09
26. Mannheim, Nils TV Bassenheim 33 10 3,30
27. Aschkowski, Jann TS Bendorf 33 12 2,75
28. Bohlander, Markus TS Bendorf 31 5 6,20
29. Reifert, Gianluca HSG Römerwall 30 5 6,00
30. Nürenberg, Michael TuS Weibern 28 4 7,00
31. Lohmann, Alexander HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 28 7 4,00
32. Brügel, Benedikt TS Bendorf 27 9 3,00
33. Neideck, Sebastian TV Bassenheim 27 11 2,45
34. Schumacher, Jonas SF 09 Puderbach 26 8 3,25
35. Klein, Jan TuS Weibern 25 7 3,57
36. Berger, Lukas TV Güls 25 8 3,13
37. Könen, Lars SF 09 Puderbach 25 9 2,78
38. Konder, Karsten HSG Römerwall 23 6 3,83
39. Reifert, Marco HSG Römerwall 23 8 2,88
40. Sauer, Sebastian TV Bassenheim 23 9 2,56
41. Naunheim, Felix SV Untermosel 23 11 2,09
42. Kunz, Dennis TV Bassenheim 22 4 5,50
43. Hombach, Christian SSV 95 Wissen 22 7 3,14
44. Krumscheid, Martin SF Neustadt 22 8 2,75
45. Rochert, Jonathan HSG Römerwall 22 9 2,44
46. Metternich, Maxim HSG Westerwald 22 10 2,20
47. Hehl, Christian HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 21 9 2,33
48. Müller, Torben HSG Westerwald 20 9 2,22
49. Volarevic, Marin HSG Westerwald 19 5 3,80
50. Zilles, Daniel TV Güls 19 10 1,90
51. Schumacher, Philipp TuS Weibern 18 3 6,00
52. Bininda, Sebastian TuS Weibern 18 4 4,50
53. Acht, Swen TV Bassenheim 18 10 1,80
54. Kunze, Marc TV Bassenheim 18 12 1,50
55. Pflaumbaum, Lukas TV Güls 17 4 4,25
56. Dimitrievski, Toni SF Neustadt 17 6 2,83
57. Adendorf, Tim HSG Römerwall 17 7 2,43
58. Demmer, Nils SSV 95 Wissen 17 7 2,43
59. Graeber, Florian SSV 95 Wissen 17 7 2,43
60. Steigerwald, Timo HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 17 8 2,13
61. Stritzke, Tido TS Bendorf 17 11 1,55
62. Heyer, Nico TV Güls 16 3 5,33
63. Jakic, Jure HSG Westerwald 16 6 2,67
64. Nell, Christoph TV Güls 16 7 2,29
65. Pretz, Dominik TS Bendorf 16 10 1,60
66. Weber, Christian TV Bassenheim 16 11 1,45
67. Heringer, Dennis TV Bassenheim 15 4 3,75
68. Sonntag, Nico HSG Westerwald 15 4 3,75
69. Korf, Alexander HSG Römerwall 15 9 1,67
70. Anders, Dirk HSG Westerwald 15 10 1,50
71. Van Bellen, Nicolas TV Güls 14 4 3,50
72. Flender, Tom SSV 95 Wissen 14 7 2,00
73. Otto, Lukas TV Bassenheim 14 7 2,00
74. Pfeifer, Robert SSV 95 Wissen 14 7 2,00
75. Frorath, Hendrik HSG Römerwall 14 8 1,75
76. Mathey, Gregor SF Neustadt 14 8 1,75
77. Neitzert, Martin SF 09 Puderbach 14 8 1,75
78. Eberz, Mathias SV Untermosel 14 11 1,27
79. Berges, Andreas HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 13 4 3,25
80. Dick, Fabian SF Neustadt 13 6 2,17
81. Wohkittel, Elias HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 13 6 2,17
82. Busse, Denny TV Güls 12 2 6,00
83. Fink, Yannick TuS Weibern 12 2 6,00
84. Weber, Philipp TV Güls 12 4 3,00
85. Burghaus, Maximilian SSV 95 Wissen 12 5 2,40
86. Cziesla, Tim HSG Westerwald 12 6 2,00
87. Brenner, Fabian SSV 95 Wissen 12 8 1,50
88. Dames, Nils TS Bendorf 12 10 1,20
89. Brod, Matthias SV Untermosel 12 11 1,09
90. Heumann, Michael SF Neustadt 11 2 5,50
91. Franken, Felix TS Bendorf 11 3 3,67
92. Wetzel, Robin TV Güls 11 4 2,75
93. Rißmann, Jonas SV Untermosel 11 9 1,22
94. Gutfrucht, Felix TS Bendorf 11 11 1,00
95. Nickel, Christophfer SSV 95 Wissen 10 6 1,67
96. May, Jonas TV Güls 10 8 1,25
97. Dilthey, Carsten SF 09 Puderbach 10 9 1,11
98. Ing, Leon TV Güls 10 9 1,11
99. Sattler, Matthias SV Untermosel 10 10 1,00
100. Klapthor, Christian HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid 9 2 4,50
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.