HV Rheinland 2015/2016
Rheinlandliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 v | 050 | 5 | TV Bassenheim | TuS 05 Daun | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 2 | TV Bitburg | SV Urmitz | 38:22 | |||
19:30 | 116 | 4 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 6 | TV Welling | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 17:00 | 225 | 1 | HSC Schweich | TuS Weibern | 38:26 | |||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 19:30 | 079 | 8 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 26:28 | |||
19:30 | 113 | 9 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | TS Bendorf | 30:33 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 12 | TuS Weibern | TV Welling | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 17:00 | 276 | 7 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TV Bassenheim | 24:20 | |||
17:00 | 234 | 11 | SV Urmitz | HSC Schweich | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 15 | TV Bitburg | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 24:22 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 13 | TuS Weibern | SV Urmitz | 17:19 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 16 | TS Bendorf | TuS 05 Daun | 26:25 | |||||
19:30 | 116 | 17 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 17:00 | 050 | 18 | TV Bassenheim | TV Welling | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 17:30 | 050 | 19 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 31:20 | |||
19:30 | 023 | 20 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TS Bendorf | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 21 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Bitburg | 21:24 | |||||
19:30 | 222 | 22 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | HSC Schweich | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 28 | TV Bitburg | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 28:25 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 26 | TuS Weibern | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 26:28 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 29 | TS Bendorf | TV Bassenheim | 30:33 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 30 | TV Welling | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 17:00 | 225 | 27 | HSC Schweich | TuS 05 Daun | 31:25 | |||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 17:00 | 234 | 24 | SV Urmitz | TV Welling | 31:30 | |||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 18:00 v | 234 | 38 | SV Urmitz | TuS 05 Daun | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 32 | TV Bitburg | TV Bassenheim | 31:22 | |||
19:30 | 116 | 31 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TS Bendorf | 30:24 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 33 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | HSC Schweich | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 34 | TuS 05 Daun | TuS Weibern | 28:26 | |||||
19:30 | 204 | 35 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | SV Urmitz | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 41 | TV Bitburg | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 32:23 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 39 | TuS Weibern | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 36:31 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 42 | TS Bendorf | TV Welling | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 17:00 | 225 | 40 | HSC Schweich | TV Bassenheim | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 19:30 | 116 | 44 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | HSC Schweich | 31:42 | |||
19:30 | 222 | 48 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | TV Welling | 34:30 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 17:00 | 276 | 46 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | SV Urmitz | 29:31 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 54 | TV Bitburg | TV Welling | 31:22 | |||
19:30 | 204 | 49 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | TuS 05 Daun | 35:29 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 52 | TuS Weibern | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 31:34 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 17:00 | 234 | 51 | SV Urmitz | TV Bassenheim | 28:25 | |||
17:00 | 225 | 53 | HSC Schweich | TS Bendorf | 39:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 18:00 | 065 | 55 | TV Bitburg | HSC Schweich | 36:23 | |||
19:30 | 058 | 56 | TS Bendorf | TuS Weibern | 26:21 | |||||
19:30 | 116 | 57 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | SV Urmitz | 42:33 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 59 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 27:29 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 60 | TV Welling | TuS 05 Daun | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 17:30 v | 050 | 45 | TV Bassenheim | TuS Weibern | 32:27 | |||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 20:30 v | 234 | 64 | SV Urmitz | TS Bendorf | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 19:30 | 079 | 61 | TuS 05 Daun | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 30:24 | |||
19:30 | 204 | 62 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | TV Bassenheim | 34:21 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 65 | TuS Weibern | TV Bitburg | 17:26 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 15:00 v | 225 | 66 | HSC Schweich | TV Welling | 36:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 19:30 | 267 | 67 | TuS Weibern | HSC Schweich | 22:25 | |||
