Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 17/18
Bezirksklasse mD Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 15:00 | 261 | 6 | HV Vallendar | HSG Westerwald | 20:8 | |||
16:00 | 120 | 2 | TV Moselweiß | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 17:9 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 11:00 | 174 | 3 | SF Neustadt | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | WG | |||
15:30 | 198 | 1 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 14:30 | 162 | 10 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | TV Moselweiß | 0:28 | |||
15:00 | 168 | 11 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | SF 09 Puderbach | WG | |||||
16:00 | 058 | 9 | TS Bendorf | SF Neustadt | 24:4 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 12:00 | 156 | 8 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 24:17 | |||
16:15 | 273 | 7 | HSG Westerwald | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 8:35 | |||||
16:30 v | 063 | 12 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | HV Vallendar | 23:21 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 18:00 v | 073 | 4 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | TS Bendorf | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 13:00 | 073 | 17 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | HSG Westerwald | 12:6 | |||
15:00 | 198 | 14 | SF 09 Puderbach | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | WG | |||||
16:15 | 261 | 18 | HV Vallendar | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 | 174 | 16 | SF Neustadt | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 16:00 | 058 | 22 | TS Bendorf | SF 09 Puderbach | 10:17 | |||
16:15 | 273 | 20 | HSG Westerwald | SF Neustadt | 12:8 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 12:45 | 132 | 19 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 30:20 | |||
Termin offen | 162 | 23 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | WH | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 15:30 | 156 | 21 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | TV Moselweiß | 12:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:00 | 198 | 27 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 19:19 | |||
15:00 v | 168 | 25 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 32:3 | |||||
16:00 t/v | 273 | 28 | HSG Westerwald | TV Moselweiß | 1:22 | |||||
16:30 | 261 | 30 | HV Vallendar | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 20:12 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 | 174 | 29 | SF Neustadt | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 14:17 | |||
14:15 v | 063 | 26 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | TS Bendorf | 27:12 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:30 | 073 | 31 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | SF Neustadt | 18:7 | |||
16:00 | 058 | 35 | TS Bendorf | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 21:15 | |||||
16:15 | 273 | 33 | HSG Westerwald | SF 09 Puderbach | NG | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 13:45 | 132 | 32 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | TV Moselweiß | 16:19 | |||
15:00 | 162 | 36 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | HV Vallendar | 8:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:00 | 168 | 38 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 14:19 | |||
14:00 | 198 | 40 | SF 09 Puderbach | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 22:27 | |||||
15:00 | 120 | 41 | TV Moselweiß | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 20:4 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 | 174 | 42 | SF Neustadt | HV Vallendar | 8:22 | |||
12:00 | 162 | 37 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | TS Bendorf | 9:26 | |||||
14:30 v | 063 | 39 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | HSG Westerwald | §77 Heim-/Gastverein | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 15:00 | 132 | 45 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 27:27 | |||
15:45 | 073 | 44 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | SF 09 Puderbach | 16:26 | |||||
16:15 | 273 | 46 | HSG Westerwald | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 1:20 | |||||
16:30 | 261 | 48 | HV Vallendar | TS Bendorf | 19:14 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 11:00 | 174 | 43 | SF Neustadt | TV Moselweiß | 2:29 | |||
13:15 v | 214 | 47 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 23:8 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 13:30 h | 165 | 50 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | HSG Westerwald | 15:13 | |||
14:00 | 168 | 51 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 15:29 | |||||
15:30 | 120 | 54 | TV Moselweiß | HV Vallendar | 17:10 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | 198 | 53 | SF 09 Puderbach | SF Neustadt | 20:13 | |||
13:15 v | 063 | 52 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 27:13 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 v | 120 | 15 | TV Moselweiß | TS Bendorf | 35:5 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:30 v | 132 | 58 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 33:11 | |||
Termin offen | 174 | 56 | SF Neustadt | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | ||||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 17:45 v | 168 | 24 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | HV Vallendar | 14:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:30 v | 073 | 57 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 23:13 | |||
15:30 | 058 | 81 | TS Bendorf | TV Moselweiß | WH | |||||
16:30 | 261 | 78 | HV Vallendar | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 10:15 t | 156 | 5 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 23:24 | |||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 18:30 v | 273 | 59 | HSG Westerwald | TS Bendorf | 13:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:30 v | 162 | 63 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | WH | |||
14:00 | 168 | 64 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | SF Neustadt | 26:8 | |||||
15:00 | 198 | 66 | SF 09 Puderbach | HV Vallendar | 19:20 | |||||
16:15 | 273 | 127 | HSG Westerwald | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 6:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:30 | 168 | 68 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | TV Moselweiß | 9:23 | |||
16:15 | 273 | 72 | HSG Westerwald | HV Vallendar | 11:30 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:00 | 162 | 69 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | SF Neustadt | 5:20 | |||
13:15 t | 132 | 71 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 27:20 | |||||
13:30 | 058 | 70 | TS Bendorf | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 20:19 | |||||
13:45 v | 302 | 67 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | SF 09 Puderbach | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 198 | 77 | SF 09 Puderbach | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 26:16 | |||
