Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 12/13
männl. D-Jugend Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 15:00 | 2 | TG Oberlahnstein | HSG Römerwall | 16:13 | ||||
16:00 | TS Bendorf | spielfrei | ||||||||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 11:15 | 1 | TV Bad Ems | TV Arzheim | 16:15 | ||||
13:00 | 4 | TuS Ahrbach | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 2:29 | ||||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 14:30 | 5 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TS Bendorf | 32:18 | ||||
15:00 | 6 | spielfrei | TG Oberlahnstein | |||||||
17:00 | 8 | TV Arzheim | TuS Ahrbach | 26:10 | ||||||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 12:45 | 9 | TV Arzheim | HSG Römerwall | 29:12 | ||||
15:00 | TV Bad Ems | spielfrei | ||||||||
16:00 | 12 | TS Bendorf | TuS Ahrbach | 24:12 | ||||||
So. | 04.11.2012 | 14:15 | 11 | TG Oberlahnstein | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 18:32 | ||||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 13:00 | 13 | TS Bendorf | TG Oberlahnstein | 33:25 | ||||
15:00 | 15 | spielfrei | TV Arzheim | |||||||
16:15 | 14 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TV Bad Ems | 25:8 | ||||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 15:15 | 16 | TuS Ahrbach | HSG Römerwall | 12:16 | ||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 15:15 | 7 | HSG Römerwall | TV Bad Ems | 18:21 | ||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 13:00 | 18 | TV Arzheim | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 19:17 | ||||
16:00 | 19 | TV Bad Ems | TS Bendorf | 21:20 | ||||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 13:45 | HSG Römerwall | spielfrei | ||||||
14:15 | 20 | TG Oberlahnstein | TuS Ahrbach | 26:17 | ||||||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 14:30 | 22 | TS Bendorf | TV Arzheim | 21:25 | ||||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 11:15 | TuS Ahrbach | spielfrei | ||||||
14:15 | 21 | TG Oberlahnstein | TV Bad Ems | 21:14 | ||||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 13:45 | 23 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | HSG Römerwall | 31:6 | ||||
15:15 | 36 | TuS Ahrbach | TV Arzheim | 10:15 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 15:30 | 25 | spielfrei | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | |||||
15:45 | 26 | HSG Römerwall | TS Bendorf | 20:21 | ||||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 12:45 | 27 | TV Arzheim | TG Oberlahnstein | 27:17 | ||||
14:00 | 28 | TV Bad Ems | TuS Ahrbach | 21:14 | ||||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 13:45 | 29 | TV Arzheim | TV Bad Ems | 26:17 | ||||
14:30 | 30 | HSG Römerwall | TG Oberlahnstein | 13:13 | ||||||
14:30 | 31 | spielfrei | TS Bendorf | |||||||
14:30 | 32 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TuS Ahrbach | 31:11 | ||||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 13:00 | 33 | TS Bendorf | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 15:29 | ||||
15:00 | 35 | TV Bad Ems | HSG Römerwall | 23:21 | ||||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 15:00 | TG Oberlahnstein | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 17:00 | 40 | TuS Ahrbach | TS Bendorf | 16:17 | ||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 12:15 | 37 | HSG Römerwall | TV Arzheim | 12:31 | ||||
13:30 | 38 | spielfrei | TV Bad Ems | |||||||
14:30 | 39 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TG Oberlahnstein | 31:17 | ||||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 11:00 | TV Arzheim | spielfrei | ||||||
13:30 | 44 | HSG Römerwall | TuS Ahrbach | 15:11 | ||||||
14:00 | 42 | TV Bad Ems | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 17:17 | ||||||
15:00 | 41 | TG Oberlahnstein | TS Bendorf | 18:15 | ||||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 12:30 | 46 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | TV Arzheim | 23:20 | ||||
13:00 | 47 | TS Bendorf | TV Bad Ems | 15:25 | ||||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 11:45 | 48 | TuS Ahrbach | TG Oberlahnstein | 11:16 | ||||
14:30 | 45 | spielfrei | HSG Römerwall | |||||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 14:30 | 49 | TV Bad Ems | TG Oberlahnstein | 18:16 | ||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 12:15 | 51 | HSG Römerwall | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | 13:24 | ||||
13:00 | 52 | spielfrei | TuS Ahrbach | |||||||
13:45 | 50 | TV Arzheim | TS Bendorf | 28:17 | ||||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 16:00 | 54 | TS Bendorf | HSG Römerwall | 21:26 | ||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 14:15 | 55 | TG Oberlahnstein | TV Arzheim | 19:23 | ||||
14:30 | JSG Betzdorf/Wissen | spielfrei | ||||||||
17:00 | 56 | TuS Ahrbach | TV Bad Ems | 12:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)