Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Borchert, Jens
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
2.
|
Geßner, Enrico
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
3.
|
Kunz, Martin
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
4.
|
Nincevic, Lino-Mario
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
5.
|
Metzner, Fritz
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,83333
|
10
|
12
|
6.
|
Günther, David
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,66667
|
2
|
3
|
7.
|
Bohn, Marc
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,50000
|
10
|
20
|
8.
|
Staffe, Alexander
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,50000
|
9
|
18
|
9.
|
Biedermann, Nils
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,50000
|
5
|
10
|
10.
|
Lehmann, Bernd
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
11.
|
Rahming, Karl Jens
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,46154
|
6
|
13
|
12.
|
Schramm, Christian
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,46154
|
6
|
13
|
13.
|
Wetzel, Torsten
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,46154
|
6
|
13
|
14.
|
Hinterseer, Xaver
|
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
|
0,42857
|
6
|
14
|
15.
|
Ernst, Stefan
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,42105
|
8
|
19
|
16.
|
Rettcke, Steve
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,41176
|
7
|
17
|
17.
|
Jahn, Tom
|
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
|
0,40000
|
6
|
15
|
18.
|
Jung, Andy
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
5
|
19.
|
Görner, René
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,38462
|
5
|
13
|
20.
|
Gerschler, Sven
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,37500
|
3
|
8
|
21.
|
Frigge, Niels
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
22.
|
Hofmann, Maximilian
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
23.
|
Knobloch, Marcel
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
24.
|
Murawski, Karl
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
25.
|
Wawrsinek, Ronny
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
26.
|
Benomar, Abdulrahman
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,31579
|
6
|
19
|
27.
|
Meisinger, Olaf
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,31579
|
6
|
19
|
28.
|
Weißbach, Johannes
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,31579
|
6
|
19
|
29.
|
Fischer, Patrick
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,31250
|
5
|
16
|
30.
|
Meyer, Christian
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,31250
|
5
|
16
|
31.
|
Möckel, Andy
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,30000
|
6
|
20
|
32.
|
Clauß, Roberto
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
33.
|
Mayerhofer, Felix
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
34.
|
Schlapka, Martin
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
35.
|
Köstler, Michael
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,28571
|
4
|
14
|
36.
|
Streng, Andreas
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
37.
|
Zohles, Paul-Richard
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
38.
|
Allenhof, Philipp
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,26316
|
5
|
19
|
39.
|
Kleinfeld, Marco
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,26316
|
5
|
19
|
40.
|
Ludwig, Elias
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,26316
|
5
|
19
|
41.
|
Schmidt, Felix
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,26316
|
5
|
19
|
42.
|
Jänich, Marcel
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,25000
|
5
|
20
|
43.
|
Bückelmann, Justin
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
44.
|
Hahn, Niclas
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
45.
|
Rudolph, Alexander
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
46.
|
Bauer, Jan
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,25000
|
2
|
8
|
47.
|
Bechler, Philipp
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
48.
|
Jähn, Andre
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
49.
|
Lippoldes, Tim
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
50.
|
Löffelmann, Torsten
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
51.
|
Schmidt, David
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,23529
|
4
|
17
|
52.
|
Wolf, Robin
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
53.
|
Christoph, Michael
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,21429
|
3
|
14
|
54.
|
Geißler, Arne
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,21429
|
3
|
14
|
55.
|
Rogler, Philipp
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,21429
|
3
|
14
|
56.
|
Clauß-Köppen, Stefan
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,21053
|
4
|
19
|
57.
|
Bechler, Felix
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,20000
|
4
|
20
|
58.
|
Rink, Patrick
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
4
|
20
|
59.
|
Türpe, Pascal
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,20000
|
2
|
10
|
60.
|
Koffent, Til
|
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
61.
|
Lehmann, Clemens
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
62.
|
Schubert, Christian
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
63.
|
Schuldes, Mario
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
64.
|
Schulz, Robert
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
65.
|
Weber, Ingo
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
66.
|
Knebel, Tobias
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
67.
|
Lang, Felix
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
16
|
68.
|
Grünwald, Konrad
|
TSV Oelsnitz e.V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
11
|
69.
|
Finkenwirth, Albert
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
70.
|
Leonhardt, Tom Louis
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
71.
|
Steudemann, Tom
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,16667
|
3
|
18
|
72.
|
Sczyrba, Christopher
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,16667
|
2
|
12
|
73.
|
Brunner, Rudi
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
74.
|
Renkewitz, Nico
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
75.
|
Ketterl, Bennet
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,15789
|
3
|
19
|
76.
|
Kolath, Christian
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,15789
|
3
|
19
|
77.
|
Herholz, Martin
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,15000
|
3
|
20
|
78.
|
Montag, Christoph
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,15000
|
3
|
20
|
79.
|
Onemichl, Thomas
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,15000
|
3
|
20
|
80.
|
Bierbaum, Alexander
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
81.
|
Natzschka, Frank
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
82.
|
Seth, Erik
|
USG Chemnitz e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
83.
|
Stemann, Timm
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,14286
|
2
|
14
|
84.
|
Richter, Jan
|
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
85.
|
Brautzsch, Stefan
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
86.
|
Falb, Benjamin
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
87.
|
Müller, Sven
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
88.
|
Pannwitz, Jonas
|
Burgstädter HC e.V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
89.
|
Schlesier, Philip Maximilian
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
16
|
90.
|
Sachse, Josua
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,12500
|
1
|
8
|
91.
|
Friedel, Franz
|
BSG Wismut Aue
|
0,11765
|
2
|
17
|
92.
|
Franz, Christopher
|
HSG Sachsenring
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
93.
|
Gräser, Robin
|
Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
94.
|
Pollmer, Marcus
|
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
95.
|
Röder, Jan
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
96.
|
Schott, Matti
|
Union Chemnitz
|
0,11111
|
2
|
18
|
97.
|
Minnerop, Thomas
|
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
98.
|
Raimer, Fritz
|
HC Fraureuth e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
99.
|
Schmidt, Steve
|
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
100.
|
Fuhrmann, Tino
|
HC Einheit Plauen e.V.
|
0,10526
|
2
|
19
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.