14:30 | 120 | 76 | TV Moselweiß | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 29:2 | |||||
15:45 v | 073 | 74 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 9:11 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:00 | 174 | 75 | SF Neustadt | TS Bendorf | 7:14 | |||
13:15 | 132 | 73 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | HSG Westerwald | 33:6 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 13:00 | 162 | 80 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | SF 09 Puderbach | 9:31 | |||
16:00 v | 168 | 79 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 16:23 | |||||
16:15 | 273 | 83 | HSG Westerwald | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 9:16 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 12:00 | 132 | 84 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | HV Vallendar | 19:23 | |||
15:30 | 153 | 82 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | SF Neustadt | 25:9 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 16:30 v | 073 | 85 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 16:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:00 | 198 | 88 | SF 09 Puderbach | TS Bendorf | 21:19 | |||
14:30 | 261 | 90 | HV Vallendar | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 27:17 | |||||
15:30 | 120 | 87 | TV Moselweiß | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 21:14 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 11:00 | 174 | 86 | SF Neustadt | HSG Westerwald | 17:11 | |||
15:30 v | 063 | 89 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | NG | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2018 | 17:30 h/v | 055 | 62 | TS Bendorf | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 14:28 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 16:30 v | 073 | 96 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | HV Vallendar | 12:15 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 12:00 | 234 | 91 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 11:21 | |||
12:30 | 132 | 95 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | SF Neustadt | 29:15 | |||||
15:30 h | 156 | 93 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | SF 09 Puderbach | 19:16 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:00 | 198 | 99 | SF 09 Puderbach | HSG Westerwald | 22:10 | |||
15:30 | 168 | 101 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | TS Bendorf | 9:20 | |||||
16:15 | 120 | 98 | TV Moselweiß | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 21:22 | |||||
16:15 | 261 | 102 | HV Vallendar | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 34:4 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:00 | 174 | 97 | SF Neustadt | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 9:15 | |||
15:15 v | 063 | 100 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 20:14 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:30 | 073 | 107 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | TV Moselweiß | 5:19 | |||
16:30 | 261 | 108 | HV Vallendar | SF Neustadt | 27:7 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 13:30 | 214 | 104 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 27:18 | |||
16:00 v | 055 | 103 | TS Bendorf | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 27:15 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:30 | 198 | 110 | SF 09 Puderbach | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 20:11 | |||
15:30 | 120 | 109 | TV Moselweiß | SF Neustadt | 27:6 | |||||
17:30 | 058 | 114 | TS Bendorf | HV Vallendar | 14:19 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:00 v | 168 | 112 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | HSG Westerwald | 30:3 | |||
13:00 | 162 | 113 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 3:28 | |||||
13:45 v | 063 | 111 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 | 261 | 120 | HV Vallendar | TV Moselweiß | 19:18 | |||
16:15 | 273 | 116 | HSG Westerwald | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | WG | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 11:00 | 174 | 119 | SF Neustadt | SF 09 Puderbach | 14:18 | |||
11:30 | 132 | 117 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 35:1 | |||||
15:30 | 153 | 115 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | TS Bendorf | 33:15 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 14:00 | 168 | 123 | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | 15:13 | |||
15:00 v | 153 | 126 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | HV Vallendar | 22:23 | |||||
16:00 | 198 | 121 | SF 09 Puderbach | TV Moselweiß | 18:21 | |||||
16:00 | 234 | 124 | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | 1:34 | |||||
16:00 | 058 | 125 | TS Bendorf | HSG Westerwald | 30:13 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 15:00 v | 063 | 122 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | SF Neustadt | 26:10 | |||
Mi. | 18.04.2018 | 17:30 v | 058 | 92 | TS Bendorf | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 14:33 | |||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 17:00 v | 132 | 106 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | SF 09 Puderbach | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 15:30 | 073 | 129 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | JH Mülheim/Urmitz III | 20:9 | |||
15:30 | 120 | 131 | TV Moselweiß | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 21:19 | |||||
17:15 v | 073 | 118 | TG Boppard (aK) (a.K.) | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 21:31 | |||||
17:30 v | 058 | 49 | TS Bendorf | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 17:25 | |||||
18:00 | 261 | 132 | HV Vallendar | SF 09 Puderbach | 22:15 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 t/v | 120 | 94 | TV Moselweiß | HSG Westerwald | 19:4 | |||
11:00 | 174 | 130 | SF Neustadt | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | 11:15 | |||||
15:00 | 132 | 128 | TV Arzheim (aK) (a.K.) | TS Bendorf | 17:17 | |||||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 18:00 v | 030 | 105 | HSG Westerwald | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 7:34 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 14:30 v | 261 | 60 | HV Vallendar | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | 16:17 | |||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:30 v | 063 | 13 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | HV Miehlen (aK) (a.K.) | WG | |||
14:30 v | 063 | 65 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | TV Moselweiß | 21:20 | |||||
17:00 | 156 | 61 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | HSG Westerwald | 14:4 | |||||
So. | 06.05.2018 | 14:30 v | 156 | 34 | JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II | 26:24 | |||
Mi. | 30.05.2018 | 17:00 v | 120 | 55 | TV Moselweiß | SF 09 Puderbach | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)