Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
27.03.2017
|
17:00
v
|
129
|
68
|
BL MJE |
TV Güls |
TV Bad Ems
|
9:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
141
|
50
|
BL WJB |
TV Kruft |
TV Arzheim II
|
15:26
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
28.03.2017
|
17:30
v
|
162
|
42
|
BL MJC |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar
|
30:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
267
|
40
|
BL MJC |
TuS Weibern |
HSG Römerwall
|
36:33
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
29.03.2017
|
20:00
v
|
270
|
52
|
RL M |
TV Welling |
TS Bendorf
|
NH
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
30.03.2017
|
18:00
h/v
|
267
|
4
|
BL WJC |
TuS Weibern |
GW Mendig
|
16:19
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
31.03.2017
|
16:00
v
|
198
|
76
|
BL WJE |
SF 09 Puderbach (aK) |
SV Untermosel (aK)
|
20:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
174
|
39
|
BL WJD |
SF Neustadt |
JSG Hamm/Altenkirchen
|
10:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
270
|
74
|
BL WJE |
TV Welling |
TV Engers II
|
9:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
12:30
v
|
008
|
55
|
BL WJC |
JSG Hamm/Altenkirchen |
HSV Rhein-Nette
|
26:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
058
|
129
|
BL MJE |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II |
HSG Römerwall
|
35:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
282
|
29
|
BL WJD |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen (aK) |
TuS Weibern
|
16:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
174
|
53
|
BL WJD |
SF Neustadt |
SF 09 Puderbach (aK)
|
6:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
132
|
44
|
BK MJD |
TV Arzheim II |
TG Boppard
|
Kess.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
147
|
127
|
BL MJE |
GW Mendig |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz
|
19:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
123
|
54
|
BL WJC |
SV Untermosel |
SF Neustadt (aK) (a.K.)
|
18:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
023
|
89
|
BL MJD |
TV Bad Ems |
TV Güls
|
19:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
120
|
132
|
BL MJE |
TV Moselweiß |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar
|
9:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
279
|
89
|
BL WJB |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen |
GW Mendig
|
15:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
198
|
89
|
BK MJC |
SF 09 Puderbach |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II
|
34:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
132
|
90
|
BL MJD |
TV Arzheim |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz II
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
207
|
56
|
RL MJB |
HSG Römerwall |
HSG Wittlich
|
25:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270
|
86
|
BL WJB |
TV Welling |
SV Untermosel
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
267
|
56
|
BL MJC |
TuS Weibern |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz
|
27:34
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
141
|
86
|
BL MJD |
HSV Rhein-Nette |
TuS Weibern
|
18:22
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
16:00
|
120
|
86
|
BK MJC |
TV Moselweiß |
HSV Rhein-Nette
|
11:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
261
|
56
|
BK MJD |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
162
|
54
|
RL MJB |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz II |
JSG MJC Trier/HSC Igel
|
NG
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.04.2017
|
16:00
|
058
|
55
|
RL MJB |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar |
TV Güls
|
26:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
147
|
55
|
BL MJC |
GW Mendig |
TV Güls
|
37:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
073
|
88
|
BK MJC |
TG Boppard |
HV Miehlen (aK)
|
25:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
207
|
115
|
LL M |
HSG Römerwall II |
SV Urmitz II
|
32:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
270
|
118
|
LL M |
TV Welling II |
TV Bassenheim II
|
20:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
192
|
116
|
LL M |
HSV Rhein-Nette II |
HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid III
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
261
|
126
|
RL MJA |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II |
JSG Obere Nahe
|
26:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
058
|
118
|
VL M |
TS Bendorf II |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II
|
27:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
147
|
83
|
BL MJB |
GW Mendig |
TG Boppard
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
132
|
88
|
BL WJB |
TV Arzheim II |
JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid
|
14:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
h/v
|
207
|
120
|
VL M |
HSG Römerwall |
HSG Wittlich
|
34:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
198
|
87
|
BL WJB |
SF 09 Puderbach |
TV Kruft
|
7:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
273
|
119
|
LL M |
HSG Westerwald |
SF 09 Puderbach
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
219
|
117
|
LL M |
HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler |
SSV 95 Wissen
|
33:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
050
|
120
|
RL M |
TV Bassenheim |
HSV Rhein-Nette
|
28:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
261
|
117
|
VL M |
HV Vallendar II |
TuS Horchheim
|
26:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
132
|
115
|
VL M |
TV Arzheim |
TV Moselweiß
|
21:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
147
|
119
|
VL M |
GW Mendig |
TV Güls
|
30:37
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.04.2017
|
10:30
|
147
|
86
|
BL WJE |
GW Mendig |
SV Untermosel (aK)
|
14:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
147
|
56
|
BL WJD |
GW Mendig |
TuS Weibern
|
13:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
023
|
76
|
BL MJE |
TV Bad Ems |
HSG Römerwall
|
28:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
147
|
56
|
BL WJC |
GW Mendig |
TV Engers (aK) (a.K.)
|
6:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
267
|
128
|
BL MJE |
TuS Weibern |
TV Welling
|
15:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
023
|
54
|
BL WJE |
TV Bad Ems (aK) |
TV Engers
|
17:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
301
|
55
|
BK MJD |
TV Rengsdorf |
HV Miehlen
|
3:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
207
|
87
|
BL MJD |
HSG Römerwall |
JH Mülheim/Urmitz
|
13:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
120
|
54
|
BL WJD |
TV Moselweiß |
TV Engers
|
7:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
276
|
120
|
RL F |
TuS Bannberscheid |
HSG Hunsrück II
|
27:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
267
|
53
|
RL MJB |
TuS Weibern |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern
|
21:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
058
|
53
|
BL MJC |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen
|
48:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
v
|
147
|
41
|
KL M |
GW Mendig II |
HSG Westerwald II
|
15:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
050
|
130
|
BL MJE |
TV Bassenheim |
TV Güls
|
17:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
120
|
54
|
BK MJD |
TV Moselweiß |
JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid
|
23:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
050
|
53
|
BK MJD |
TV Bassenheim |
SF 09 Puderbach
|
20:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
276
|
117
|
RL M |
HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid |
SV Urmitz
|
30:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
v
|
147
|
88
|
BL MJD |
GW Mendig |
JSG Bendorf/Vallendar
|
13:40
|
|
|
|