Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
15.04.2013
|
17:50
|
|
57
|
LK WJC |
TuS Bannberscheid |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen
|
34:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
52
|
BL WJD |
TV Kruft |
TV Moselweiss
|
22:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
|
17
|
BL WJB |
HV Miehlen |
TG Boppard
|
7:21
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
16.04.2013
|
19:00
|
|
63
|
RL MJA |
TS Bendorf |
TuS 05 Daun
|
43:31
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
17.04.2013
|
20:00
|
|
102
|
BL F |
GW Mendig |
HSV Rhein-Nette II
|
21:22
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
18.04.2013
|
18:30
|
|
30
|
LK WJD |
TV Engers |
TV Arzheim
|
14:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
64
|
RL MJA |
TV Güls |
JSG Lahnstein/Arzheim
|
36:32
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19.04.2013
|
18:00
|
|
62
|
BL MJA |
Sportfreunde 09 Puderbach |
VfB Schwarz-Weiß Selters
|
22:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
128
|
BL F |
TV Kruft |
TVfL Sinzig/Remagen
|
18:19
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.04.2013
|
14:15
|
|
46
|
BL MJB |
Sportfreunde 09 Puderbach |
JSG Lahnstein/Arzheim
|
30:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
|
34
|
BL MJA |
TuS Kaisersesch |
TV Bassenheim
|
26:58
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
|
28
|
BL MJC |
TV Bad Ems |
JSG Mendig/Welling
|
21:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
13
|
BL WJA |
TV Bassenheim |
SV Untermosel
|
30:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
40
|
LK WJE |
JSG Mendig/Welling |
TV Engers
|
8:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
|
78
|
BL MJA |
JSG Mendig/Welling |
TuS Weibern
|
41:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
|
2
|
RL WJC |
TuS Bannberscheid |
HSC Schweich
|
11:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
|
78
|
RL MJA |
JSG Lahnstein/Arzheim |
TS Bendorf
|
28:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
80
|
BL MJA |
Sportfreunde 09 Puderbach |
TuS Bannberscheid
|
40:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
77
|
BL MJA |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen |
VfB Schwarz-Weiß Selters
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
127
|
BL F |
TV Bad Ems |
TV Bassenheim II
|
22:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
18
|
BL MJC |
TV Güls |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
129
|
RL F |
TuS Bannberscheid |
HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal
|
41:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
127
|
VL M |
TV Bassenheim |
TV Moselweiß II
|
34:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
|
131
|
VL M |
TuS Weibern II |
TuS Horchheim
|
21:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
|
132
|
BL F |
GW Mendig |
VfL Hamm
|
38:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
|
129
|
BL F |
TV Arzheim |
HSV Rhein-Nette II
|
9:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
|
128
|
LL M |
TV Welling II |
HSV Rhein-Nette II
|
36:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
|
|
127
|
LL M |
TV Bad Ems II |
TV 05 Mülheim II
|
28:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
43
|
BL WJD |
Sportfreunde 09 Puderbach |
TV Kruft
|
12:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
129
|
BL M |
HSG Westerwald II |
TG Oberlahnstein
|
18:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
130
|
BL M |
SSV Wissen |
Sportfr. Neustadt
|
31:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
131
|
RL F |
TV Engers |
TuS Weibern II
|
32:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
129
|
VL M |
TuS Bannberscheid |
TV Güls
|
36:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
127
|
BL M |
SV Untermosel |
TV Bassenheim II
|
27:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
132
|
LL M |
TuS Kaisersesch |
HSG Westerwald
|
23:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
131
|
LL M |
TV Arzheim |
TuS Ahrbach
|
27:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
131
|
RL M |
TS Bendorf |
TV Moselweiss
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
127
|
RL M |
TuS Weibern |
TV Bad Ems
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
128
|
VL M |
TV Welling |
TVfL Sinzig/Remagen
|
33:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
|
132
|
VL M |
GW Mendig |
HSG Römerwall
|
43:35
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.04.2013
|
11:30
|
|
51
|
LK WJE |
HSG Altenkirchen/Weyerbusch |
Sportfr. Neustadt
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
|
38
|
LK WJE |
TuS Ahrbach |
VfL Hamm
|
10:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
24
|
BL MJC |
TV Moselweiss |
TG Boppard
|
42:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
42
|
BL WJA |
TV Bassenheim |
HSG Altenkirchen/Weyerbusch
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
79
|
RL MJA |
HSG Römerwall |
TuS 05 Daun
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
80
|
RL MJA |
TV Bad Ems |
HSG Wittlich
|
31:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
|
41
|
BL MJD |
JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II |
TuS Bannberscheid
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
|
44
|
BL WJD |
TuS Ahrbach |
TV Moselweiss
|
24:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
|
3
|
RL WJC |
TuS Weibern |
DJK/MJC Trier
|
17:19
|
|
|
|