19:30 | 204 | 70 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 34:31 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 71 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Bassenheim | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 17:00 | 234 | 68 | SV Urmitz | TV Bitburg | 29:25 | |||
17:00 | 276 | 72 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TV Welling | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 19:30 | 050 | 73 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 26:30 | |||
19:30 | 116 | 74 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TuS 05 Daun | 30:31 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 75 | TS Bendorf | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 30:29 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 78 | TV Welling | TuS Weibern | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 17:00 | 225 | 77 | HSC Schweich | SV Urmitz | 24:31 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 19:30 | 222 | 81 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | TV Bitburg | 31:35 | |||
19:30 | 079 | 82 | TuS 05 Daun | TS Bendorf | 29:30 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 84 | TV Welling | TV Bassenheim | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 16:00 v | 234 | 79 | SV Urmitz | TuS Weibern | 37:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 18:00 | 065 | 87 | TV Bitburg | TuS 05 Daun | 36:22 | |||
19:30 | 116 | 85 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TV Bassenheim | 26:24 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 86 | TS Bendorf | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 35:30 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 90 | TV Welling | SV Urmitz | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 17:30 | 225 | 88 | HSC Schweich | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 35:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 19:30 | 204 | 92 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | TuS Weibern | 34:22 | |||
19:30 | 079 | 93 | TuS 05 Daun | HSC Schweich | 32:35 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 94 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TV Bitburg | 26:28 | |||||
19:30 | 050 | 95 | TV Bassenheim | TS Bendorf | 24:19 | |||||
19:30 | 116 | 96 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TV Welling | 36:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 19:30 | 058 | 97 | TS Bendorf | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 26:27 | |||
19:30 | 050 | 98 | TV Bassenheim | TV Bitburg | 21:35 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 100 | TuS Weibern | TuS 05 Daun | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 17:00 | 225 | 99 | HSC Schweich | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 27:27 | |||
17:00 | 234 | 101 | SV Urmitz | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 19:30 | 079 | 104 | TuS 05 Daun | SV Urmitz | 27:32 | |||
19:30 | 050 | 106 | TV Bassenheim | HSC Schweich | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 | 116 | 107 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TV Bitburg | 28:43 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 108 | TV Welling | TS Bendorf | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 17:00 | 276 | 105 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TuS Weibern | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 18:00 | 065 | 109 | TV Bitburg | TS Bendorf | 36:22 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 111 | TuS Weibern | TV Bassenheim | 27:20 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 114 | TV Welling | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 30:33 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 17:00 | 225 | 110 | HSC Schweich | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 36:27 | |||
17:00 | 234 | 112 | SV Urmitz | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 19:30 v | 058 | 43 | TS Bendorf | TV Bitburg | 20:26 | |||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 17:00 v | 276 | 83 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 35:28 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 19:30 | 079 | 115 | TuS 05 Daun | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 29:34 | |||
19:30 | 050 | 117 | TV Bassenheim | SV Urmitz | 29:25 | |||||
19:30 | 116 | 118 | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | TuS Weibern | 28:28 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 119 | TS Bendorf | HSC Schweich | 33:32 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 120 | TV Welling | TV Bitburg | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 19:30 | 225 | 121 | HSC Schweich | TV Bitburg | 32:27 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 122 | TuS Weibern | TS Bendorf | 27:26 | |||||
19:30 | 234 | 123 | SV Urmitz | HSG Irm/Klein/Horb | 36:28 | |||||
19:30 | 204 | 125 | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | 34:29 | |||||
19:30 | 079 | 126 | TuS 05 Daun | TV Welling | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 17:30 | 050 | 128 | TV Bassenheim | SG Gösenr./Lauf. | 32:30 | |||
18:00 | 065 | 131 | TV Bitburg | TuS Weibern | 26:25 | |||||
19:30 | 023 | 127 | HSG Bad Ems/Bannberscheid | TuS 05 Daun | 33:28 | |||||
19:30 | 058 | 130 | TS Bendorf | SV Urmitz | 31:35 | |||||
19:30 | 270 | 132 | TV Welling | HSC Schweich | 28:34 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)