Regionsspielplan Rheinland
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 21.04.2018 14:00  v   234 1 RhM MJD JH Mülheim/Urmitz HSG Kastellaun-Simmern  22:9    
    14:30  v   095 38 RL MJA JSG Obere Nahe JSG Vulkaneifel - mA  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   234 2 RhM MJD HSG Wittlich HSV Rhein-Nette  26:17    
    15:00  v   252 68 RL MJA DJK St. Matthias Trier TV Arzheim  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  v   234 3 RhM MJD HSG Kastellaun-Simmern HSV Rhein-Nette  17:15    
    17:00  v   222 126 VL M West SG Gösenr./Lauf. II HSG Tiefenst/Algenr/Siesb  28:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   079 105 RL F TuS 05 Daun TuS Bannberscheid  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   016 125 RL M HSV Rhein-Nette HSG Irm/Klein/Horb  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   110 126 VL M Ost HSG Kastellaun-Simmern II HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid II  34:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45  v   234 4 RhM MJD JH Mülheim/Urmitz HSG Wittlich  19:15    
    18:00   150 104 RL F HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal TV Engers  12:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45   129 124 VL M Ost TV Güls HSG Römerwall  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   120 124 RL M TV Moselweiß TV Bassenheim  35:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   079 126 RL M TuS 05 Daun HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   110 102 RL F HSG Kastellaun-Simmern HSG Wittlich II  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   016 121 VL M Ost HSV Rhein-Nette II TuS Horchheim  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   267 123 VL M Ost TuS Weibern TS Bendorf II  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   261 125 VL M Ost HV Vallendar II TV Arzheim  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   212 123 VL M West HSG Saarburg/Konz HSC Schweich II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   103 122 VL M West HSC Igel TV Hermeskeil  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   150 123 RL M HSG Mertesdorf-Ruwertal HSC Schweich  34:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  h/v   065 124 VL M West TV Morbach TV Bitburg II  24:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 11:30  v   267 1 RhM MJC TuS Weibern HSC Schweich  39:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   285 1 RhW WJD HSG Wittlich TV Engers  10:11    
    11:30  h   222 1 RhM WJC JSG Hunsrück SV Untermosel  18:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   285 2 RhW WJD TV Bad Ems HSC Schweich  9:8    
    12:45  v   267 2 RhM MJC HSG Wittlich HV Vallendar  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45  h   222 2 RhM WJC TV Engers HSG Wittlich II  12:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   285 3 RhW WJD HSG Wittlich HSC Schweich  9:6    
    14:15  v   267 3 RhM MJC HSC Schweich HSG Wittlich  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  h   222 3 RhM WJC SV Untermosel TV Engers  10:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   285 4 RhW WJD TV Engers TV Bad Ems  7:15    
    15:45  v   267 4 RhM MJC TuS Weibern HV Vallendar  24:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  h   222 4 RhM WJC JSG Hunsrück HSG Wittlich II  9:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   234 122 RL M SV Urmitz TS Bendorf  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   222 103 RL F HSG Hunsrück II TV Bassenheim II  41:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   270 101 RL F TV Welling VfL Hamm  35:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   082 125 VL M West SV Gerolstein HSG Irm/Klein/Horb II  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt