Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 15/16
Bezirksliga männl. Jgd. A Rhein/Nahe
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 17:45 | 023 | 1 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | ZH | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 12:40 | 016 | 5 | HSV Rhein-Nette | SF 09 Puderbach | 29:25 | |||
15:00 | 267 | 3 | TuS Weibern | JSG Obere Nahe | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 13:45 | 215 | 7 | HSG Kastellaun-Simmern | HSV Rhein-Nette | ZH | |||
16:00 | 055 | 6 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | TuS Weibern | 26:22 | |||||
18:00 | 198 | 8 | SF 09 Puderbach | TV Bad Ems | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:30 | 058 | 13 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | SF 09 Puderbach | 37:28 | |||
17:30 | 267 | 12 | TuS Weibern | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 15:00 | 198 | 17 | SF 09 Puderbach | TuS Weibern | 43:27 | |||
15:30 | 129 | 20 | TV Güls | TV Bad Ems | ZG | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 15:30 | 100 | 16 | JSG Obere Nahe | HSV Rhein-Nette | 19:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 13:30 | 016 | 25 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | 40:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:45 v | 016 | 15 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TV Güls | 30:15 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 16:00 v | 129 | 29 | TV Güls | SF 09 Puderbach | 23:28 | |||
18:00 | 261 | 27 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | TV Bad Ems | ZG | |||||
18:00 | 100 | 30 | JSG Obere Nahe | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 17:00 | 267 | 36 | TuS Weibern | TV Güls | 27:23 | |||
Di. | 15.12.2015 | 18:45 v | 016 | 35 | HSV Rhein-Nette | TuS Weibern | 37:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 15:45 v | 261 | 2 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | TV Güls | 32:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:00 v | 261 | 40 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | SF 09 Puderbach | 32:35 | |||
14:30 v | 129 | 44 | TV Güls | JSG Obere Nahe | 20:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:00 | 100 | 48 | JSG Obere Nahe | TuS Weibern | 29:17 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 14:15 | 261 | 54 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | JSG Obere Nahe | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 16:00 | 198 | 58 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 16:28 | |||
17:00 | 129 | 60 | TV Güls | HSV Rhein-Nette | 16:24 | |||||
Termin offen | 261 | 57 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | TuS Weibern | WG | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 15:30 v | 055 | 23 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | TV Güls | 21:22 | |||
16:00 h/v | 100 | 9 | JSG Obere Nahe | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | 16:18 | |||||
19:00 v | 198 | 50 | SF 09 Puderbach | HSV Rhein-Nette | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 15:00 | 267 | 62 | TuS Weibern | SF 09 Puderbach | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 | 129 | 68 | TV Güls | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 24:26 | |||
17:30 | 261 | 70 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | HSV Rhein-Nette | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 19:00 v | 267 | 51 | TuS Weibern | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 13:30 | 058 | 75 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | JSG Obere Nahe | 25:21 | |||
14:00 | 198 | 74 | SF 09 Puderbach | TV Güls | NG | |||||
Do. | 14.04.2016 | 18:30 v | 129 | 47 | TV Güls | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | WH | |||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 17:00 | 100 | 77 | JSG Obere Nahe | SF 09 Puderbach | 29:27 | |||
17:30 | 267 | 80 | TuS Weibern | HSV Rhein-Nette | 26:37 | |||||
18:00 | 261 | 78 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 38:27 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 15:00 v | 016 | 61 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Obere Nahe | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 12:30 v | 058 | 43 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | HSV Rhein-Nette | 22:44 | |||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 19:00 v | 198 | 85 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | 30:34 | |||
Mi. | 27.04.2016 | 19:45 v | 055 | 33 | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar II | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 12:30 v | 198 | 32 | SF 09 Puderbach | JSG Obere Nahe | 21:27 | |||
Termin offen | 129 | 81 | TV Güls | TuS Weibern | 15:26 | |||||
Di. | 03.05.2016 | 18:30 v | 016 | 88 | HSV Rhein-Nette | JSG Bendorf/Vallendar III | 40:36 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2016 | 17:45 | 100 | 89 | JSG Obere Nahe | TV Güls | 29:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)